Land for development, Investment projects for sale region Plovdiv, Kuklen Bulgaria
73 properties
Панорамен Урегулиран Поземлен Имот в местността Исака, гр. Куклен
ИСАКА, Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 50 320 € (98 417.37 лв.)
85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
592 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Regulated plot of land for residential construction
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
80.24 €/ sq. m. (156.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1184 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Water pipe
Sale 11334 sq. m. Not regulated
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 817 181 € (1 598 267.12 лв.)
72.10 €/ sq. m. (141.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
11334 sq. m.
Not regulated
Plot of land for a house
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
600 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
Great panorama! Plot for residential construction for the construction of a house with changed status. With a large buildable spot and height. It is located between the village of Brestnik and the vil..
Plot for a house, town of Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 50 300 € (98 378.25 лв.)
85.25 €/ sq. m. (166.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
590 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Property Regulated plot of land for residential construction.
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
112.45 €/ sq. m. (219.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
498 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot in regulation with electricity and water
Price: 51 000 € (99 747.33 лв.)
85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
600 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land in Kuklen 85443
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 41 000 € (80 189.03 лв.)
43.43 €/ sq. m. (84.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
944 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land for sale - city of Plovdiv
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 35 500 € (69 431.97 лв.)
66.48 €/ sq. m. (130.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
534 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Flat plot within the city limits
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 77 900 € (152 359.16 лв.)
44.26 €/ sq. m. (86.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1760 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Property for sale opposite Odelo, Asenovgradsko shose
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
48.19 €/ sq. m. (94.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5603 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in the town of Kuklen!
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 47 200 € (92 315.18 лв.)
49.32 €/ sq. m. (96.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
957 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Without water
Plot of land in Kuklen, regulated
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 41 440 € (81 049.60 лв.)
42.68 €/ sq. m. (83.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
971 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
2 acres in Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 38 340 € (74 986.52 лв.)
19.17 €/ sq. m. (37.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2000 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in Kuklen 86058
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
22.06 €/ sq. m. (43.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1360 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 630 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Куклен, Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
134.92 €/ sq. m. (263.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
630 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Yard in the town of Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
241.94 €/ sq. m. (473.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1240 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Regulated plot of land for sale in the town of Kuklen
Price: 51 100 € (99 942.90 лв.)
86.46 €/ sq. m. (169.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
591 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Investment Property! Regulated plot of land with electricity bill and project!
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 244 800 € (478 787.18 лв.)
120 €/ sq. m. (234.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2040 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Without water
Plot in Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.)
8.46 €/ sq. m. (16.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
33096 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Building plot
Исака, Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 42 480 € (83 083.66 лв.)
45 €/ sq. m. (88 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
944 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land for sale in Kukle!
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
179.78 €/ sq. m. (351.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
445 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Properties with amazing views
Price: 24 000 € (46 939.92 лв.)
12 €/ sq. m. (23.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2000 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 82 999 € (162 331.93 лв.)
41.50 €/ sq. m. (81.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Plot suitable for a house, town of Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
44.12 €/ sq. m. (86.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1360 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 943 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
164.37 €/ sq. m. (321.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
943 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
30 acres in Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 900 000 € (1 760 247 лв.)
30.56 €/ sq. m. (59.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
29449 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 51 000 € (99 747.33 лв.)
85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
600 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in Kuklen 87435
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
92.11 €/ sq. m. (180.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1520 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land 10 acres in the town of Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 166 384 € (325 418.82 лв.)
16 €/ sq. m. (31.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
10399 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water