1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..

Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: пазарджишко шосе пловдив Bulgaria

79 properties - page 2 from 3

I am selling a plot of land on Pazardzhik road

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3000 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

I am selling a plot facing the Pazardzhik road

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv

Sale 6000 sq. m. Not regulated

Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 255 000 € (498 736.65 лв.) 42.50 €/ sq. m. (83.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6000 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 7600 sq. m. Not regulated

Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 137 000 € (267 948.70 лв.) 18.03 €/ sq. m. (35.26 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7600 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 11588 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 521 460 € (1 019 887.10 лв.) 45 €/ sq. m. (88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 11588 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price:
871 500 € (1 704 505.85 лв.)
per sq.m.:
414.80 €/ sq. m. (811.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of deal:
Sale
Area:
2101 sq. m.
Regulated:
Regulated (RLE)
Electricity:
With electricity
Water:
Own water source
Price: 86 500 € (169 179.30 лв.) 415.87 €/ sq. m. (813.36 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 208 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 7400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 380 000 € (743 215.40 лв.) 51.35 €/ sq. m. (100.43 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 208 sq. m. Not regulated

Maritza sever, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 86 500 € (169 179.30 лв.) 415.87 €/ sq. m. (813.36 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 208 sq. m. Not regulated

Large plot for residential construction

Zapaden, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 832 000 € (1 627 250.56 лв.) 65 €/ sq. m. (127.13 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 12800 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water The agency offers a large plot for residential development in the Recreation and Culture Park. It is located on the west side of the river with access from Pazardzhik Highway. The plot has the followi..

A plot of land for sale on Pazardzhik Road!

Promishlena Zona, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 1 034 270 € (2 022 856.30 лв.) 79.97 €/ sq. m. (156.40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 12934 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 366 300 € (716 420.53 лв.) 450 €/ sq. m. (880.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 814 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source
Price: 379 800 € (742 824.23 лв.) 450 €/ sq. m. (880.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 844 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source

Sale 5200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Maritza sever, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 580 000 € (1 134 381.40 лв.) 111.54 €/ sq. m. (218.15 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 3600 sq. m. Not regulated

Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 158 400 € (309 803.47 лв.) 44 €/ sq. m. (86.06 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3600 sq. m. Not regulated

13 acres at the exit of Plovdiv!!! First line!

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 621 600 € (1 215 743.93 лв.) 45.04 €/ sq. m. (88.08 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 13802 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 22 200 € (43 419.43 лв.) 2.85 €/ sq. m. (5.57 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7801 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Plot Pazardzhik Road 73868

Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.) 12.22 €/ sq. m. (23.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4500 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 77518 sq. m. Not regulated

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 5 425 000 € (10 610 377.75 лв.) 69.98 €/ sq. m. (136.88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 77518 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 35978 sq. m. Not regulated

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 518 460 € (4 925 679.62 лв.) 70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 35978 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 10000 sq. m. Not regulated

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 380 000 € (743 215.40 лв.) 38 €/ sq. m. (74.32 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 10000 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 11000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Proslav, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 680 000 € (3 285 794.40 лв.) 152.73 €/ sq. m. (298.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 11000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Regulated plot of land - North Recreation and Culture Park

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 190 330 € (372 253.12 лв.) 70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2719 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water Julius Real Estate Agency offers a Land plot - 2719 acres. in the city of Plovdiv, Pazardzhiksko Shosse Park Recreation and Culture North, CORNER PLOT facing Two Roads. The property consists of two pl..
Price: 206 700 € (404 270.06 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2067 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Large property facing Pazardzhik highway

Пазарджишко шосе, Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 353 000 € (690 408 лв.) 24.98 €/ sq. m. (48.86 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 14131 sq. m. Regulation pending With electricity Without water Property for sale with an area of ​​14,131 sq.m. The property is located in the land of Tsalapitsa. It has a large frontage on the main asphalt road Plovdiv - Pazardzhik - Pazardzhiksko Shosse. The pr..

Sale 1700 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 105 400 € (206 144.48 лв.) 62 €/ sq. m. (121.26 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1700 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 7400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv

Plot of land, Plovdiv-North region

Zaharna fabrika, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 163 613.40 € (320 000 лв.) 65.45 €/ sq. m. (128 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2500 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water ”Julius Imoti” Real Estate Agency offers to your attention a plot of 2500 sq.m. It faces two roads. It is located behind Technopolis on Pazardzhik road. Price of the property - BGN 320,000.

Sale 14976 sq. m. Not regulated

Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 398 000 € (4 690 080.34 лв.) 160.12 €/ sq. m. (313.17 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 14976 sq. m. Not regulated

Plot - Ring road

Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 379 000 € (741 259.57 лв.) 75.86 €/ sq. m. (148.37 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4996 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water