1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. region Pazardzhik

Apartments for sale region Pazardzhik Bulgaria

389 properties - page 2 from 13

Agency Address sells

Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.) 1273.97 €/ sq. m. (2491.67 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Panel 1985 y. 3 floor Not last

Agency Address sells

Супер център, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 57 000 € (111 482.30 лв.) 1075.47 €/ sq. m. (2103.44 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 53 sq. m. Brick 1969 y. 3 floor Last floor

Address Agency sells an apartment

Ruski, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.) 1375 €/ sq. m. (2689.27 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 2008 y. 1 floor First residential floor

One-bedroom apartment in the town of Peshtera

Peshtera, region Pazardzhik
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.) 1161.29 €/ sq. m. (2271.30 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Brick 1966 y. 2 floor Not last

Two-bedroom apartment for sale

Liutata bridge, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 68 000 € (132 996.44 лв.) 1096.77 €/ sq. m. (2145.10 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Panel 1990 y. 8 floor Last floor

Apartment after renovation

map icon До завод бунай, Panagyurishte, region Pazardzhik
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.) 1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Panel 1985 y. 3 floor Not last

One-bedroom apartment near the Elbrus Hotel

Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.) 1477.27 €/ sq. m. (2889.30 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 44 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. 2 floor Not last

Three-bedroom apartment, new construction, Pazardzhik

Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 1276.60 €/ sq. m. (2496.80 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 94 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 4 floor Not last
Price: 124 990 € (244 459.20 лв.) 1106.11 €/ sq. m. (2163.36 лв./ sq. m.) Large 113 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 3 floor Last floor

Furnished studio apartment in the Aesculap area

Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.) 1674.42 €/ sq. m. (3274.88 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 43 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 1 floor Not last

Two apartments with a garage for sale in the town of Panagyurishte

Широк център, Panagyurishte, region Pazardzhik
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.) 762.71 €/ sq. m. (1491.73 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 118 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 1 floor Ground floor

One-bedroom apartment in Velingrad

Velingrad, region Pazardzhik
Price: 49 900 € (97 595.92 лв.) 1217.07 €/ sq. m. (2380.40 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 41 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. Not last

Apartment for sale

Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 84 000 € (164 289.72 лв.) 988.24 €/ sq. m. (1932.82 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 1986 y. 4 floor Not last The apartment is located in a very family residential building, unfurnished, without an elevator. The independent object is located on the 4th floor in the city of Pazardzhik, 20 Aleksandar Stamboli..
Price: 72 450 € (141 699.88 лв.) 1081.34 €/ sq. m. (2114.92 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 2014 y. 5 floor Not last

One-bedroom Pazardzhik center

Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.) 1440 €/ sq. m. (2816.40 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 50 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 1 floor First residential floor Owner sells a two-room apartment, converted from a studio into a renovated block. It consists of a living room with a kitchenette, a bedroom with access to an open terrace, a bathroom with a toilet an..

Multi-room center for sale in the town of Peshtera

Център, Peshtera, region Pazardzhik
Price: 158 000 € (309 021.14 лв.) 1128.57 €/ sq. m. (2207.30 лв./ sq. m.) Large 140 sq. m. Brick 1985 y. 2 floor Not last

Apartment for sale in the town of Peshtera

Център, Peshtera, region Pazardzhik
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.) 958.33 €/ sq. m. (1874.34 лв./ sq. m.) Large 120 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 3 floor Not last

Floor of a house for sale in the town of Peshtera

Падарница, Peshtera, region Pazardzhik
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.) 718.75 €/ sq. m. (1405.75 лв./ sq. m.) Large 160 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 2 floor Last floor
Price: 67 000 € (131 040.60 лв.) 1175.44 €/ sq. m. (2298.96 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 6 floor Not last office 0194 Dars Imoti - We offer Exclusively for sale a two-room apartment with an area of ​​57 sq.m., located on the 6th/sixth/floor of 8/eight/ in a renovated residential block in the Central part ..

For sale 1-BEDROOM, Pazardzhik, Sredna Gora Street

map icon Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.) 875 €/ sq. m. (1711.35 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 48 sq. m. Panel 1987 y. 6 floor Not last The owner offers a cozy south-facing studio apartment, located on the sixth floor of a well-maintained 8-story building. The apartment is in excellent condition - ready to welcome its new owners. Fo..

Two-bedroom apartment

Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 54 000 € (105 614.82 лв.) 885.25 €/ sq. m. (1731.40 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 1 floor First residential floor

For sale, one-bedroom, new, fully furnished

Zapad, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.) 1521.74 €/ sq. m. (2976.26 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 69 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 2 floor Not last

Spacious two-bedroom apartment near Lidl

Ruski, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 195 600 € (382 560.35 лв.) 1295.36 €/ sq. m. (2533.50 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 151 sq. m. Brick 2012 y. First residential floor

For sale three-bedroom apartment in a new building

map icon Ruski, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.) 1127.45 €/ sq. m. (2205.10 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 102 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 5 floor Not last
Price: 198 000 € (387 254.34 лв.) 712.23 €/ sq. m. (1393 лв./ sq. m.) Maisonette 278 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. Last floor

For sale three-bedroom apartment, new, partially furnished

Promishlena Zona, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 165 000 € (322 711.95 лв.) 1422.41 €/ sq. m. (2782 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 116 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. Last floor

One room apartment - Velingrad

map icon Ул. Кисловодск, Velingrad, region Pazardzhik
Price: 49 700 € (97 204.75 лв.) 1129.55 €/ sq. m. (2209.20 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 44 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 3 floor Not last For sale one-bedroom apartment in Velingrad, with a beautiful forest view and warm southern exposure. In a new luxury building, built with the highest class building materials, external insulation, ..

One-bedroom apartment in a newly built complex near the new bus station - apt. 43

Комплекс Царица Йоанна, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.) 939.39 €/ sq. m. (1837.30 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 4 floor Not last

One-bedroom apartment in a newly built complex near the new bus station - apt. 25

Комплекс Царица Йоанна, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 64 500 € (126 151.04 лв.) 962.69 €/ sq. m. (1882.85 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 2 floor Not last

One-bedroom apartment in a newly built complex near the new bus station - apt. 22

Комплекс Царица Йоанна, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 63 200 € (123 608.46 лв.) 957.58 €/ sq. m. (1872.86 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 2 floor Not last