Apartments for sale region Yambol Bulgaria
1500 properties - page 2 from 50
Apartment in a peaceful and quiet area
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
750 €/ sq. m. (1466.87 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
2 floor
Last floor
Owner, selling an apartment
Price: 135 492.35 € (265 000 лв.)
1693.65 €/ sq. m. (3312.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
2 floor
Not last
South-facing two-bedroom luxury apartment, on the second residential floor, overlooking the inner courtyard of the building. Excellent location. I am selling it as seen in the photos. I have another a..
ADDRESS offers a one-bedroom apartment - new construction
Avren, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1466.67 €/ sq. m. (2868.55 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Not last
NEW 3-bedroom/with Garage/IN THIS KIND!!! + 100€/m2, ACT 16, Gas, Center
Price: 182 224.43 € (356 400 лв.)
1840.65 €/ sq. m. (3600 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
99 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
4 floor
Not last
Studio 44 sq. m. Large - area formwork/sliding formwork 1980 y. 10 floor Not last
Georgi Benkovski, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 31 500 € (61 608.65 лв.)
715.91 €/ sq. m. (1400.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
44 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
10 floor
Not last
Maisonette 129 sq. m. Brick 2002 y. 4 floor Not last
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
713.18 €/ sq. m. (1394.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
129 sq. m.
Brick
2002 y.
4 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 100 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 3 floor Not last
Vazrazhdane, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 117 000 € (228 832.10 лв.)
1170 €/ sq. m. (2288.32 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Brick 1987 y. 3 floor Not last
Vazrazhdane, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1393.94 €/ sq. m. (2726.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
1987 y.
3 floor
Not last
Studio 44 sq. m. Brick 1975 y. 6 floor Last floor
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 57 264.69 € (112 000 лв.)
1301.47 €/ sq. m. (2545.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
44 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
6 floor
Last floor
Three-bedroom apartment in a wide center.
Iztok, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 134 000 € (262 081.22 лв.)
1914.29 €/ sq. m. (3744.02 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
1987 y.
8 floor
Not last
Property only in ”VAYA”!!! Two-bedroom apartment converted into a three-bedroom apartment in the ”Diana” complex
Diana, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1451.61 €/ sq. m. (2839.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
8 floor
Last floor
Maisonette Ideal Center
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
713.18 €/ sq. m. (1394.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
129 sq. m.
Brick
2002 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom brick apartment Center
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 82 900 € (162 138.30 лв.)
1295.31 €/ sq. m. (2533.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
6 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment ”Golden Horn” new part
Zlaten Rog, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
1274.19 €/ sq. m. (2492.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Panel
1988 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Three-room apartment, new construction ”Avren”
Avren, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1081.08 €/ sq. m. (2114.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
111 sq. m.
Brick
2011 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-room apartment ”Halle”
Hale, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 36 500 € (71 387.80 лв.)
1216.67 €/ sq. m. (2379.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
10 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment after renovation
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 132 000 € (258 169.56 лв.)
1833.33 €/ sq. m. (3585.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
7 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in Benkovski, Second row
Georgi Benkovski, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
721.65 €/ sq. m. (1411.42 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
97 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Neat apartment in the Old Bus Station area
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1724.14 €/ sq. m. (3372.12 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in Halle
Hale, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1393.44 €/ sq. m. (2725.34 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
61 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
6 floor
Not last
South-facing apartment in excellent condition
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 83 500 € (163 311.80 лв.)
1518.18 €/ sq. m. (2969.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
1950 y.
2 floor
Not last
Warm two-bedroom apartment-Third floor
Zornitsa, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 76 000 € (148 643.08 лв.)
1381.82 €/ sq. m. (2702.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
3 floor
Not last
Studio apartment
Georgi Benkovski, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 31 500 € (61 608.65 лв.)
715.91 €/ sq. m. (1400.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
44 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1980 y.
10 floor
Not last
ADDRESS for sale: Apartment converted into a living room with a bedroom in the Center!
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 65 956.65 € (129 000 лв.)
1884.48 €/ sq. m. (3685.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
5 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in the Golden Horn district
Zlaten Rog, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 63 911.49 € (125 000 лв.)
998.62 €/ sq. m. (1953.13 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
11 floor
Not last
Luxury maisonette in the city center
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 286 000 € (559 367.38 лв.)
1232.76 €/ sq. m. (2411.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
232 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Three-room apartment in Zornitsa quarter
Zornitsa, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in Dr. D. Donchev district
Doktor Donchev / Dimitar Dimov, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
1102.94 €/ sq. m. (2157.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
4 floor
Last floor
ADDRESS for sale: Stylish APARTMENT, after renovation in Vazrazhdane residential area!
Vazrazhdane, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 142 500 € (278 705.78 лв.)
2226.56 €/ sq. m. (4354.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
2 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in the center
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
5 floor
Last floor