Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: имоти с труд пловдив Bulgaria
72 properties - page 3 from 3
Sale 2537 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
78.83 €/ sq. m. (154.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2537 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Investment plot in Plovdiv region - Trud village!
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 124 500 € (243 500.84 лв.)
24.90 €/ sq. m. (48.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5000 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot 1450m2 for low-rise development at the beginning of the village of Trud
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 800 € (89 577 лв.)
31.59 €/ sq. m. (61.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1450 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 1700 sq. m. Not regulated
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1700 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 3600 sq. m. Not regulated
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3600 sq. m.
Not regulated
Plot 2600m2 fenced at the exit from the village of Trud
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 168 000 € (328 579.44 лв.)
64.62 €/ sq. m. (126.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2600 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 2680 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
41.04 €/ sq. m. (80.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2680 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Plot of land in the town of Asenovgrad - Dolni Voden district!
Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Price: 151 965 € (297 217.70 лв.)
45 €/ sq. m. (88 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3377 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 1340 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 53 600 € (104 832.50 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1340 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 119842 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 4 793 680 € (9 375 623.15 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
119842 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 101180 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 4 047 200 € (7 915 635.18 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
101180 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 7034 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 588 000 € (1 150 028.04 лв.)
83.59 €/ sq. m. (163.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
7034 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water