1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Garages, Parking spots
  6. »
  7. region Stara Zagora

Garages, Parking spots for sale region Stara Zagora Bulgaria

126 properties - page 5 from 5

Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 25 750 € (50 362.62 лв.) 1430.56 €/ sq. m. (2797.92 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

underground double garage for sale, BUILDER’S PRICE

Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 744.68 €/ sq. m. (1456.47 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 47 sq. m. Brick

underground double garage for sale, BUILDER’S PRICE

Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 36 800 € (71 974.54 лв.) 751.02 €/ sq. m. (1468.87 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 49 sq. m. Brick
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.) 1875 €/ sq. m. (3667.18 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Brick For sale is an above-ground garage in a newly built boutique building with ACT 16 from November 2024, located at ul. Tea No. 3, Stara Zagora. The garage has a total area of ​​24 m² and is equipped wit..

Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick

map icon Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 24 900 € (48 700.17 лв.) 1245 €/ sq. m. (2435 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick

Underground garage for sale

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 17 000 € (33 249.10 лв.) 1062.50 €/ sq. m. (2078.07 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 16 sq. m. Brick