1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..

Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: пазарджишко шосе пловдив Bulgaria

79 properties - page 3 from 3

Sale 9500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 665 000 € (1 300 626.95 лв.) 70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 9500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 26495 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 589 700 € (3 109 182.95 лв.) 60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 26495 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 9999 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 749 925 € (1 466 725.80 лв.) 75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 9999 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 16209 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 620 900 € (3 170 204.85 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 16209 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 24500 sq. m. Not regulated

map icon Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 274 000 € (2 491 727.42 лв.) 52 €/ sq. m. (101.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 24500 sq. m. Not regulated

Plot of land in Plovdiv Region - Pazardzhishsko Shosse!

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 158 400 € (309 803.47 лв.) 16 €/ sq. m. (31.30 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 9900 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 1880 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Karshiyaka, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 165 500 € (323 689.87 лв.) 88.03 €/ sq. m. (172.18 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1880 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 3349 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 97 600 € (190 889 лв.) 29.14 €/ sq. m. (57 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3349 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Price: 58 500 € (114 416.06 лв.) 6.16 €/ sq. m. (12.04 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 9500 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 3000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.) 36 €/ sq. m. (70.40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 159 000 € (310 976.97 лв.) 25.24 €/ sq. m. (49.36 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6300 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source

Sale 3000 sq. m. Not regulated

Industrial zone - East, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.) 30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3000 sq. m. Not regulated

Large plot for warehouse and industrial activity

Индустриална зона-Марица, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 400 000 € (2 738 162 лв.) 127.27 €/ sq. m. (248.92 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 11000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source 33310102030 We offer you a regulated land property of 11 acres in a top location with 76 meters of frontage on the Ring Road. Statute for industrial-warehouse construction with a building density of 8..

Sale 1558 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.) 89.22 €/ sq. m. (174.50 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1558 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 9500 sq. m. Not regulated

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 617 500 € (1 207 725.03 лв.) 65 €/ sq. m. (127.13 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 9500 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 10001 sq. m. Not regulated

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 12 €/ sq. m. (23.47 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 10001 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 32898 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 2 467 350 € (4 825 717.15 лв.) 75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 32898 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 5550 sq. m. Not regulated

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 416 250 € (814 114.24 лв.) 75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5550 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 33200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 338 963 € (2 618 784 лв.) 40.33 €/ sq. m. (78.88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 33200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)