Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Sliven Bulgaria
155 properties - page 2 from 6
Industrial property with excellent potential in Debela Koriya district - Sliven
Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 380 000 € (743 215.40 лв.)
315.35 €/ sq. m. (616.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1205 sq. m.
PRESTIGE Properties offers an industrial property with excellent investment potential, located in the Dinyo Dachev district in Sliven - an area with traditions in production and warehousing activities..
TOP INVESTMENT - production base with a large plot of land
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Type: Industrial premises
1530 sq. m.
We present you an excellent investment opportunity - a multifunctional industrial property with huge potential for the development of a successful business!
The property is located on a plot of land..
Farmyard in the village of Malko Chochoveni
Malko Chochoveni, region Sliven
Price: 46 000 € (89 968.18 лв.)
7.10 €/ sq. m. (13.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
6476 sq. m.
Office for sale B - next to III Secondary School and National School
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
935.48 €/ sq. m. (1829.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
93 sq. m.
Industrial property in the city center
Center, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 84 000 € (164 289.72 лв.)
736.84 €/ sq. m. (1441.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
114 sq. m.
Gas station on the main road Sliven-Burgas
Главен път Сливен-Бургас, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
3571.43 €/ sq. m. (6985.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
14 sq. m.
For sale is a large industrial premises suitable for various types of activity
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 417 214.18 € (816 000 лв.)
424.86 €/ sq. m. (830.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
982 sq. m.
The ”IMOTI COMFORT” agency offers you a premises for sale with a good location and access, in very good condition, preserved building structurally built of sandwich panel + concrete, the floor is poli..
near the town Industrial property with residential part, restaurant, yard, etc. for activity / service...
Sliven, region Sliven
Type: Industrial premises
1500 sq. m.
нова цена
Имоти комфорт Ви предлага промишлено помещение с двор с височина около 5 метра, задно с жилищна част, заведение и гаражи.
Подходящо за много видове дейности.
Разполага със складове, г..
Industrial property, suitable for various types of activity, in the town of Izgrev-Gyurgyunlyuka, plot 1454 square meters. m
Villa zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 92 032.54 € (180 000 лв.)
355.34 €/ sq. m. (694.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
259 sq. m.
”IMOTI KOMFORT” agency is selling an industrial property located in the Izgrev-Gyurgunlyuka area. The property has a total area of 1454 sq m. It includes three separate buildings and a garage, which..
Industrial premises in the village of Gavrailovo
Gavrailovo, region Sliven
Type: Industrial premises
4520 sq. m.
IMOTI COMFORT Agency is selling a site - a workshop, with an adjacent yard and a crane road. The site is located in the village of Gavrailovo, Sliven region and is suitable for production or storage. ..
Premises 500 sq.m. 3 meters high, yard 5000 sq.m.
на около 10 километра от града, Chintulovo, region Sliven
Price: 86 919.62 € (170 000 лв.)
173.84 €/ sq. m. (340 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
500 sq. m.
Imoti Komfort offers for sale a brick, massive room with an area of 500 sq.m., roof renovated 5 years ago, three-phase current, water, septic tank, sewage system, 10 cm insulation, cement floor, alu..
UPI with Production - warehouse buildings
Nova Zagora, region Sliven
Price: 870 000 € (1 701 572.10 лв.)
377.28 €/ sq. m. (737.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2306 sq. m.
RICOMS REAL ESTATE is selling !!!IMPORTANT - THE PROPERTY CAN BE BOUGHT AND LEASED!!! Land property located in the town of Nova Zagora, region Sliven, with an area of 3,600 sq.m., together with the ..
Industrial/commercial building 900 sq m total area, 1140 sq m yard, ”Debelata Koriya” district
Дебелата кория, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 107 380 € (210 017.03 лв.)
94.19 €/ sq. m. (184.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1140 sq. m.
We offer you an industrial building in the ”Debelata Koriya” district (Dinyo Dachev). The building has a total built-up area of about 900 sq m, distributed in: 1 basement floor, 2 residential floors..
Production base with attached apartment of 3775 sq.m.
Shivachevo, region Sliven
Price: 260 000 € (508 515.80 лв.)
144.44 €/ sq. m. (282.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
Attractive property suitable for business projects
Skobelevo, region Sliven
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
45.15 €/ sq. m. (88.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
3322 sq. m.
Industrial property
Price: 383 469 € (750 000.17 лв.)
27.39 €/ sq. m. (53.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
14000 sq. m.
Warehouses and sheds for grain, 60t. scale. Office building 60sq.m. Leasing. Own leasing.
For sale car complex, 1 000 sq.m, Nova Zagora
Nova Zagora, region Sliven
Price: 360 000 € (704 098.80 лв.)
360 €/ sq. m. (704.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1000 sq. m.
BG WAREHOUSE OFFERS OFFER
NUMBER: SZM0018
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
AUTO COMPLEX for sale in the city of Nova Zagora. On an area of 4,461 sq. meters, about
1,000 sq..
Factory with a large apartment
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 3 000 000 € (5 867 490 лв.)
88.24 €/ sq. m. (172.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
34000 sq. m.
Industrial property in the city
Klutsohor, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 490 000 € (958 356.70 лв.)
115.29 €/ sq. m. (225.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4250 sq. m.
Exclusive Era Casa - working business for sale - Regina Cooperative
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Type: Industrial premises
3410 sq. m.
Storage area 982 sq. m.
Rechitza, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
509.16 €/ sq. m. (995.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
982 sq. m.
Industrial premises 7500 sq. m.
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 4 000 000 € (7 823 320 лв.)
533.33 €/ sq. m. (1043.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
7500 sq. m.
Industrial premises - outpatient clinic
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
133.33 €/ sq. m. (260.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
600 sq. m.
We offer for sale an industrial building on 3 floors, total area 600 sq.m., according to previous ownership documents, an outpatient clinic, located in Asenovsko defile, part of an old textile enterpr..
Fish processing plant in Sliven.
Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
800 sq. m.
The plant occupies an area of 2.6 acres with more than 800 square meters of production area, it is fully equipped.
The water is connected to the municipal water supply. Electricity 138 KW.
The p..
Production and industrial complex with large-scale infrastructure - village of Ezero, municipality of Nova Zagora
Ezero, region Sliven
Type: Other
120 sq. m.
Industrial premises 978 sq. m.
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
613.50 €/ sq. m. (1199.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
978 sq. m.
Industrial property in the village of Sadievo, Sliven region
Sadievo, region Sliven
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
18.78 €/ sq. m. (36.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3195 sq. m.
UPI with an area of 3195 sq.m. with three-phase electricity, TIR access
- Building with Built-up Area-525 sq.m.
The property has excellent transport connectivity and proximity to key arteries. E..
Industrial premises 1504 sq. m.
Kermen, region Sliven
Price: 153 387.56 € (300 000 лв.)
101.99 €/ sq. m. (199.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1504 sq. m.
OWNER sells the Largest Factory in Bulgaria in the city of Sliven
Град Сливен, Sliven, region Sliven
Type: Factory
34000 sq. m.