Apartments for sale region Razgrad Bulgaria
93 properties - page 2 from 4
Studio apartment in the ”Abritus” quarter, Razgrad
Abitrus, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 51 129.19 € (100 000 лв.)
1043.45 €/ sq. m. (2040.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
49 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
8 floor
Not last
7-Box house for sale in the Varosh district
Varosh, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
1612.90 €/ sq. m. (3154.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
31 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
Ground floor
E-288 - For sale is a floor below a cooperative in the Varosh district
Varosh, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
Last floor
3-room apartment from owner in Orel complex
Orel, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 76 000 € (148 643.08 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
76 sq. m.
Panel
1977 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Orel
Orel, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 61 000 € (119 305.63 лв.)
802.63 €/ sq. m. (1569.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
7 floor
Last floor
2050-Newly built apartments in a gated residential complex!
Industrial zone - East, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 100 800 € (197 147.66 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
108-A three-room extended apartment for sale in the ”Vazrazhdane” district!
Vazrazhdane, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
2066.12 €/ sq. m. (4040.97 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
121 sq. m.
Brick
1974 y.
Last floor
apartment - 100 sq.m with large living room, closet, attic room 13 sq.m, basement and 2 yard spaces
Zhitnitsa, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 120 153 € (234 998.84 лв.)
1201.53 €/ sq. m. (2350 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
1984 y.
3 floor
Last floor
1997 - For sale is a two-bedroom extended apartment in the Beli Lom district.
Beli Lom, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1333.33 €/ sq. m. (2607.77 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
Not last
1288-A three-room extended apartment for sale in the Ludogorie complex!
Ludogorie, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 106 000 € (207 317.98 лв.)
1081.63 €/ sq. m. (2115.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
98 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
Last floor
1271-Two-room brick apartment in the city center!
Center, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1578.95 €/ sq. m. (3088.15 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Brick
1965 y.
First residential floor
645-Studio apartment for sale in the ”Dobrovski” neighborhood!
Zhitnitsa, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
1052.63 €/ sq. m. (2058.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
38 sq. m.
Panel
1982 y.
First residential floor
2018-Two-room apartment converted into a three-room apartment in ”Vasil Levski” complex!
Vasil Levski, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
1194.03 €/ sq. m. (2335.32 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
1972 y.
Last floor
1286-Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Osvobojdenie complex!
Osvobozhdenie, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
1379.31 €/ sq. m. (2697.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
145 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
Last floor
1285-Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Osvobojdenie complex!
Osvobozhdenie, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
1406.25 €/ sq. m. (2750.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
128 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
Last floor
102-Four-room brick apartment in the Oborishte district
Zhitnitsa, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 118 000 € (230 787.94 лв.)
1204.08 €/ sq. m. (2354.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
98 sq. m.
Brick
1974 y.
Last floor
Owner sells attic studio Notary Act ”ATELIER” Ideal center of the town of Razgrad
Price: 29 999 € (58 672.94 лв.)
1764.65 €/ sq. m. (3451.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
17 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
6 floor
Garret / Attic room
1216-Three-room extended apartment for sale with renovation in ”Oborishte” quarter!
Zhitnitsa, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1052.63 €/ sq. m. (2058.77 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Panel
1977 y.
Last floor
A three-room extended apartment for sale in the ”Oborishte” district with a built-up area of 95 square meters, consisting of two bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, a dining room, a bathroom, a toil..
I am selling a two-room apartment after major renovation, ABRITUS 17 district / Water plant
Abitrus, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1612.90 €/ sq. m. (3154.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Panel
1986 y.
8 floor
Last floor
M-8 Maisonette for sale in Zhitnitsa complex!
Zhitnitsa, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
1132.08 €/ sq. m. (2214.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
159 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
Last floor
three-room apartment for sale
Center, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
128 sq. m.
Brick
1997 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 86 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 3 floor Not last
Price: 113 000 € (221 008.80 лв.)
1313.95 €/ sq. m. (2569.87 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom extended apartment - Center!
Center, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 89 987.37 € (176 000 лв.)
1216.05 €/ sq. m. (2378.38 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Panel
1970 y.
6 floor
Not last
1283-A two-bedroom apartment for sale in the ”Abritus” neighborhood!
Abitrus, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 112 484.21 € (220 000 лв.)
1442.11 €/ sq. m. (2820.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
Not last
1282-Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Varosh district!
Varosh, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 178 952.16 € (350 000 лв.)
2354.63 €/ sq. m. (4605.26 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
First residential floor
2072 - One-bedroom apartment for sale in the city center!
Center, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 74 137.32 € (145 000 лв.)
1176.78 €/ sq. m. (2301.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
1972 y.
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in the center of Kubrat
Kubrat, region Razgrad
Price: 51 129.19 € (100 000 лв.)
852.15 €/ sq. m. (1666.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
2078-For sale is a two-room extended apartment in the ”Osvobozhdenie” district
Osvobozhdenie, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 97 145.46 € (190 000 лв.)
1199.33 €/ sq. m. (2345.68 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Panel
1988 y.
First residential floor
1281-A two-bedroom apartment for sale in the ”Osvobozhdenie” district!
Osvobozhdenie, Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 117 597.13 € (230 000 лв.)
1507.66 €/ sq. m. (2948.72 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Panel
1991 y.
Last floor
Large 170.2 sq. m. Brick 1993 y. 6 floor Not last
Razgrad, region Razgrad
Price: 169 900 € (332 295.52 лв.)
998.24 €/ sq. m. (1952.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
170.2 sq. m.
Brick
1993 y.
6 floor
Not last
Offer #6700237