Garages, Parking spots for sale region Stara Zagora Bulgaria
126 properties - page 2 from 5
Warm, quiet and clean garage in Stara Zagora - perfect for your needs!
Price: 37 500 € (73 343.63 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
30 sq. m.
Brick
Concrete Garage for Sale
Price: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
20 sq. m.
Garage for sale in Kazanski - East
Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.)
705.88 €/ sq. m. (1380.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
17 sq. m.
Brick
I am selling a garage to Augusta Trayana and Kolyo Ganchev.
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
1346.15 €/ sq. m. (2632.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
26 sq. m.
Garage in a new residential building
Price: 28 070 € (54 900.15 лв.)
905.48 €/ sq. m. (1770.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
31 sq. m.
Brick
Garage for sale - Center
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.)
1166.67 €/ sq. m. (2281.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
18 sq. m.
Brick
Garage for sale - Stara Zagora city center
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 26 000 € (50 851.58 лв.)
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
20 sq. m.
Newly built garage
Tri chuchura-center, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 900 € (40 876.85 лв.)
950 €/ sq. m. (1858.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
22 sq. m.
Brick
Garage for sale
ORB, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 30 500 € (59 652.82 лв.)
1173.08 €/ sq. m. (2294.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
26 sq. m.
Brick
above-ground garage for sale
BILLA 1, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 27 000 € (52 807.40 лв.)
1080 €/ sq. m. (2112.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
25 sq. m.
Brick
Garage for sale
Price: 35 700 € (69 823.13 лв.)
1428 €/ sq. m. (2792.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
25 sq. m.
Brick
I am selling an above-ground garage.
Price: 38 000 € (74 321.54 лв.)
1809.52 €/ sq. m. (3539.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
21 sq. m.
Brick
Garage for sale
Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
892.86 €/ sq. m. (1746.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
28 sq. m.
Brick
”Imoti Si” is selling a garage in the city of Stara Zagora, Zheleznik district,
Ground floor,
One car,
27.67 sq m.
Price: 25,000 euros
GARAGE for sale, NS building - above Bila-1, in the direction of the ”Tri Chuchura-North” quarter
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.)
777.78 €/ sq. m. (1521.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
27 sq. m.
Brick
Ground floor garage in the Tri Chuchura Sver district
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.)
750 €/ sq. m. (1466.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
20 sq. m.
Concrete / Panel
We offer for sale a ground floor garage in the Tri Chuchura North district, behind the Second District Police Office. Electricity and water bills. For viewings and more information, please contact us ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 19 000 € (37 160.77 лв.)
760 €/ sq. m. (1486.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
25 sq. m.
Brick
We offer for sale a GARAGE in a new building, with Expected Act 16 - end of 2027.
📍GARAGE 22 - basement - internal, built-up area of 20.91 sq.m., with common areas 4.28 sq.m. and final area 25.1..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.)
777.78 €/ sq. m. (1521.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
27 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 24 - basement - internal, built-up area of 22.64 sq.m., with common areas 4.62 sq.m. and final area 27.26 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
758.62 €/ sq. m. (1483.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
29 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 23 - basement - internal, built-up area of 24.05 sq.m., with common areas 4.81 sq.m. and final area 28.8..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 24 700 € (48 309 лв.)
748.48 €/ sq. m. (1463.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
33 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 26 - basement - internal, built-up area of 27.26 sq.m., with common areas 5.45 sq.m. and final area 32.71 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 26 000 € (50 851.58 лв.)
742.86 €/ sq. m. (1452.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
35 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 27 - basement - internal, built-up area of 28.80 sq.m., with common areas 5.75 sq.m. and final area 34.55 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
740.74 €/ sq. m. (1448.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
27 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 28 - basement - internal, built-up area of 22.13 sq.m., with common areas 4.53 sq.m. and final area 26.66 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 17 500 € (34 227.03 лв.)
760.87 €/ sq. m. (1488.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
We offer for sale a GARAGE in a new construction building, with Expected Act 16 - end of 2027.
📍GARAGE 29 - basement - internal, built-up area of 19.23 sq.m., with common areas 3.84 sq.m. and fina..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 17 700 € (34 618.20 лв.)
769.57 €/ sq. m. (1505.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 30 - basement - internal, built-up area of 19.23 sq.m., with common areas 3.84 sq.m. and final area 23.07 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 29 999 € (58 672.94 лв.)
769.21 €/ sq. m. (1504.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
39 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 31 - basement - internal, built-up area of 32.31 sq.m., with common areas 6.25 sq.m. and final area 38.56 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 18 000 € (35 204.94 лв.)
782.61 €/ sq. m. (1530.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 33 - basement - internal, built-up area of 19.23 sq.m., with common areas 3.84 sq.m. and final area 23.07 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 18 700 € (36 574.02 лв.)
779.17 €/ sq. m. (1523.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
24 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 34 - basement - internal, built-up area of 20.29 sq.m., with common areas 4.15 sq.m. and final area 24.44 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 500 € (42 050.35 лв.)
860 €/ sq. m. (1682 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
25 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 35 - basement - external, built-up area of 20.55 sq.m., with common areas 4.21 sq.m. and final area 24.76 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
869.57 €/ sq. m. (1700.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 36 - basement - external, built-up area of 19.36 sq.m., with common areas 3.87 sq.m. and final area 23.23 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 23 000 € (44 984.10 лв.)
884.62 €/ sq. m. (1730.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
26 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 40 - basement - external, built-up area of 21.66 sq.m., with common areas 4.33 sq.m. and final area 25.99 ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 500 € (44 006.18 лв.)
900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
25 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 2 - fl. 1 - external, built-up area of 21.14 sq.m., with common areas 4.32 sq.m. and final area 25.46 sq.m..