Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Yambol Bulgaria
135 properties - page 2 from 5
Business property
Nedyalsko, region Yambol
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
30.94 €/ sq. m. (60.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2650 sq. m.
Car wash and car service
Iztok, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Car wash
70 sq. m.
Attractive property with agricultural farm status
Tenevo, region Yambol
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
18.33 €/ sq. m. (35.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
3000 sq. m.
Workshop/warehouse in the town of Elhovo
Elhovo, region Yambol
Price: 164 000 € (320 756.12 лв.)
256.65 €/ sq. m. (501.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
639 sq. m.
Base-Warehouse
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
176.92 €/ sq. m. (346.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1300 sq. m.
Commercial building in the village of Saransko
Saransko, region Yambol
Price: 35 790.43 € (70 000 лв.)
119.30 €/ sq. m. (233.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
300 sq. m.
Warehouse base
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.)
1122.75 €/ sq. m. (2195.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1336 sq. m.
Industrial building with excellent location. Facing the main road.
Zornitsa, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 700 000 € (1 369 081 лв.)
134.51 €/ sq. m. (263.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5204 sq. m.
Gas station in the village of Skalitsa
Skalitsa, region Yambol
Price: 59 000 € (115 393.97 лв.)
1685.71 €/ sq. m. (3296.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
35 sq. m.
Partners Agency is selling an industrial warehouse property in the Yug industrial zone!
Promishlena Zona Yug, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
266.67 €/ sq. m. (521.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4500 sq. m.
Warehouse in the village of Roza
Roza, region Yambol
Price: 184 000 € (359 872.72 лв.)
245.33 €/ sq. m. (479.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
750 sq. m.
Grain depot in the village of Roza
Roza, region Yambol
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
1060.07 €/ sq. m. (2073.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
283 sq. m.
Workshop/class located in the village of Kukorevo
Kukorevo, region Yambol
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
246.42 €/ sq. m. (481.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
629 sq. m.
promishlena sgrada
Промишлена зона ормана, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
486.11 €/ sq. m. (950.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
720 sq. m.
The premises have a 4-ton hoist, office, kitchen, recreation room, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets, 2 vehicle channels that can be closed if necessary, new BKTP owned by EVN, 2 water probes, vik, internet, ins..
Farm in Kukorevo
Kukorevo, region Yambol
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
500 sq. m.
Cow farm for sale 7 km away from Elhovo
7 км от Елхово, Elhovo, region Yambol
Price: 44 000 € (86 056.52 лв.)
55.56 €/ sq. m. (108.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
792 sq. m.
We offer for sale a livestock farm for raising cows, suitable for other types of animals. The farm has a total built-up area of 792 sq.m and adjacent agricultural land with an area of 3930 sq.m. T..
Farmyard in the village of Kukorevo, Yambol region
Kukorevo, region Yambol
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
10000 sq. m.
Real estate agency REYA, sells a farmyard in the village of Kukorevo, Yambol region, on a main road. The property is 10 acres, asphalted with farm buildings in it, as well as repair workshops.
Massive multi-purpose property
Malomir, region Yambol
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
185.19 €/ sq. m. (362.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
216 sq. m.
Industrial premises 97 sq. m.
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
618.56 €/ sq. m. (1209.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
97 sq. m.
Business in Kabile
Kabile, region Yambol
Price: 80 784.12 € (158 000 лв.)
23.08 €/ sq. m. (45.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
3500 sq. m.
Agricultural site in the village of Kirilovo
Kirilovo, region Yambol
Price: 62 377.61 € (122 000 лв.)
17.37 €/ sq. m. (33.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
3592 sq. m.
Production room with office part in the Industrial Zone
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 205 000 € (400 945.15 лв.)
348.64 €/ sq. m. (681.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
588 sq. m.
Industrial property in the town of Straldzha
Straldzha, region Yambol
Price: 1 550 000 € (3 031 536.50 лв.)
989.15 €/ sq. m. (1934.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1567 sq. m.
Workshop/warehouse in Kargon quarter
Kargon, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
618.56 €/ sq. m. (1209.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
97 sq. m.
Cow farm 70 km from Burgas
Straldzha, region Yambol
Price: 1 800 000 € (3 520 494 лв.)
150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
12000 sq. m.
iBG PROPERTY offers to your attention
https://ibg-property.com/
A working and fully equipped cow farm, located in a village 70 kilometers from the port of Burgas.
This provides fast transpor..
Industrial and warehouse base
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 849 000 € (1 660 499.67 лв.)
404.29 €/ sq. m. (790.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
2100 sq. m.
Агенция за недвижими имоти РЕЯ предлага за продаване урбанизиран имот от 2100 кв.м., находящ се в широк център на град Ямбол, в близост до Кауфланд и стара автогара, целия ограден с ограда, със застро..
Mill in the village of Rosa.
Roza, region Yambol
Price: 156 500 € (306 087.40 лв.)
48.91 €/ sq. m. (95.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3200 sq. m.
ID: 78376
Mill in the village of Rosa.
DESCRIPTION: Former mill with an area of 3200 sq.m. It consists of an office building, a two-storey building with a joist between the floors. Yard of 3..
Cow farm in the village of Stroyno, Elhovo municipality
Stroyno, region Yambol
Price: 20 451.68 € (40 000 лв.)
34.09 €/ sq. m. (66.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
600 sq. m.
Industrial building - Car repair shop
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
607.90 €/ sq. m. (1188.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
329 sq. m.