1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Garages, Parking spots
  6. »
  7. Sofia
  8. »
  9. region Sofia

Garages, Parking spots for sale region Sofia, Sofia Bulgaria

156 properties - page 3 from 6

Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick

map icon Vitosha, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 59 000 € (115 393.97 лв.) 2360 €/ sq. m. (4615.76 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick

Underground Parking Space Sofia

map icon Banishora, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 26 000 € (50 851.58 лв.) 2080 €/ sq. m. (4068.13 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 13 sq. m.

Parking space for sale

map icon Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 49 999 € (97 789.54 лв.) 3124.94 €/ sq. m. (6111.85 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 16 sq. m.

Parking space for sale, Sofia, Belite Brezi

map icon Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.) 3055.56 €/ sq. m. (5976.15 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 18 sq. m. Brick

I am selling a parking space.

map icon Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 36 000 € (70 409.88 лв.) 2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 18 sq. m. Brick

Double parking space! First line on Bulgaria Boulevard!

Manastirski Livadi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.) 2285.71 €/ sq. m. (4470.47 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 35 sq. m.

Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick

Lyulin 7, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 29 990 € (58 655.34 лв.) 1199.60 €/ sq. m. (2346.20 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick

Lyulin Center, Sofia, region Sofia

Garage for sale

map icon Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 27 000 € (52 807.40 лв.) 1125 €/ sq. m. (2200.30 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Brick Owner! Selling a garage with an area of ​​24 sq m in a brick building in the Ovcha Kupel district - Old part, Rozhdestven/Maestro Kanev! The garage is equipped with a roller shutter - remote openi..

Selling parking space

map icon Zona B19, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 2333.33 €/ sq. m. (4563.60 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 15 sq. m. Brick I am selling a parking space in a luxury building located on Todor Aleksandrov Blvd. and Aldomirovska St. The building has controlled access, 50 meters from the K. Velichkov metro station, 5 minutes w..

Garage (private) 48 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 625 €/ sq. m. (1222.40 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 48 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage for sale in Mladost 4

map icon Mladost 4, Sofia, region Sofia
Type: Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 12.85 sq. m. Brick

Krastova Vada, Sofia, region Sofia
Type: Garage (private) 12.85 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 34 sq. m. Brick

Vitosha, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.) 1617.65 €/ sq. m. (3163.84 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 34 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Brick

Malinova Dolina, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 1590.91 €/ sq. m. (3111.55 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Manastirski Livadi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 57 900 € (113 242.56 лв.) 2631.82 €/ sq. m. (5147.40 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Concrete / Panel Offer #3304812

Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.) 3636.36 €/ sq. m. (7112.10 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Center, Sofia, region Sofia

Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Center, Sofia, region Sofia

Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Center, Sofia, region Sofia

Garage for sale Lyulin

Lyulin 10, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.) 1354.84 €/ sq. m. (2649.83 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 31 sq. m. Brick

Parking spot 16 sq. m. Outdoor / none

map icon Lyulin Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 17 000 € (33 249.10 лв.) 1062.50 €/ sq. m. (2078.07 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 16 sq. m. Outdoor / none Offer #3304480

Parking spot 16 sq. m. Outdoor / none

map icon Lyulin Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 17 000 € (33 249.10 лв.) 1062.50 €/ sq. m. (2078.07 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 16 sq. m. Outdoor / none Offer #3304481

Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

Malinova Dolina, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 31 000 € (60 630.73 лв.) 1722.22 €/ sq. m. (3368.37 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 59 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 2033.90 €/ sq. m. (3977.96 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 59 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 25.97 sq. m. Brick

map icon Manastirski Livadi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.) 2502.89 €/ sq. m. (4895.22 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25.97 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale in Obelya district

Obelya 1, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Parking spot 16 sq. m. Outdoor / none

map icon Lyulin Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.) 1375 €/ sq. m. (2689.27 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 16 sq. m. Outdoor / none Offer #3304479
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.) 941.18 €/ sq. m. (1840.78 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 34 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 48 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Vrabnitsa 2, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.) 1083.33 €/ sq. m. (2118.82 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 48 sq. m. Concrete / Panel