1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..
  6. »
  7. Kuklen
  8. »
  9. Regulated (RLE)
  10. »
  11. region Plovdiv

Land for development, Investment projects for sale region Plovdiv, Kuklen, Regulated (RLE) Bulgaria

40 properties
Price: 50 320 € (98 417.37 лв.) 85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 592 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.) 80.24 €/ sq. m. (156.93 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1184 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Water pipe

Plot of land for a house

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.) 75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source Great panorama! Plot for residential construction for the construction of a house with changed status. With a large buildable spot and height. It is located between the village of Brestnik and the vil..

Plot for a house, town of Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 50 300 € (98 378.25 лв.) 85.25 €/ sq. m. (166.74 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 590 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Property Regulated plot of land for residential construction.

map icon Хайва чешма, Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.) 112.45 €/ sq. m. (219.93 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 498 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Plot in regulation with electricity and water

map icon Вриш и Терасите, Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 51 000 € (99 747.33 лв.) 85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 35 500 € (69 431.97 лв.) 66.48 €/ sq. m. (130.02 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 534 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Flat plot within the city limits

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 77 900 € (152 359.16 лв.) 44.26 €/ sq. m. (86.57 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1760 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Plot of land in the town of Kuklen!

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 47 200 € (92 315.18 лв.) 49.32 €/ sq. m. (96.46 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 957 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Without water

Plot of land in Kuklen, regulated

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 41 440 € (81 049.60 лв.) 42.68 €/ sq. m. (83.47 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 971 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 134.92 €/ sq. m. (263.88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 630 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Yard in the town of Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.) 241.94 €/ sq. m. (473.18 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1240 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 51 100 € (99 942.90 лв.) 86.46 €/ sq. m. (169.10 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 591 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 244 800 € (478 787.18 лв.) 120 €/ sq. m. (234.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2040 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Without water

Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 82 999 € (162 331.93 лв.) 41.50 €/ sq. m. (81.17 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.) 164.37 €/ sq. m. (321.48 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 943 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Plot of land in Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 51 000 € (99 747.33 лв.) 85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Plot of land in Kuklen 87435

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.) 92.11 €/ sq. m. (180.14 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1520 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Plot Kuklen 40307

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 38 400 € (75 103.87 лв.) 19.20 €/ sq. m. (37.55 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Plot of land in Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 88 205 € (172 514 лв.) 65 €/ sq. m. (127.13 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1357 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Price: 110 450 € (216 021.42 лв.) 56.18 €/ sq. m. (109.88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1966 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Regulated plot of land in Kuklen!

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.) 158.73 €/ sq. m. (310.45 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 630 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source

Sale 2125 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.) 91.76 €/ sq. m. (179.48 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2125 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe R - 20071178 PARALLEL IMOTI offer for sale a BEAUTIFUL PLOT with a status for residential construction. The property is located in the Byala Cherkva area, Plovdiv region, above the Zdravets and Studen..
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.) 64.58 €/ sq. m. (126.30 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Plot in Kuklen!

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 46 000 € (89 968.18 лв.) 15.87 €/ sq. m. (31.03 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2899 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Price: 79 080 € (154 667.04 лв.) 120 €/ sq. m. (234.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 659 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 552 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 46 500 € (90 946.10 лв.) 84.24 €/ sq. m. (164.76 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 552 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Water pipe
Price: 83 400 € (163 116.22 лв.) 126.56 €/ sq. m. (247.52 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 659 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 1898 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 75 920 € (148 486.60 лв.) 40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1898 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)