1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. Rakovski
  8. »
  9. Industrial premises
  10. »
  11. region Plovdiv

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Plovdiv, Rakovski, Industrial premises Bulgaria

1 properties

Industrial premises in Rakovski

Rakovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.) 441.18 €/ sq. m. (862.87 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 102 sq. m.