1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..

Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: къща за продажба в черноморец Bulgaria

61 properties - page 2 from 3

Property for compensation 2000 sq m incredible location without competition has many k

Остров свети Иван, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Type of deal: Sale 2000 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 1042 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 420 000 € (821 448.60 лв.) 403.07 €/ sq. m. (788.34 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1042 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Plot of land for & amp; amp; 4 - 400 sq.m., Vanshnata Cheshma area, Chernomorets town

м.Външната чешма, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 23 000 € (44 984.10 лв.) 57.50 €/ sq. m. (112.46 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water YANUS sells a plot of land in the town of Chernomorets, municipality of Sozopol, area of ​​Vushnata Cheshma, with an area of ​​400 sq.m. PI under § 4 - regulation, electricity and water, the water sup..

Plot of land with a beautiful sea view

Външната чешма, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 23 000 € (44 984.10 лв.) 45.91 €/ sq. m. (89.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 501 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 2594 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 181 580 € (355 139.60 лв.) 70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2594 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1717 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 223 210 € (436 560.80 лв.) 130 €/ sq. m. (254.26 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1717 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Land property one hundred meters from the beach

рачов кладенец, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 207 900 € (406 617.06 лв.) 110 €/ sq. m. (215.14 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1890 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water We offer exclusively to your attention a land property meters from the seashore in the newest, rapidly developing area of ​​the town of Chernomorets. There are many newly built houses in the area.

Sale 456 sq. m. Not regulated

Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 24 000 € (46 939.92 лв.) 52.63 €/ sq. m. (102.94 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 456 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 550 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Atia, region Burgas
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.) 636.36 €/ sq. m. (1244.62 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 550 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 215 000 € (420 503.45 лв.) 238.89 €/ sq. m. (467.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 900 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe Nia Property Group sells a plot of land in the town of Sozopol, within the city’s regulation. Budjaka to Paradise Bay. Facing the road. Suitable for a house or a family hotel. All communications a..

Sale 4427 sq. m. Not regulated

Atia, region Burgas
Price: 553 375 € (1 082 307.43 лв.) 125 €/ sq. m. (244.48 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4427 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Investment plot in regulation

Atia, region Burgas
Price: 1 301 000 € (2 544 534.83 лв.) 50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 26020 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water Regulated land property for sale in the village of Atia, Sozopol municipality, Burgas region - extremely suitable for investment in residential or holiday construction. The plot is located in a quiet ..

Sale 878 sq. m. Not regulated

Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 96.81 €/ sq. m. (189.35 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 878 sq. m. Not regulated Offer #3401385

Plot under regulation in the town of Chernomorets!

м. ”Външна чешма” гр. Черноморец, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 44 200 € (86 447.70 лв.) 65 €/ sq. m. (127.13 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 680 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water Broker Bulgaria sells a regulated plot of land with an area of ​​680 sq.m located in a villa area of ​​the town of Chernomorets with a beautiful view of the sea. Only 5 km. from Sozopol and 25 km. fro..

Sale 400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 149 000 € (291 418.67 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1490 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water We offer exclusively to your attention a land property meters from the seashore in the newest rapidly developing area of ​​the town of Chernomorets. The plot is suitable for building a holiday prope..

Sale 400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 25 500 € (49 873.67 лв.) 63.75 €/ sq. m. (124.68 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Plot for sale 573 sq.m., Vanshnata Cheshma area, Chernomorets town

м.Външната чешма, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 52.36 €/ sq. m. (102.40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 573 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water JANUS sells a plot of land in the town of Chernomorets, Sozopol municipality, Vushnata Cheshma area, with an area of ​​573 sq m. PI under § 4 - regulation, electricity and water, the water supply line..

Sale 576 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Atia, region Burgas
Price: 53 000 € (103 659 лв.) 92.01 €/ sq. m. (179.96 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 576 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 612 000 € (1 196 967.96 лв.) 30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 20400 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 764 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 79 838 € (156 149.56 лв.) 104.50 €/ sq. m. (204.38 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 764 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Regulated plot of land for sale Regulated plot of land Kosharitsa building land near Sunny Beach Nessebar sea view

map icon Слънчев Бряг Кошарица регулиран парцел УПИ земя морска строителство къща море морето, Kosharitsa, region Burgas
Price: 216 800 € (424 023.94 лв.) 40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5420 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Plot in Chernomorets

Външната чешма, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 63 984 € (125 141.83 лв.) 24 €/ sq. m. (46.94 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2666 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Plot in Chernomorets

Външната чешма, Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 142 944 € (279 574.16 лв.) 24 €/ sq. m. (46.94 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5956 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Type of deal: Sale 543 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 456 sq. m. Not regulated

Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 54.82 €/ sq. m. (107.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 456 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.) 70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water

Sale 3664 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 256 500 € (501 670.40 лв.) 70.01 €/ sq. m. (136.92 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3664 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 96 000 € (187 759.68 лв.) 30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3200 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water

Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Galata, Varna, region Varna
Price: 149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.) 74.95 €/ sq. m. (146.60 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)