1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Kyustendil

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Kyustendil Bulgaria

36 properties - page 2 from 2
Price: 501 000 € (979 870.83 лв.) 108.47 €/ sq. m. (212.14 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 4619 sq. m.

Industrial premises for sale in Kocherinovo!

Kocherinovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 265 900 € (520 055.20 лв.) 391.03 €/ sq. m. (764.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 680 sq. m.

Industrial premises 3600 sq. m.

Industrial zone east, Kyustendil, region Kyustendil
Price: 777 500 € (1 520 657.83 лв.) 215.97 €/ sq. m. (422.40 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3600 sq. m.

Outbuilding - farm

Kocherinovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.) 98.23 €/ sq. m. (192.12 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 6617 sq. m. ADDRESS Real Estate offers for sale an outbuilding - a farm. The property has an adjoining land of 5,895 sq.m. and participation in the road network 722 sq.m. Built-up area of 1400 sq.m. - 2 farms. Th..

Premises for sale in Kocherinovo!

Kocherinovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.) 285.71 €/ sq. m. (558.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 350 sq. m.

Warehouse / shop in the village of Stob

Stob, region Kyustendil
Price: 76 693.78 € (150 000 лв.) 187.97 €/ sq. m. (367.65 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 408 sq. m.