1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Kardzhali

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Kardzhali Bulgaria

65 properties - page 2 from 3

Industrial premises 902 sq. m.

Industrial zone South, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 259 999 € (508 513.84 лв.) 288.25 €/ sq. m. (563.76 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 902 sq. m.

Storage area 270 sq. m.

Kirkovo, region Kardzhali
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 111.11 €/ sq. m. (217.30 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 270 sq. m.

Other 269.56 sq. m.

Baykal, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 77 000 € (150 598.90 лв.) 285.65 €/ sq. m. (558.68 лв./ sq. m.) Other 270 sq. m. Offer #7400251
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 2000 sq. m.

Plot of land with industrial buildings for sale

Momchilgrad, region Kardzhali
Type: Industrial premises 27000 sq. m. For more information, please contact the phone numbers listed!

Industrial premises 635 sq. m.

Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type: Industrial premises 635 sq. m.

Storage area 70 sq. m.

Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 12 782.30 € (25 000 лв.) 182.60 €/ sq. m. (357.14 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 70 sq. m.
Price: 153 387.56 € (300 000 лв.) 46.23 €/ sq. m. (90.42 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 3318 sq. m.

I am selling a commercial base.

Studen Kladenets, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 2 556 459.41 € (5 000 000 лв.) 228.93 €/ sq. m. (447.75 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 11167 sq. m. For sale is an operating commercial base with a total area of ​​11,167 sq.m., located in the city of Kardzhali. The property has an excellent location and convenient access for trucks, suitable for w..

Industrial building for sale

map icon Momchilgrad, region Kardzhali
Price: 695 000 € (1 359 301.85 лв.) 496.43 €/ sq. m. (970.93 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1400 sq. m.
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.) 9.02 €/ sq. m. (17.64 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 5544 sq. m.

Administrative/industrial building for sale

map icon Industrial zone East, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type: Factory 500 sq. m. Get the most out of your business with this exceptional investment opportunity in industrial property! 6-storey industrial premises for sale in Kardzhali We offer for sale a 6-storey industrial pr..

Storage area 180 sq. m.

Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type: Storage area 180 sq. m.

Storage area 3500 sq. m.

Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type: Storage area 3500 sq. m.

Storage area 2766 sq. m.

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type: Storage area 2766 sq. m.

Storage area 710 sq. m.

Baykal, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type: Storage area 710 sq. m.

Storage area 1000 sq. m.

Gruevo, region Kardzhali
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.) 50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1000 sq. m.

Storage area 13072 sq. m.

Stremtsi, region Kardzhali
Price: 198 892.54 € (389 000 лв.) 15.22 €/ sq. m. (29.76 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 13072 sq. m.

Industrial premises 13700 sq. m.

Stremtsi, region Kardzhali
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.) 18.25 €/ sq. m. (35.70 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 13700 sq. m. Farmstead, in the area of ​​the village of Stremtsi. The property consists of a land plot of 13,000 sq.m., a two-story house and three massive buildings with concrete. The house has a built-up are..

Industrial premises 1500 sq. m.

Zvezdel, region Kardzhali
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.) 40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1500 sq. m.

Industrial premises 1084 sq. m.

Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Type: Industrial premises 1084 sq. m.

warehouse center

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 74 137.32 € (145 000 лв.) 308.91 €/ sq. m. (604.17 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 240 sq. m.

Industrial premises 26192 sq. m.

Industrial zone South, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 12 500 000 € (24 447 875 лв.) 477.24 €/ sq. m. (933.40 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 26192 sq. m.

I am selling industrial/commercial premises.

Industrial zone East, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 214 742.59 € (420 000 лв.) 338.18 €/ sq. m. (661.42 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 635 sq. m. Real estate agency RAFO sells a premises of 635 sq.m. suitable for warehouse; production; car service; car cosmetic services, etc. The premises have three-phase electricity; single-phase electricity..

Industrial property

map icon Momchilgrad, region Kardzhali
Type: Industrial premises 2246 sq. m.

Industrial premises

Hromitsa, region Kardzhali
Price: 163 613.40 € (320 000 лв.) 10.91 €/ sq. m. (21.33 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 15000 sq. m.

It is for sale

Gruevo, region Kardzhali
Price: 281 210.53 € (550 000 лв.) 58.63 €/ sq. m. (114.68 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 4796 sq. m.

Production workshop for sale

Nanovitsa, region Kardzhali
Price: 54 605.97 € (106 800 лв.) 84.01 €/ sq. m. (164.30 лв./ sq. m.) Other 650 sq. m.

I am selling a cow farm

Minzuhar, region Kardzhali
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 170 €/ sq. m. (332.50 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 500 sq. m.
Price: 325 000 € (635 644.75 лв.) 541.67 €/ sq. m. (1059.40 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 600 sq. m. Real estate agency RAFO is selling an industrial building of 600 sq.m./on a plot of 4000 sq.m. Convenient access, suitable for any type of production activity or residential construction. In the i..