Apartments for sale region Pernik Bulgaria
176 properties - page 2 from 6
2-Bedroom 89 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 6 floor Not last
Moshino, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1404.49 €/ sq. m. (2746.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
6 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 128 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 148 000 € (289 462.84 лв.)
1156.25 €/ sq. m. (2261.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
128 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 6 floor Not last
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 169 000 € (330 535.27 лв.)
1877.78 €/ sq. m. (3672.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
6 floor
Not last
For sale 2-BEDROOM - Iztok district, Pernik city
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 118 000 € (230 787.94 лв.)
1761.19 €/ sq. m. (3444.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
6 floor
Not last
two-bedroom 36,000 euros Radomir with elevator
Мечта, Radomir, region Pernik
Price: 36 000 € (70 409.88 лв.)
545.45 €/ sq. m. (1066.82 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
6 floor
Not last
apartment pernik east quarter
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
735.29 €/ sq. m. (1438.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
1969 y.
3 floor
Last floor
🏡 Продава се двустаен апартамент в кв. Изток, гр. Перник
Предлагаме за продажба уютен и освежен двустаен апартамент, разположен в предпочитан район на кв. Изток. Имотът е на много удобно място - в бл..
Two-bedroom ready to move in 99,000
Teva, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
1375 €/ sq. m. (2689.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
6 floor
Not last
Three-room apartment 26,000 euros
Klenovik, region Pernik
Price: 26 000 € (50 851.58 лв.)
260 €/ sq. m. (508.52 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale 2-BEDROOM - Seloto district, Pernik city
Seloto, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
2014.49 €/ sq. m. (3940 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
1969 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Three-bedroom Radomir for Sale
Срещу Ветпром, Radomir, region Pernik
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
666.67 €/ sq. m. (1303.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
3 floor
Not last
Studio 46 sq. m. Brick 1969 y. 1 floor Last floor
Price: 68 000 € (132 996.44 лв.)
1478.26 €/ sq. m. (2891.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
46 sq. m.
Brick
1969 y.
1 floor
Last floor
Spacious one-bedroom apartment in the city of Pernik
Dimova Mahala, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1111.11 €/ sq. m. (2173.14 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
108 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
4 floor
Last floor
For sale
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1011.24 €/ sq. m. (1977.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Panel
1993 y.
3 floor
Not last
I am selling a three-room brick non-transitional (slab) apartment in the expanded center of the city of Pernik, Tvardi Livadi district.
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
3066.67 €/ sq. m. (5997.88 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Three-bedroom EPK East 115,000
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1493.51 €/ sq. m. (2921.04 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1987 y.
14 floor
Not last
Тристайни апартаменти в новострояща се сграда - Кракра
Price: 178 853 € (349 806.06 лв.)
1806.60 €/ sq. m. (3533.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
99 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Аксент Консулт има удоволствието да Ви представи в продажба, тристайни апартаменти в новострояща се жилищна сграда с отлична локация, в непосредствена близост до центъра на град Перник.
Проектът е на..
Two-bedroom apartments in a newly built building - Krakra
Price: 222 234 € (434 651.92 лв.)
1234.63 €/ sq. m. (2414.73 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
180 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
5 floor
Last floor
🎯 Last apartments before Act 16, Accent Consult, is pleased to present for sale, three-bedroom apartments in a newly built residential building with an excellent communication location, near the cente..
Three-room apartment in Iztok district, Pernik, Brick-slab
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1285.71 €/ sq. m. (2514.64 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
1965 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Three-room apartment in Iztok district, Pernik
Realty Partners Agency presents for sale a furnished three-room apartment, brick-slab type with 45-centimeter walls providing strength and perfect in..
Two-bedroom apartment in Iztok district, Pernik city No. 103326
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 103 000 € (201 450.50 лв.)
1492.75 €/ sq. m. (2919.57 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
7 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in Iztok district, Pernik city No. 100112
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 88 sq. m. Panel 1 floor
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1306.82 €/ sq. m. (2555.90 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Panel
1 floor
Low prices - apartments in a beautiful building, wide center
Prigarov raion, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 74 340 € (145 396.40 лв.)
1180 €/ sq. m. (2307.88 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 84 sq. m. Panel 1975 y. 4 floor Not last
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1130.95 €/ sq. m. (2211.95 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Panel
1975 y.
4 floor
Not last
Offer #7200308
Large 91 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 8 floor Last floor
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1153.85 €/ sq. m. (2256.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
91 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Offer #7200341
One-bedroom apartment in a renovated building
Moshino, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 54 000 € (105 614.82 лв.)
2160 €/ sq. m. (4224.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
25 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
1 floor
Not last
One-, two- and three-bedroom apartments in a new building on Sofia Highway
Center, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 73 160 € (143 088.52 лв.)
1180 €/ sq. m. (2307.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
62 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
4 floor
Not last
Ready to furnish renovated apartment
Iztok, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 54 000 € (105 614.82 лв.)
2160 €/ sq. m. (4224.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
25 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Center Pernik | New building with ACT 14 | From 1180€/m² | No commission | Directly from investor
Center, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 84 000 € (164 289.72 лв.)
1183.10 €/ sq. m. (2313.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom renovated Dimova Mahala
Dimova Mahala, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
1366.67 €/ sq. m. (2672.97 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
3 floor
Not last
Renovated one-bedroom apartment for sale
Dimova Mahala, Pernik, region Pernik
Price: 60 495 € (118 317.94 лв.)
1287.13 €/ sq. m. (2517.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
47 sq. m.
Panel
1987 y.
3 floor
Not last