Apartments for sale region Shumen Bulgaria
1226 properties - page 2 from 41
New residential building CRYSTAL
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1718.75 €/ sq. m. (3361.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
New residential complex ”Riviera”
Studentski obshtezhitia, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 116 000 € (226 876.28 лв.)
1260.87 €/ sq. m. (2466.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment in ”Riviera”
Pazara, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1538.46 €/ sq. m. (3008.97 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2029 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Dobrudzhanski district
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1973.68 €/ sq. m. (3860.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
Multi-room apartment for sale, Shumen, Mathematics High School
Matematicheska gimnazia, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
1415.48 €/ sq. m. (2768.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
98 sq. m.
Brick
1983 y.
Not last
For sale three-bedroom brick apartment next to the City Garden and the Russian Monument
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1875 €/ sq. m. (3667.18 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
Maisonette for sale in the area of the Hospital and Kaufland 2 in the town of Shumen
Bolnitsata, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 179 000 € (350 093.57 лв.)
1924.73 €/ sq. m. (3764.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
93 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
5 floor
Last floor
FOR SALE MAISONETTE near NU ”Knyaz Boris”, Kaufland 2, the Hospital and the center. Independent object in a residential building with shops and garages, with studio status, on the 5th and 6th resident..
One-bedroom apartment for sale in Boyan Balgaranov 2 district
Boyan Balgaranov 1, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 67 000 € (131 040.60 лв.)
1634.15 €/ sq. m. (3196.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
41 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale, Shumen, Mathematics High School
Matematicheska gimnazia, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
1523.81 €/ sq. m. (2980.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
Not last
2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
Luxury Brick Apartment 120. sq.m with garages and yard in the Top Center of the City
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
2083.33 €/ sq. m. (4074.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
4+1 Spacious Brick Apartment - 100 sq m, ”Raiski Kat” complex
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
1750 €/ sq. m. (3422.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
100 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
4 floor
Not last
Two-Bedroom Brick Apartment with Garage 25 sq.m.
Bolnitsata, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1363.64 €/ sq. m. (2667.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Two-Bedroom Brick Apartment after Major Renovation, Dobrudzha District
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 114 900 € (224 724.87 лв.)
1351.76 €/ sq. m. (2643.82 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-Bedroom Brick New Apartment Center
Tsentar, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1865.67 €/ sq. m. (3648.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
2 floor
Not last
One-Bedroom Furnished Apartment HOSPITAL
Bolnitsata, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1393.94 €/ sq. m. (2726.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
6 floor
Not last
Agency, Plamen Petrov, offers a Two-Bedroom Apartment in a quiet and peaceful area near the Hospital. In the immediate vicinity are a shopping center, a grocery store, a fast food restaurant, a bus st..
Two-Bedroom Newly Renovated Apartment
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
2138.46 €/ sq. m. (4182.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
Three-Bedroom Brick Apartment Next to Third District
Divizionna bolnitza, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 159 000 € (310 976.97 лв.)
1606.06 €/ sq. m. (3141.18 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
99 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
3 floor
Not last
Studio apartment on the second residential floor, Peti Polk district
5-th Polk, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 67 000 € (131 040.60 лв.)
1595.24 €/ sq. m. (3120 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Panel
1992 y.
2 floor
Not last
Sale of a two-room brick apartment
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
1911.76 €/ sq. m. (3739.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
7 floor
Not last
One-bedroom south-facing apartment in Dobrudzhanski district
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
2138.46 €/ sq. m. (4182.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
4 floor
Not last
Studio 42 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
1547.62 €/ sq. m. (3026.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment, in Dobrudzhanski district
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
2250 €/ sq. m. (4400.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
6 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 76 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 9 floor
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1381.58 €/ sq. m. (2702.13 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
9 floor
Apartment for sale next to the Pool!
Baseina, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
1911.76 €/ sq. m. (3739.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
2018 y.
7 floor
Last floor
Apartment for rent in Dobrudzhanski district!
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
2031.25 €/ sq. m. (3972.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2019 y.
7 floor
Not last
Studio apartment for sale in Trakia district!
Trakia, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1714.29 €/ sq. m. (3352.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Panel
1981 y.
7 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment for sale, 5th Polk
5-th Polk, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1545.45 €/ sq. m. (3022.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1989 y.
5 floor
Not last
3-bedroom apartment for sale in Dobrudzhanski district
Dobrudzhanski, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 101 000 € (197 538.83 лв.)
1328.95 €/ sq. m. (2599.20 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1970 y.
6 floor
Last floor
For sale two-bedroom apartment next to the Hospital
Bolnitsata, Shumen, region Shumen
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1379.31 €/ sq. m. (2697.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1985 y.
2 floor
Not last