Apartments for sale region Targovishte Bulgaria
522 properties - page 2 from 18
Two-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 54 March 3rd Blvd., Zapad 2 quarter! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1048.19 €/ sq. m. (2050.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
56,000 EUR! One-bedroom apartment! 54 March 3rd Blvd., West 2 Quarter! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
1056.60 €/ sq. m. (2066.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
53 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Paying installments! 3-ROOM! 93 sq.m.! New construction!
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1393.94 €/ sq. m. (2726.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Two room apartment! Varosha district!
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1393.94 €/ sq. m. (2726.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Last floor
45 Lyuben Karavelov Street! Varosha district! Deferred payment! 2 - BEDROOM
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1393.94 €/ sq. m. (2726.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 12-16 Kamchia Street, Shirok Center! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
956.52 €/ sq. m. (1870.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 97 000 € (189 715.50 лв.)
889.91 €/ sq. m. (1740.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
5 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 81 G. S. Rakovski Street, Varosha Quarter! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 54 March 3rd Blvd., West 2 Quarter! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 103 000 € (201 450.50 лв.)
944.95 €/ sq. m. (1848.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Paying installments! BGN 120,500 / One-bedroom! 73 sq.m.
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1138.61 €/ sq. m. (2226.94 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 77 000 € (150 598.90 лв.)
1203.13 €/ sq. m. (2353.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
955.88 €/ sq. m. (1869.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
4 floor
Not last
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
955.88 €/ sq. m. (1869.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Two room apartment! 56 Lyuben Karavelov St., Varosha Quarter! PAYING INSTALLMENTS!
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1138.61 €/ sq. m. (2226.94 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Three-room apartment! 13 Pop Sava Katrafilov St., Varosha district! DELAYED PAYMENT!
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1153.85 €/ sq. m. (2256.73 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
117 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
955.88 €/ sq. m. (1869.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
1044.44 €/ sq. m. (2042.76 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
956.52 €/ sq. m. (1870.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
956.52 €/ sq. m. (1870.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
DEFERRED PAYMENT! Two room apartment! 7 Rositsa Street, Borovets Quarter!
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
1208.96 €/ sq. m. (2364.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1138.61 €/ sq. m. (2226.94 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Price: 113,294 BGN / Two-bedroom apartment! Apartments for investment! 54 March 3rd Blvd., West 2 Quarter!
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
1048.19 €/ sq. m. (2050.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Four-room apartment! Apartments for investment! 81 G. S. Rakovski Str., Varosha District! FROM THE BUILDER!
Price: 154 000 € (301 197.82 лв.)
1100 €/ sq. m. (2151.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
140 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
1153.85 €/ sq. m. (2256.73 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
117 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Price: 103 000 € (201 450.50 лв.)
944.95 €/ sq. m. (1848.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
109 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last