Land for development, Investment projects for sale region Plovdiv, Kuklen, Regulated (RLE) Bulgaria
40 properties
Панорамен Урегулиран Поземлен Имот в местността Исака, гр. Куклен
ИСАКА, Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 50 320 € (98 417.37 лв.)
85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
592 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Regulated plot of land for residential construction
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
80.24 €/ sq. m. (156.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1184 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land for a house
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
600 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
Great panorama! Plot for residential construction for the construction of a house with changed status. With a large buildable spot and height. It is located between the village of Brestnik and the vil..
Plot for a house, town of Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 50 300 € (98 378.25 лв.)
85.25 €/ sq. m. (166.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
590 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Property Regulated plot of land for residential construction.
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
112.45 €/ sq. m. (219.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
498 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot in regulation with electricity and water
Price: 51 000 € (99 747.33 лв.)
85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
600 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land for sale - city of Plovdiv
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 35 500 € (69 431.97 лв.)
66.48 €/ sq. m. (130.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
534 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Flat plot within the city limits
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 77 900 € (152 359.16 лв.)
44.26 €/ sq. m. (86.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1760 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land in the town of Kuklen!
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 47 200 € (92 315.18 лв.)
49.32 €/ sq. m. (96.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
957 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Without water
Plot of land in Kuklen, regulated
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 41 440 € (81 049.60 лв.)
42.68 €/ sq. m. (83.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
971 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 630 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Куклен, Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
134.92 €/ sq. m. (263.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
630 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Yard in the town of Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
241.94 €/ sq. m. (473.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1240 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Regulated plot of land for sale in the town of Kuklen
Price: 51 100 € (99 942.90 лв.)
86.46 €/ sq. m. (169.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
591 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Investment Property! Regulated plot of land with electricity bill and project!
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 244 800 € (478 787.18 лв.)
120 €/ sq. m. (234.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2040 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Without water
Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 82 999 € (162 331.93 лв.)
41.50 €/ sq. m. (81.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 943 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
164.37 €/ sq. m. (321.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
943 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land in Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 51 000 € (99 747.33 лв.)
85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
600 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in Kuklen 87435
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
92.11 €/ sq. m. (180.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1520 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot Kuklen 40307
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 38 400 € (75 103.87 лв.)
19.20 €/ sq. m. (37.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land in Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 88 205 € (172 514 лв.)
65 €/ sq. m. (127.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1357 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Regulated plot of land for residential development in Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 110 450 € (216 021.42 лв.)
56.18 €/ sq. m. (109.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1966 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Regulated plot of land in Kuklen!
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
158.73 €/ sq. m. (310.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
630 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
Sale 2125 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
91.76 €/ sq. m. (179.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2125 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
R - 20071178 PARALLEL IMOTI offer for sale a BEAUTIFUL PLOT with a status for residential construction. The property is located in the Byala Cherkva area, Plovdiv region, above the Zdravets and Studen..
Regulated plot of land in the town of Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
64.58 €/ sq. m. (126.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2400 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot in Kuklen!
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 46 000 € (89 968.18 лв.)
15.87 €/ sq. m. (31.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2899 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 659 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 79 080 € (154 667.04 лв.)
120 €/ sq. m. (234.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
659 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 552 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 46 500 € (90 946.10 лв.)
84.24 €/ sq. m. (164.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
552 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 3000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Water pipe
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Water pipe
Offer 45423 - Plot of land in regulation in the town of Kuklen
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 83 400 € (163 116.22 лв.)
126.56 €/ sq. m. (247.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
659 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 1898 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 75 920 € (148 486.60 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1898 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)