Apartments for sale region Sliven Bulgaria
1034 properties - page 2 from 35
Apartment in the ideal center of Sliven
Price: 98 900 € (193 431.60 лв.)
2197.78 €/ sq. m. (4298.48 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
Beautiful property with excellent parameters in the very center of the city, minutes from the Market,
Billa store and a number of commercial establishments. Ideal for both personal use and as an inv..
EXCLUSIVE ERA Casa is selling an apartment in a top location!
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
1166.67 €/ sq. m. (2281.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
150 sq. m.
Brick
2005 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Fully furnished on the largo
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1583.33 €/ sq. m. (3096.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1960 y.
3 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom brick apartment with central heating in Mladost district
Mladost, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
1176.47 €/ sq. m. (2300.98 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
13 floor
Last floor
PRESTIGE Properties offers a three-room apartment in the preferred Mladost district. The apartment includes a living room with a kitchenette, two bedrooms, two terraces, a bathroom with a toilet, a la..
TOP location | One-bedroom apartment on a low floor next to the City Garden TPP
Novo Selo, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 59 900 € (117 154.22 лв.)
1618.92 €/ sq. m. (3166.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
37 sq. m.
Brick
1995 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
We offer a one-room apartment, located on a low floor in a renovated block of flats, in an extremely sought-after and communicative location - in close proximity to the City Garden. The property has a..
Apartments under ”City” in the Sini Kamani district
Sini Kamani, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
Apartments for sale in the center of Sliven
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 149 982 € (293 339.30 лв.)
1400 €/ sq. m. (2738.16 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
107 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Apartments for sale in the center of Sliven
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 89 726 € (175 488.80 лв.)
1400 €/ sq. m. (2738.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
Luxury apartment in a boutique building
Balgarka, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 212 000 € (414 635.96 лв.)
1292.68 €/ sq. m. (2528.27 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
164 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Furnished apartment in a preferred residential complex
Sini Kamani, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 91 000 € (177 980.53 лв.)
1421.88 €/ sq. m. (2780.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
4 floor
Not last
Apartment for sale 80 sq.m on Hadji Dimitar Blvd.
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
1625 €/ sq. m. (3178.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
For sale three-bedroom apartment with central heating opposite Kaufland
Druzhba, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1115.38 €/ sq. m. (2181.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Panel
1986 y.
8 floor
Last floor
From Owner! Three-Bedroom Apartment Center Sliven
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1764.71 €/ sq. m. (3451.46 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
4 floor
Not last
Двустаен тухлен апартамент с ТЕЦ в идеален център
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 112 200 € (219 444.13 лв.)
1809.68 €/ sq. m. (3539.42 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
1966 y.
6 floor
Not last
We offer to your attention a functional two-bedroom brick apartment for sale meters from the main street. The apartment is located in a well-maintained monolithic building with controlled access. The ..
One-bedroom apartment next to the Rose Garden
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1774.19 €/ sq. m. (3470.02 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
6 floor
Not last
One-bedroom brick apartment with an excellent location, next to the Rose Garden. The property consists of a living room, bedroom, kitchen, bathroom with toilet, hallway and two terraces.
Suitable fo..
Просторен многостаен тухлен апартамент
Komluka, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
1266.67 €/ sq. m. (2477.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
150 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
Имоти ”Продай Сам” ви предлага изключително светъл и функционален многостаен апартамент, разположен в монолитна тухлена сграда. Имотът се харектизира с отлично разпределение осигуряващо комфорт и уеди..
Two-room panel apartment after renovation
Druzhba, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1416.67 €/ sq. m. (2770.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
7 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom brick apartment in the center, central heating
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1343.28 €/ sq. m. (2627.23 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
1967 y.
4 floor
Not last
”PRESTIGE” Properties offers a two-bedroom brick apartment, located on the fourth floor of a well-maintained building, just meters from Largo. The property is located in a quiet and peaceful area, wit..
One-bedroom apartment in Sini Kamani district
Sini Kamani, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 66 467.94 € (130 000 лв.)
1038.56 €/ sq. m. (2031.25 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
5 floor
Not last
A two-room apartment on the middle floor is offered for sale. It consists of a living room with a spacious terrace, a bedroom, a kitchen with a used terrace, a bathroom with a toilet and a corridor. R..
One-bedroom apartment next to Levski Square
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 138 000 € (269 904.54 лв.)
1533.33 €/ sq. m. (2998.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
2 floor
Not last
Предлага се за продажба двустаен тухлен апартамент до 3то основно училище в нова сграда с модерна архитектура. Апартаментът е светъл и топъл, изпълнен с качествени материали. Състои се от хол с трапез..
Furnished apartment with renovation
Dame Gruev, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1730.77 €/ sq. m. (3385.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
Brick apartment near Ricas Center
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
3 floor
Not last
Brick apartment after renovation
Dame Gruev, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
932.20 €/ sq. m. (1823.23 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
10 floor
Not last
Ready-to-move-in studio in Ricas Center
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.)
1291.67 €/ sq. m. (2526.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
48 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
3 floor
Not last
Spacious one-bedroom apartment in the Druzhba district
Druzhba, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Two-bedroom brick apartment, newly built in Druzhba district, located on the first floor, with an area of 85 sq m. The apartment offers a functional layout - a spacious living room with a kitchenett..
ERA Casa EXCLUSIVE Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the ”Dame Gruev” complex
Dame Gruev, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
892.86 €/ sq. m. (1746.28 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
8 floor
Not last
EXCLUSIVE!!! ONLY IN ERA CASA! Three-bedroom apartment for sale!!!
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1515.15 €/ sq. m. (2963.38 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
99 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
5 floor
Not last
Multi-room apartment in Komluka district
Komluka, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
1266.67 €/ sq. m. (2477.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
150 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
2 floor
Not last
”PRESTIGE” Properties offers a multi-room apartment, near the ”National” complex. The property is distributed in a spacious living room with dining area and kitchenette, two bedrooms, two bathrooms wi..
Furnished two-bedroom apartment, new construction
Sini Kamani, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
1916.67 €/ sq. m. (3748.67 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
2 floor
Last floor
Three-bedroom new construction next to Kaufland
Sini Kamani, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 113 600 € (222 182.30 лв.)
1102.91 €/ sq. m. (2157.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
103 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last