Apartments for sale region Ruse Bulgaria
911 properties - page 2 from 31
House in DZS district
villa zone Rusofili, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
2243.90 €/ sq. m. (4388.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
41 sq. m.
Brick
2001 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-story house (SSD)
villa zone Rusofili, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 90 999 € (177 978.57 лв.)
2022.20 €/ sq. m. (3955.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Brick
2003 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
3 bedroom Vazrajdane /University of Ruse/
Vazrazhdane, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
1761.36 €/ sq. m. (3444.93 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
14 floor
Not last
2 room Druzhba 3 /K-s Veni/
Druzhba 3, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 73 900 € (144 535.84 лв.)
1231.67 €/ sq. m. (2408.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Panel
1984 y.
6 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom monolith with south exposure
Alei Vazrazhdane, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 103 000 € (201 450.50 лв.)
1716.67 €/ sq. m. (3357.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1972 y.
6 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Vazrazhdane district
Vazrazhdane, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
1590.91 €/ sq. m. (3111.55 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
Not last
Multi-room apartment, Shirok Center, 144 sq.m., floor 4/7, brick, furnished
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 311 000 € (608 263.13 лв.)
2159.72 €/ sq. m. (4224.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
144 sq. m.
Brick
1997 y.
Not last
2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 2 floor
Price: 159 900 € (312 737.22 лв.)
1998.75 €/ sq. m. (3909.22 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
2 floor
2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Panel 1979 y. 3 floor
Price: 123 600 € (241 740.60 лв.)
1584.62 €/ sq. m. (3099.24 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Panel
1979 y.
3 floor
2-Bedroom 109 sq. m. Brick 2006 y. 5 floor
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.)
1926.61 €/ sq. m. (3768.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
5 floor
Two-room apartment, Zdravets Iztok, 77 sq.m., floor 1, for renovation
Zdravets Iztok, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 103 600 € (202 624 лв.)
1345.45 €/ sq. m. (2631.48 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Panel
1982 y.
First residential floor
Three-room apartment, 108 sq.m., floor 2/8, brick, under construction
TsYuR, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 140 400 € (274 598.53 лв.)
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
108 sq. m.
Brick
2029 y.
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment, Zdravets Iztok, 85 sq.m., floor 4/6, central heating, brick
Zdravets Iztok, Ruse, region Ruse
Type of property: 1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
I am selling a 3-room apartment, Center, CHP
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 131 000 € (256 213.73 лв.)
1471.91 €/ sq. m. (2878.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
9 floor
Not last
We offer to your attention a 3-room apartment with central heating, located near the Opera. The apartment has a functional distribution of the rooms - a spacious living room that adjoins the kitchen, ..
1-bedroom apartment for sale, Tsvetnitsa
Tsvetnitsa, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 59 000 € (115 393.97 лв.)
1204.08 €/ sq. m. (2354.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
49 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
9 floor
Last floor
We offer to your attention a 1-room monolithic apartment in a quiet and green area, near the Park. The apartment consists of one spacious room, kitchen, bathroom with WC, corridor with closet. The pro..
Maisonette for sale, Shirok centar/Arda district/
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
1346.15 €/ sq. m. (2632.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
130 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Real estate agency ’Your Property’ offers you an exclusive THREE-BEDROOM maisonette, located in a quiet place to live with lots of greenery and with the possibility of free parking in front of the bui..
2-bedroom apartment for sale, Zdravets - North
Zdravets Sever, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 88 900 € (173 873.30 лв.)
1433.87 €/ sq. m. (2804.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
We offer to your attention a 2-room classic apartment consisting of 3 separate rooms. The apartment has the following layout:
- spacious living room with access to a terrace,
- separate bedroo..
For sale 2-bedroom apartment, the beginning of the Renaissance
Vazrazhdane, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 136 000 € (265 992.88 лв.)
1942.86 €/ sq. m. (3799.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
7 floor
Not last
We offer to your attention a classic 2-room apartment with 3 separate rooms, which is located at the beginning of the Vazrazhdane residential complex, a monolithic block heated with central heating. T..
For sale 3-bedroom apartment, Shirok Center, Borisova Street
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 122 000 € (238 611.26 лв.)
1244.90 €/ sq. m. (2434.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
98 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
7 floor
Not last
We offer to your attention a spacious and sunny apartment on Borisova Street with an excellent layout:
1. spacious living room with access to a terrace
2. kitchen, bordering the living room an..
For sale 3-bedroom, Rodina 1
Rodina 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1685.39 €/ sq. m. (3296.34 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
11 floor
Not last
We offer to your attention a cozy apartment with a panoramic view of the city. The apartment has the following layout:
- spacious living room with access to a terrace,
- bedroom with access to a t..
2-room monolith center
Midia Enos, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 69 000 € (134 952.27 лв.)
1189.66 €/ sq. m. (2326.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
Not last
2-room East-Doipe school
Zdravets Iztok, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Panel
1975 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-bedroom, new building.
Rodina 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 88 000 € (172 113.04 лв.)
1419.35 €/ sq. m. (2776.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
8 floor
Not last
3rd floor, Vazrazhdane district, floor 5 of 8
Vazrazhdane, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 179 000 € (350 093.57 лв.)
1627.27 €/ sq. m. (3182.67 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
5 floor
Not last
3-room, Vazrazhdane district, 5th floor. Price: 120,000E
Vazrazhdane, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1463.41 €/ sq. m. (2862.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Panel
1977 y.
5 floor
Not last
3rd floor, Rodina 2 apt., 5th floor. Price: 115000E
Rodina 2, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1277.78 €/ sq. m. (2499.12 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1981 y.
15 floor
Not last
1-room, Center, area: 22m2, floor 1.
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 37 800 € (73 930.37 лв.)
1718.18 €/ sq. m. (3360.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
22 sq. m.
Brick
2013 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
one-room apartment for sale
Rodina 2, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 55 900 € (109 330.90 лв.)
1330.95 €/ sq. m. (2603.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale 1-bedroom apartment Druzhba 1
Druzhba 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 64 990 € (127 109.40 лв.)
1048.23 €/ sq. m. (2050.15 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Panel
1995 y.
8 floor
Last floor
EXCLUSIVE! PREMIUM 4-ROOM PROPERTY IN A TOP LOCATION - BORISOVA STREET
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 224 900 € (439 866.17 лв.)
2498.89 €/ sq. m. (4887.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
90 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
ESTEEM PROPERTIESpresents an uncompromising property designed for those who value luxury, comfort, and quality. Forget about repairs and unexpected expenses - this apartment has been fully renovated a..