Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Sliven Bulgaria
154 properties - page 3 from 6
Storage area 1000 sq. m.
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 420 000 € (821 448.60 лв.)
420 €/ sq. m. (821.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1000 sq. m.
Gr. Shivachevo - production building
Shivachevo, region Sliven
Price: 260 000 € (508 515.80 лв.)
68.42 €/ sq. m. (133.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3800 sq. m.
Предлагаме за продажба голяма промишлена сграда с много производствени помещения, ползващи се от две фирми, наематели от 15 години.
Gas Station, Tax Warehouse and Car Wash
Type: Gas station
2983 sq. m.
Industrial property with a large yard (total 7300 sq.m.) in the DZS - Debela Koriya district
кв. Дебела Кория - Диньо Дачев, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 380 000 € (743 215.40 лв.)
315.35 €/ sq. m. (616.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1205 sq. m.
Industrial property
Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
33.61 €/ sq. m. (65.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4760 sq. m.
Offers for sale a former pumping station
Nova Zagora, region Sliven
Price: 67 500 € (132 018.53 лв.)
53.15 €/ sq. m. (103.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1270 sq. m.
Administrative building with a large yard in the Industrial Zone of Sliven
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
540 €/ sq. m. (1056.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
250 sq. m.
We offer you an excellent property for business purposes, located in the Industrial Zone of the city of Sliven, near the Speedy logistics center and numerous commercial and warehouse facilities.
📍..
Industrial property with 10 acres of yard
м. Дренчева кория, Krushare, region Sliven
Price: 420 000 € (821 448.60 лв.)
420 €/ sq. m. (821.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1000 sq. m.
We offer a factory for the production of pallets and wooden boxes, located on 10 acres of our own land, of which 1 acre is built-up area.
The property is fully functional, with three-phase electrici..
Storage area 14000 sq. m.
Konyovo, region Sliven
Price: 385 000 € (752 994.55 лв.)
27.50 €/ sq. m. (53.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
14000 sq. m.
A building with storage rooms and a loading ramp for sale
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 990 000 € (1 936 271.70 лв.)
380.77 €/ sq. m. (744.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2600 sq. m.
Production base / workshop for boza and soft drinks and brandy brewing station /
Filaretovo, region Sliven
Price: 171 282.78 € (335 000 лв.)
685.13 €/ sq. m. (1340 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
250 sq. m.
We offer for sale a workshop for the production of boza and soft drinks, with equipment and with a prime location. Also a brandy brewing station with cauldrons.
Industrial premises 1700 sq. m.
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 1 000 000 € (1 955 830 лв.)
588.24 €/ sq. m. (1150.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1700 sq. m.
Premises suitable for warehouses
Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 1 000 000 € (1 955 830 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1000 sq. m.
Industrial premises, with asphalt yard 4.4 acres
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 550 000 € (1 075 706.50 лв.)
714.29 €/ sq. m. (1397.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
770 sq. m.
A complex with greenhouses for growing vegetables.
Konyovo, region Sliven
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
28.33 €/ sq. m. (55.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
3000 sq. m.
Industrial property in Nova Zagora
Индустриален, Nova Zagora, region Sliven
Type: Industrial premises
360 sq. m.
Industrial room in a villa area
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
133.10 €/ sq. m. (260.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1127 sq. m.
Industrial premises 475 sq.m Solid construction Ready (completed)
Skobelevo, region Sliven
Price: 156 000 € (305 109.48 лв.)
164.21 €/ sq. m. (321.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
950 sq. m.
с. Злати войвода, Селскостопански Двор
ПЕЛИТ БУНАР, Zlati voyvoda, region Sliven
Price: 61 355.03 € (120 000 лв.)
8.46 €/ sq. m. (16.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
7253 sq. m.
ЕКСЛУЗИВНИ ПРАВА!
Агенция ” ИМОТИ КОМФОРТ” Ви предлага за продажба стопански двор в село Злати войвода с площ 7253 кв.м.
Имотът включва 6 самостоятелни постройки, като 3 от тях са за селскостопа..
village of Malko Chochoveni - farm yard 300 sq.m. yard 1900 sq.m.
Malko Chochoveni, region Sliven
Price: 51 000 € (99 747.33 лв.)
170 €/ sq. m. (332.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
300 sq. m.
Former Valentina Factory
Nova Zagora, region Sliven
Price: 720 000 € (1 408 197.60 лв.)
529.80 €/ sq. m. (1036.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1359 sq. m.
RICOMS REAL ESTATE offers for sale former FACTORY Valentina.
The property is a development plot with an area of 3,620 m2, NTP: Low building height up to 10 m, together with the buildings built in ..
Industrial premises 9474 sq. m.
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 4 000 000 € (7 823 320 лв.)
422.21 €/ sq. m. (825.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
9474 sq. m.
Industrial property
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 292 000 € (571 102.36 лв.)
996.59 €/ sq. m. (1949.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
293 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
628.57 €/ sq. m. (1229.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
350 sq. m.
Industrial premises with a large yard for sale
Kamen, region Sliven
Type: Industrial premises
800 sq. m.
industrial base
гр. Шивачево, Shivachevo, region Sliven
Price: 260 000 € (508 515.80 лв.)
144.44 €/ sq. m. (282.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
Soft drinks and boza workshop
Price: 173 839.24 € (340 000 лв.)
1738.39 €/ sq. m. (3400 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
100 sq. m.
Warehouse and industrial base in the village of Konyovo
Konyovo, region Sliven
Price: 358 000 € (700 187.14 лв.)
89.50 €/ sq. m. (175.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
4000 sq. m.