Apartments for sale region Pleven Bulgaria
182 properties - page 2 from 7
Двустаен апартамент в Плевен, ж.к Дружба 3
Druzhba 3, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1507.94 €/ sq. m. (2949.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
🏠 SALE - TWO-BEDROOM APARTMENT
📍 Pleven, Druzhba 3
🌟 EXCELLENT LOCATION
We present you a two-bedroom apartment in a quiet and preferred area with convenient access to shops, stops and everyd..
2 separate bedrooms with a separate kitchenette on the second floor.
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 124 000 € (242 522.92 лв.)
1698.63 €/ sq. m. (3322.23 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Not last
MEA - real estate for sale on ”Hr. Botev” Blvd. in the Center of Pleven, a 2-room apartment with Act 16, consisting of two separate, non-passing bedrooms, a separate kitchenette, an entrance hall, a b..
Two-bedroom apartment
9-Ti Kvartal, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1408.45 €/ sq. m. (2754.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
1 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 57.18 sq. m. Panel 5 floor
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
57.18 sq. m.
Panel
5 floor
Two-bedroom brick apartment, new construction
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
942.03 €/ sq. m. (1842.45 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
I am selling an apartment in the village of Yasen.
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
522.39 €/ sq. m. (1021.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
3 floor
Not last
Four-room apartment in the ideal center of St. Panteleimon Community Center
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 159 000 € (310 976.97 лв.)
1119.72 €/ sq. m. (2189.98 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
142 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in the ideal center of Pleven
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 159 000 € (310 976.97 лв.)
1119.72 €/ sq. m. (2189.98 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
142 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
First residential floor
81 sq. m. / 2-bedroom / Brick / middle floor / Act 15 / Top Center of Pleven
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 120 900 € (236 459.85 лв.)
1492.59 €/ sq. m. (2919.26 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
Listing No. 58002260
MEA - real estate sells WITHOUT COMMISSION in the Center of Pleven, 81 sq m transitional studio, of which 66 sq m is the built-up area of the property and 15 sq m common parts..
One-bedroom apartment in the city of Pleven, Macedonia Square
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 95 500 € (186 781.77 лв.)
1446.97 €/ sq. m. (2830.03 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
🏡 Двустаен апартамент за продажба
📍 Площад Македония, град Плевен
💰 Цена: €95 500
✨ Основни характеристики:
🏠 Чиста площ: 66 кв.м.
🏢 Етаж: 5-ти от 9
🏗 Вид строителство: Тухла
🗄 Прилежащо избе..
Тристаен гр. Плевен, ж.к Сторгозия
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 118 000 € (230 787.94 лв.)
1340.91 €/ sq. m. (2622.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
9 floor
Last floor
🔥‼️ ПРОДАЖБА 🤙
⭐️ гр. Плевен ⭐️
🎯 кв. „Сторгозия“ 🎯
Представяме Ви тристаен апартамент в най-предпочитаната централна част на квартала!
Сторгозия отдавна се е утвърдил като един от най-уред..
EXCLUSIVE! ERA PLEVEN CITY offers for sale a one-bedroom apartment in the ideal center of Pleven
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 109 000 € (213 185.47 лв.)
1453.33 €/ sq. m. (2842.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
1965 y.
2 floor
Not last
EXCLUSIVE! ERA PLEVEN CITY offers for sale a two-room apartment in the ideal center of Pleven. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor in a small 4-story building, an adjacent basement. The apartmen..
Three-room apartment
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
1053.33 €/ sq. m. (2060.14 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
7 floor
Last floor
Three-room apartment
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 196 000 € (383 342.68 лв.)
1960 €/ sq. m. (3833.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
4 floor
Not last
Studio Druzhba 1
Druzhba 1, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1547.62 €/ sq. m. (3026.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 62.95 sq. m. Panel 5 floor
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
62.95 sq. m.
Panel
5 floor
2-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1989 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Mara Dencheva, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 238 000 € (465 487.54 лв.)
3661.54 €/ sq. m. (7161.35 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1989 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
2-Bedroom 110 sq. m. Brick 2008 y. 1 floor First residential floor
9-Ti Kvartal, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
1454.55 €/ sq. m. (2844.84 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 6 floor Last floor
Levski, region Pleven
Price: 39 500 € (77 255.30 лв.)
598.48 €/ sq. m. (1170.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
6 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 6 floor Last floor
9-Ti Kvartal, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 109 000 € (213 185.47 лв.)
1651.52 €/ sq. m. (3230.08 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Apartment in Dolna Mitropolia near Pleven.
Dolna Mitropolia, region Pleven
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
428.57 €/ sq. m. (838.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
1960 y.
2 floor
Not last
Apartment for sale in Dolna Mitropolia. Near the city of Pleven. The apartment is for renovation, but at an attractive price. It is located in a quiet and peaceful area. The block is inhabited, the wi..
2-Bedroom 85.64 sq. m. Brick 1 floor
Pleven, region Pleven
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
85.64 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
1-Bedroom 29.5 sq. m. Panel 4 floor
Cherven bryag, region Pleven
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
29.5 sq. m.
Panel
4 floor
ERA CITY PLEVEN offers for sale an apartment in a newly built building in the Wide Center of Pleven
Широк център, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 105 900 € (207 122.40 лв.)
1825.86 €/ sq. m. (3571.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
ERA CITY PLEVEN offers for sale an apartment in a newly built building in the Wide Center of the city of Pleven. Currently, it is at the stage of construction - act 15, a new apartment of 58 sq.m., on..
1-Bedroom 82 sq. m. Brick 1 floor
Pleven, region Pleven
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
Single room, Storgozia
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 52 500 € (102 681.08 лв.)
1312.50 €/ sq. m. (2567.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Panel
1970 y.
4 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment Pleven near the medical university
Center, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 118 000 € (230 787.94 лв.)
1340.91 €/ sq. m. (2622.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
5 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 5 floor
Knezha, region Pleven
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
5 floor
1-Bedroom 74 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 4 floor Not last
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1148.65 €/ sq. m. (2246.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
4 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 69 sq. m. Panel 1989 y. 5 floor Not last
Storgozia, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
1159.42 €/ sq. m. (2267.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
5 floor
Not last