1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Lovech

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Lovech Bulgaria

42 properties - page 2 from 2

I am selling a warehouse.

map icon Balgarene, region Lovech
Price: 77 777 € (152 118.60 лв.) 84.08 €/ sq. m. (164.45 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 925 sq. m.

Industrial premises 1972 sq. m.

map icon Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.) 228.19 €/ sq. m. (446.30 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1972 sq. m.

Industrial premises 1299 sq. m.

map icon Apriltsi, region Lovech
Price: 435 000 € (850 786.05 лв.) 334.87 €/ sq. m. (654.95 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1299 sq. m.

Production site with warehouses for sale in the town of Yablanitsa

на 72 км от София, Yablanitsa, region Lovech
Price: 201 224.54 € (393 561 лв.) 186.84 €/ sq. m. (365.42 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1077 sq. m. Продава се поземлен имот в град Ябланица, местност Шумака с площ от 1750кв.м, заедно със сградата (застроена площ 985кв.м). Има и допълнително изграден апартамент към имота за жилищни нужди (112кв.м)...

Industrial premises 660 sq. m.

map icon Apriltsi, region Lovech
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 227.27 €/ sq. m. (444.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 660 sq. m.

Factory

Debnevo, region Lovech
Price: 256 400 € (501 474.80 лв.) 257.17 €/ sq. m. (502.98 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 997 sq. m. Production base, facing the inter-village road Sevlievo-Troyan, in the urbanized territory of the settlement, in a remote area, near the Vidima river. The land property has an area of ​​6429 sq.m., wi..

Industrial premises 529 sq. m.

map icon Apriltsi, region Lovech
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.) 850.66 €/ sq. m. (1663.75 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 529 sq. m.

Industrial premises 500 sq. m.

map icon Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.) 540 €/ sq. m. (1056.15 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 500 sq. m.

Industrial premises 750 sq. m.

Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 76 600 € (149 816.58 лв.) 102.13 €/ sq. m. (199.76 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 750 sq. m.

Factory 10315 sq. m.

Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 465 000 € (909 460.95 лв.) 45.08 €/ sq. m. (88.17 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 10315 sq. m.

Factory 2500 sq. m.

map icon Teteven, region Lovech
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.) 180 €/ sq. m. (352.05 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 2500 sq. m.

Factory 4700 sq. m.

map icon Promishlena Zona Iztok, Lovech, region Lovech
Price: 1 550 000 € (3 031 536.50 лв.) 329.79 €/ sq. m. (645 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 4700 sq. m.