Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Targovishte Bulgaria
38 properties - page 2 from 2
Exclusive! Production base in the village of Yastrebino, Targovishte region
Yastrebino, region Targovishte
Price: 535 000 € (1 046 369.05 лв.)
390.51 €/ sq. m. (763.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1370 sq. m.
Промишлен имот, гр. Попово
Popovo, region Targovishte
Type: Industrial premises
332 sq. m.
ИМОТИ ААТАР ИМА УДОВОЛСТВИЕТО ДА ВИ ПРОМИШЛЕН ИМОТ 332кв.м, В ЕДИН ОТ НАЙ-БЛИЗКИТЕ И ОЖИВЕНИ ГРАДОВЕ ОКОЛО ГР.ТЪРГОВИЩЕ, ГР.ПОПОВО.
Промишленият имот се намира в град Попово. Имотът е с площ от 332кв..
100 - A workshop for soft drinks in the village of Lomtsi is for sale
Lomtsi, region Targovishte
Price: 127 822.97 € (250 000 лв.)
1704.31 €/ sq. m. (3333.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
75 sq. m.
Industrial premises, Targovishte
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Type: Industrial premises
612 sq. m.
Industrial property - Avtomorga
Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 766 937.82 € (1 500 000 лв.)
403.65 €/ sq. m. (789.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1900 sq. m.
Halle, Kardam village
Kardam, region Targovishte
Price: 127 822.97 € (250 000 лв.)
852.15 €/ sq. m. (1666.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
150 sq. m.
AATAR PROPERTIES HAS THE PLEASURE TO OFFER YOU A HALL, IN ONE OF THE MOST QUIET AND PEACEFUL VILLAGES OF MARKET DISTRICT, KARDAM VILLAGE.
Halle in the village of Kardam, municipality of Popovo, regi..
Agricultural building
Стопански двор, Bistra, region Targovishte
Type: Industrial premises
580 sq. m.