Apartments for sale keyword: тристаен апартамент под наем в стара загора Bulgaria
64 properties - page 2 from 3
Three-room apartment
Tri chuchura-center, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 169 000 € (330 535.27 лв.)
1280.30 €/ sq. m. (2504.06 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
132 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
6 floor
Not last
Price 169,000 euros
,Si Properties, are selling a fully furnished 3-room apartment 132 sq m. READY FOR RENT, near the MEDICAL UNIVERSITY
NEW CONSTRUCTION in the city of St. Zagora, Tri Chuchura qu..
Three-room apartment next to BKP
Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 203 000 € (397 033.50 лв.)
1796.46 €/ sq. m. (3513.57 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
113 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
6 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 91 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 5 floor Not last
Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 114 500 € (223 942.54 лв.)
1258.24 €/ sq. m. (2460.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
91 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
5 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 69 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 123 600 € (241 740.60 лв.)
1791.30 €/ sq. m. (3503.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
5 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 9 floor Last floor
Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 94 900 € (185 608.27 лв.)
1054.44 €/ sq. m. (2062.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
9 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 95 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 8 floor Not last
Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1263.16 €/ sq. m. (2470.52 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
8 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 108 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 9 floor Last floor
Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 114 000 € (222 964.62 лв.)
1055.56 €/ sq. m. (2064.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
108 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
9 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 155 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 155 900 € (304 913.90 лв.)
1005.81 €/ sq. m. (1967.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
155 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
2-Bedroom 92 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 127 900 € (250 150.66 лв.)
1390.22 €/ sq. m. (2719.03 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Billa 1
Bila 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 195 500 € (382 364.77 лв.)
1700 €/ sq. m. (3324.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
Not last
Three-room apartment next to ORB, Bila 1
Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 113 500 € (221 986.70 лв.)
1170.10 €/ sq. m. (2288.52 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
97 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
Address offers an extremely attractive project in Stara Zagora at a STROITEL price!
ORB, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 115 572 € (226 039.18 лв.)
1203.88 €/ sq. m. (2354.57 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
96 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Тристаен апартамент в Esteti Residence Park West - Три Чучура Център
Tri chuchura-center, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 134 500 € (263 059.14 лв.)
1301.15 €/ sq. m. (2544.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
103 sq. m.
Brick
2029 y.
3 floor
Not last
🏡 ESTETI Residence Park West - нов модерен проект в кв. Три чучура - център, създаден както за комфортен живот, така и за сигурна и доходоносна инвестиция. 📈
📍 Отлична локация с бърз достъп до всичко..
Тристаен апартамент в Esteti Park West - Три чучура център
Tri chuchura-center, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 113 500 € (221 986.70 лв.)
1158.16 €/ sq. m. (2265.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
98 sq. m.
Brick
2029 y.
2 floor
Not last
📍 Отлична локация с бърз достъп до всичко..
Three-room apartment in front of act 16
Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 163 900 € (320 560.54 лв.)
1655.56 €/ sq. m. (3238 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
99 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Panel 1994 y. 3 floor Not last
Price: 111 000 € (217 097.13 лв.)
1585.71 €/ sq. m. (3101.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Panel
1994 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 79 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1979 y. 2 floor Not last
Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1582.28 €/ sq. m. (3094.67 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1979 y.
2 floor
Not last
Spacious Apartment in Stara Zagora
Opalchenski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 134 680 € (263 411.18 лв.)
2405 €/ sq. m. (4703.77 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1989 y. 11 floor Not last
Price: 117 000 € (228 832.10 лв.)
1671.43 €/ sq. m. (3269.03 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1989 y.
11 floor
Not last
NS district 3 Chuchura north
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 97 900 € (191 475.76 лв.)
932.38 €/ sq. m. (1823.58 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
5 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 117 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. 5 floor Last floor
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.)
923.08 €/ sq. m. (1805.38 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
117 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Offer #5401013
Three-bedroom, furnished, Stara Zagora for sale
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1944.44 €/ sq. m. (3803 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
54 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1989 y.
8 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a three-room furnished apartment on 8 Hadzhi Dimitar Asenov Street, Stara Zagora.
The apartment has a built-up area of 54 sq m and consists of a kitchen, living room, bedroom, ha..
Apartment for sale in front of Act 14
Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 208 000 € (406 812.64 лв.)
1793.10 €/ sq. m. (3507 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
116 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment converted into a three-bedroom apartment
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1400 €/ sq. m. (2738.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
1960 y.
5 floor
Last floor
For sale a renovated three-room apartment in the super center of the city. The apartment consists of one bedroom, living room, kitchen and two bathrooms with toilets. The apartment is suitable for bot..
Apartment for sale in front of ACT 14, Kazanski district
Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 203 000 € (397 033.50 лв.)
1796.46 €/ sq. m. (3513.57 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
113 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Three-bedroom sunny apartment in the ”Samara-3” district, in Stara Zagora!
Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
1125 €/ sq. m. (2200.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
88 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
11 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom sunny apartment in the Samara-3 quarter, in Stara Zagora!
ADDRESS offers for sale a spacious and bright three-bedroom apartment, located in a quiet and preferred area for living in t..
Two-bedroom apartment in the top center of Stara Zagora
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 143 000 € (279 683.70 лв.)
1430 €/ sq. m. (2796.84 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
1979 y.
2 floor
Not last
3 стаи и кухня, СЦ
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1450 €/ sq. m. (2835.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
„Цитадела” предлага за продажба апартамент, състоящ се от просторна кухня с трапезария, една самостоятелна спалня, хол с преход към втора спалня, голяма тераса пред всички стаи, баня, тоалетна и прост..
We present to you a stylish THREE-ROOM apartment in the city of Stara Zagora
ORB, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 137 000 € (267 948.70 лв.)
1087.30 €/ sq. m. (2126.58 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
126 sq. m.
Brick
2014 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Three-room apartment under the 6th Primary School in Stara Zagora.
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1309.52 €/ sq. m. (2561.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last