Apartments for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria
2389 properties - page 2 from 80
ПРОМОЦИЯ ЗАМЕНЯМ многостаен апартамент в гр. Маджарово
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.)
400 €/ sq. m. (782.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
80 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Продавам многостаен обзаведен апартамент в гр. Маджарово с 2 спални, всекидневна, кухня, 2 коридора, 2 тераси, 2 бани с тоалетна, мокро помещение, килер и голямо мазе. Подходящо място за вашата почивк..
TOP! Four-room apartment, turnkey!
Price: 99 999 € (195 581.04 лв.)
869.56 €/ sq. m. (1700.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
115 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
7 floor
Not last
Spacious and functional 4-room apartment, suitable for a family, located in a communicative and preferred part of the city, close to schools, kindergartens, shops, stops and all necessary amenities fo..
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 1985 y. 3 floor Not last
Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
1483.33 €/ sq. m. (2901.15 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
3 floor
Not last
Offer #6801148
Yamacha Park Residence
Price: 83 750 € (163 800.76 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Yamacha Park Residence
Mladezhki Halm, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 167 500 € (327 601.53 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
134 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Yamacha Park Residence
Price: 83 750 € (163 800.76 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
Yamacha Park Residence
Mladezhki Halm, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 167 500 € (327 601.53 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
134 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Last floor
I am selling a two-bedroom apartment
Druzhba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
1136.36 €/ sq. m. (2222.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
1964 y.
2 floor
Not last
Тристаен апартамент в Орфей
Orphey, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
747.13 €/ sq. m. (1461.25 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Само в Аура Имоти предлага за продажба тристаен апартамент с площ от 87 кв.м, разположен на 8-ми, последен етаж в саниран жилищен блок, в ж.к. „Орфей“.
Жилището е с функционално и удобно разпредел..
Тристаен апартамент Топ Център
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
1855.67 €/ sq. m. (3629.38 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
97 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
3 floor
Last floor
AURA Real Estate предлага за продажба просторен тристаен апартамент след основен ремонт, с вътрешна изолация, разположен в централната част на гр. Хасково, в непосредствена близост до Районен съд - Ха..
apartment near Dimitrovgrad Municipality
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 88 000 € (172 113.04 лв.)
1419.35 €/ sq. m. (2776.02 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
✱✱✱ Имот с потенциал! Просторно жилище с Паркомясто и Мансарда до ”Климент”! ✱✱✱
Uchilishtni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1098.90 €/ sq. m. (2149.26 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
91 sq. m.
Brick
1971 y.
2 floor
Not last
Имот с голям потенциал - ЕТАЖ от къща с прилежащ Таван и Паркомясто в кв. Училищни! Отлично местоположение в широк център до училище ”Климент”, голяма разполагаема площ по 91 кв.м. на ниво жилище и ма..
One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Orpheus Quarter, Haskovo
Orphey, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1142.86 €/ sq. m. (2235.23 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Panel
1988 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in Badema district, Haskovo
Badema, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
962.96 €/ sq. m. (1883.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
8 floor
Last floor
✱✱✱ One-bedroom apartment ✱✱✱ New construction ✱✱✱
Ovcharski, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 88 800 € (173 677.70 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
A modern new residential building, located in one of the most preferred and peaceful neighborhoods of Haskovo - Ovcharski district. The project was created with attention to every detail and is aimed ..
One-bedroom apartment in Svilengrad -66,880 € - new construction, residential complex ”LAS VEGAS”
Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Price: 68 880 € (134 717.57 лв.)
1028.06 €/ sq. m. (2010.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom apartment, Uchilishtni district, Haskovo
Uchilishtni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1141.30 €/ sq. m. (2232.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Brick
1986 y.
3 floor
Not last
Spacious two-bedroom apartment with a basement and an attic in Kuba district, Haskovo city
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1034.48 €/ sq. m. (2023.27 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
8 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom apartment in the Center of Haskovo
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 163 000 € (318 800.30 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
163 sq. m.
Brick
2012 y.
4 floor
Not last
Spacious apartment in the very center of Kavala, just 100 meters from the sea
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
2970.30 €/ sq. m. (5809.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
101 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Apartment in the town of Lyubimets
Lyubimets, region Haskovo
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.)
794.87 €/ sq. m. (1554.63 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
4 floor
Not last
Spacious three-bedroom apartment in Kamenni district, Haskovo
Kamenni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 123 896 € (242 319.50 лв.)
848.60 €/ sq. m. (1659.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
146 sq. m.
Brick
2003 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Two-bedroom apartment in Makedonski district, Haskovo
Makedonski, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
6 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in the center of Haskovo
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
96 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1990 y.
4 floor
Not last
Apartment for sale
Ovcharski, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 124 368 € (243 242.67 лв.)
1195.85 €/ sq. m. (2338.87 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
104 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Apartment in a renovated block of flats next to the new Lidl Haskovo
Druzhba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 75 006.52 € (146 700 лв.)
1103.04 €/ sq. m. (2157.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
4 floor
Not last
🏡✨ Beautiful 2-room apartment in Haskovo! ✨🏡
Are you looking for a cozy and spacious home in a quiet and peaceful neighborhood? ➡️ Then this is your place!
We offer you a wonderful 2-room apar..
Apartment in the top center of Haskovo next to the National Defense Ministry
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 84 500 € (165 267.64 лв.)
1030.49 €/ sq. m. (2015.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
4 floor
Not last
A nice, sunny apartment is for sale in the top center of the city of Haskovo in close proximity to the National Railway Station and the park above it. It is located on the fourth floor of a five-story..
Brick apartment /maisonette/ in the Center of Haskovo
Uchilishtni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 112 000 € (219 052.96 лв.)
933.33 €/ sq. m. (1825.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
120 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
3 floor
Last floor
A nice, bright and well-maintained maisonette is for sale in Haskovo next to a vegetable market behind UBB Bank. It consists of a spacious living room with kitchen and dining room, hallway, bathroom w..
Two-bedroom apartment in Kuba district, Haskovo
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
949.37 €/ sq. m. (1856.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Panel
1975 y.
5 floor
Last floor
A three-room apartment is for sale in a panel block in the Kuba quarter of Haskovo. It consists of a living room, bedroom, children’s and large kitchen with a used terrace, entrance hall, separate bat..
Brick apartment in Druzhba district, Haskovo
Druzhba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 71 580.86 € (140 000 лв.)
906.09 €/ sq. m. (1772.15 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
7 floor
Last floor
For sale is a spacious, two-room apartment in an old building with large rooms, a basement and an attic.
It consists of a very large living room with a terrace, a bedroom, both with a western expo..