1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. region Kyustendil
    All

Apartments for sale region Kyustendil Bulgaria

65 properties - page 3 from 3

Three-room аpartment in Rila mountain | Mountain Harmony | Mountain Harmony

map icon Сапарева баня, Sapareva banya, region Kyustendil
Price: 156 364 € (305 821.40 лв.) 1548.16 €/ sq. m. (3027.93 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 101 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. Ground floor Introducing Mountain Harmony – a modern residential complex in Sapareva Banya where comfort meets nature, and every investment promises a bright future. This spacious and bright two-bedroom apartme..
Price: 29 900 € (58 479.32 лв.) 498.33 €/ sq. m. (974.66 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Panel 1975 y. 2 floor Not last
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 373.13 €/ sq. m. (729.80 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. 3 floor Not last

Three-room apartment in the center of Dupnitsa

Център, Dupnitsa, region Kyustendil
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.) 1295.08 €/ sq. m. (2532.96 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 61 sq. m. Brick 1975 y. 4 floor Not last
Price: 33 000 € (64 542.40 лв.) 515.63 €/ sq. m. (1008.47 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 1 floor Not last