Apartments for sale region Smolyan Bulgaria
260 properties - page 2 from 9
Studio in Perelik Palace complex, Stoykite
Stoykite, region Smolyan
Price: 31 990 € (62 567 лв.)
666.46 €/ sq. m. (1303.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
48 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
6 floor
Not last
TWO-ROOM APARTMENT IN PAMPOROVO
Замъка 1 Пампорово, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1048.39 €/ sq. m. (2050.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
We present you a unique opportunity to purchase an apartment, new to the market, located in the picturesque resort of Pamporovo, Smolyan region. Built in 2006, this standardly finished apartment offer..
Spacious studio for sale in the ”Castle” Complex
Пампорово, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 38 500 € (75 299.46 лв.)
802.08 €/ sq. m. (1568.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
48 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
5 floor
Last floor
We offer for sale a spacious studio with a fireplace in the Zamaka Complex, Pamporovo resort.
The studio is located on the fifth floor, fully furnished and equipped. The property has a total area of..
Stylish studio in the heart of Pamporovo
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
1607.14 €/ sq. m. (3143.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
28 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
4 floor
Not last
📍 Location:
Dream View Building, floor 4
In close proximity to ski slopes, shops and restaurants
Excellent location with easy access to all amenities of the resort
🏡 Property layout:
..
Invest in a cozy studio in Pamporovo!
Пампорово, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
1076.92 €/ sq. m. (2106.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
39 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
High-yield studio in Pamporovo
к.с Замъка, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
1155.56 €/ sq. m. (2260.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
45 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Luxury one-bedroom apartment in Pamporovo
Price: 95 500 € (186 781.77 лв.)
1110.47 €/ sq. m. (2171.88 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
5 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in Dream View
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
1195.65 €/ sq. m. (2338.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
46 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
2 floor
Not last
Studio 57 sq. m. Brick 2008 y. 4 floor Not last
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
789.47 €/ sq. m. (1544.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
57 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
4 floor
Last floor
We offer for sale a one-room apartment with a fireplace and a comfortable sleep_ing niche in the Lucky Pamporovo complex. The apartment has a total area of 57 sq.m. and is located on the fourth floo..
One-bedroom apartment 63 sq m. Smolyan Center!
Price: 77 000 € (150 598.90 лв.)
1222.22 €/ sq. m. (2390.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
5 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 69.29 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. 4 floor Not last
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
721.60 €/ sq. m. (1411.34 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
69.29 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 110 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Last floor
Price: 121 000 € (236 655.43 лв.)
1100 €/ sq. m. (2151.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
110 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 118 sq. m. Brick 1 floor
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
550.85 €/ sq. m. (1077.36 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
118 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
1-Bedroom 82.96 sq. m. Brick 2006 y. 4 floor Not last
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1145.13 €/ sq. m. (2239.68 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
82.96 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
4 floor
Not last
large three-bedroom apartment in the town of Chepelare
Chepelare, region Smolyan
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
958.33 €/ sq. m. (1874.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
4 floor
Not last
Multi-room apartment in Chepelare
Chepelare, region Smolyan
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
958.33 €/ sq. m. (1874.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
3 floor
Not last
Multi-room apartment in Chepelare
Chepelare, region Smolyan
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
958.33 €/ sq. m. (1874.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
2 floor
Not last
Studio 61 sq. m. Brick 2008 y. 1 floor Last floor
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 49 000 € (95 835.67 лв.)
803.28 €/ sq. m. (1571.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
61 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
1 floor
Last floor
I am selling a two-bedroom apartment in the town of Chepelare.
Chepelare, region Smolyan
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
1028.37 €/ sq. m. (2011.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
141 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Studio 27.6 sq. m. Brick 3 floor
Type of property: Studio
27.6 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Apartment for Sale
Централ 1, 1 к.к. Пампорово, Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 106 000 € (207 317.98 лв.)
1177.78 €/ sq. m. (2303.53 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
3 floor
Last floor
New on the market! Magnificent, fully furnished two bedroom apartment for sale in the popular holiday resort of K.K. Pamporovo, Smolyan District. With an area of 90.45 square meters, this property o..
Chepelare, region Smolyan
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1652.39 €/ sq. m. (3231.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-room apartment for sale in the resort Pamporovo
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
1641.79 €/ sq. m. (3211.06 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
134 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
3 floor
Not last
A three-room apartment for sale in the top center of Pamporovo, the apartment consists of a spacious living room with a kitchenette, two separate bedrooms, two bathrooms with toilets, two panoramic te..
Spacious apartment in Elite Pamporovo complex
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
845.59 €/ sq. m. (1653.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
136 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
I am selling a three-room apartment in the Elite Pamporovo complex, located near the Malina ski center, Malina Villas. The apartment consists of a spacious living room with a kitchenette and a separat..
Two two-bedroom apartments for sale in Apart Hotel Forest Nook - Pamporovo
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
1161.76 €/ sq. m. (2272.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
Not last
Two fully furnished apartments are offered for sale in Forest Nook Aparthotel, Pamporovo - one of the most preferred complexes for winter tourism, featuring the largest accommodation base in the resor..
I am offering a three-bedroom apartment in Pamporovo resort, Smolyan region.
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 121 235 € (237 115.05 лв.)
932.58 €/ sq. m. (1823.96 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
130 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
3 floor
Not last
I am offering for sale an apartment in the town of Smolyan, Padaloto area.
Smolyan, region Smolyan
Price: 56 650 € (110 797.77 лв.)
699.38 €/ sq. m. (1367.87 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
1 floor
Not last
I am selling a two-bedroom apartment in the city of Smolyan, Nevyasta residential area.
Nevyastata, Smolyan, region Smolyan
Price: 77 000 € (150 598.90 лв.)
1149.25 €/ sq. m. (2247.74 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
1 floor
Not last
I am offering for sale a two-bedroom apartment in Pamporovo resort.
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 59 000 € (115 393.97 лв.)
951.61 €/ sq. m. (1861.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Panel
2023 y.
2 floor
Not last
I am selling a two-bedroom apartment in Pamporovo resort.
Pamporovo (resort), region Smolyan
Price: 86 880 € (169 922.50 лв.)
1067.85 €/ sq. m. (2088.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Panel
2025 y.
6 floor
Last floor