1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Garages, Parking spots
  6. »
  7. Sofia
  8. »
  9. region Sofia

Garages, Parking spots for sale region Sofia, Sofia Bulgaria

156 properties - page 5 from 6

Garage (private) 30 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 1166.67 €/ sq. m. (2281.80 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 30 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 33 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 1060.61 €/ sq. m. (2074.37 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 33 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 37 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.) 1216.22 €/ sq. m. (2378.70 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 37 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 13 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 2307.69 €/ sq. m. (4513.45 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 13 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage for sale in Ovcha Kupel complex

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 29 000 € (56 719.07 лв.) 1208.33 €/ sq. m. (2363.30 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale in Belite Brezi

Belite Brezi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 49 999 € (97 789.54 лв.) 3333.27 €/ sq. m. (6519.30 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 15 sq. m. Brick

Parking spot 13.89 sq. m. Brick

map icon Druzhba 1, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 1799.86 €/ sq. m. (3520.20 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 13.89 sq. m. Brick

Parking spot 12 sq. m. Outdoor / none

Gotse Delchev, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 14 500 € (28 359.54 лв.) 1208.33 €/ sq. m. (2363.30 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 12 sq. m. Outdoor / none

GARAGE for sale, Sofia, Druzhba 1

map icon Druzhba 1, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.) 2500 €/ sq. m. (4889.58 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage for sale, 20 sq.m.

map icon Lyulin 1, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 31 000 € (60 630.73 лв.) 1550 €/ sq. m. (3031.54 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick I am selling a garage of 20 sq.m., located in Lyulin 1 district, block 33.

Garage (private) 37 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Ovcha Kupel 2, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 37 360 € (73 069.80 лв.) 1009.73 €/ sq. m. (1974.86 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 37 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 41 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Ovcha Kupel 2, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 41 550 € (81 264.74 лв.) 1013.41 €/ sq. m. (1982.07 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 41 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 30.95 sq. m. Brick

map icon Lyulin Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 17 900 € (35 009.36 лв.) 578.35 €/ sq. m. (1131.16 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 30.95 sq. m. Brick

Parking space in Lyulin 6

Lyulin 6, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 31 000 € (60 630.73 лв.) 968.75 €/ sq. m. (1894.70 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 32 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Nadezhda 2, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Concrete / Panel Offer #3304239

Parking spot 13.07 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Ovcha Kupel 1, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.) 1530.22 €/ sq. m. (2992.85 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 13.07 sq. m. Concrete / Panel Offer #3304450

Garage in Studentski Grad

Studentski Grad, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.) 2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Lyulin 10, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.) 1875 €/ sq. m. (3667.18 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Concrete / Panel
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.) 1181.82 €/ sq. m. (2311.44 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 55 sq. m. Brick Предлагаме за продажба две паркоместа едно зад друго всяко по 27,25 кв.м. ОБЩО - 54.5 кв.м. Намират се на ПЪРВО НИВО в сутерена на кота -2.90 м. в нова кооперация на бул. ”Акад. Стефан Младенов”. ..

Garage (private) 148 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Vrabnitsa 2, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 133 200 € (260 516.56 лв.) 900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 148 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 145 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Vrabnitsa 2, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 129 600 € (253 475.57 лв.) 893.79 €/ sq. m. (1748.10 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 145 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage, Vitosha

Vitosha, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.) 2600 €/ sq. m. (5085.16 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick ... Independent... garage at ground level /street/ in a relatively new, brick cooperative in the ZAD Hotel ”Brod” area and near ”Simeonovsko Shosse” Blvd. The property has a sink and is CONVENIENT to ..

Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Lyulin 10, Sofia, region Sofia

Garage (private) 21 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Center, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.) 2619.05 €/ sq. m. (5122.40 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 21 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

9 underground parking spaces in Lyulin 2, Sofia

Lyulin 2, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.) 470.59 €/ sq. m. (920.40 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 340 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Vrabnitsa 1, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.) 2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 12 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Gorna Banya, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 21 500 € (42 050.35 лв.) 1791.67 €/ sq. m. (3504.20 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 12 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 12 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Gorna Banya, Sofia, region Sofia

Garage (private) 79 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Ovcha Kupel 2, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 79 270 € (155 038.64 лв.) 1003.42 €/ sq. m. (1962.50 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 79 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Garage (private) 42 sq. m. Concrete / Panel

Ovcha Kupel 2, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 41 550 € (81 264.74 лв.) 989.29 €/ sq. m. (1934.87 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 42 sq. m. Concrete / Panel