1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Varna

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Varna Bulgaria

82 properties - page 3 from 3

Industrial premises 2500 sq. m.

Zapadna Prom. Zona, Varna, region Varna
Price: 3 500 000 € (6 845 405 лв.) 1400 €/ sq. m. (2738.16 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2500 sq. m.

Industrial premises 867 sq. m.

Zapadna Prom. Zona, Varna, region Varna
Type: Industrial premises 867 sq. m.

Building, village of Tsonevo

Tsonevo, region Varna
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 300 €/ sq. m. (586.75 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 400 sq. m. BG IMOTI offers a premises for industrial purposes, suitable for production, workshop, restaurant. 400 sq m of built-up area on one level in good condition, 3 acres of yard to it.

Factory 101 sq. m.

Kolhozen Pazar, Varna, region Varna
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.) 1732.67 €/ sq. m. (3388.80 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 101 sq. m.

Poultry farm + two houses for living

Nikolaevka, region Varna
Price: 1 000 000 € (1 955 830 лв.) 23.81 €/ sq. m. (46.57 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 42000 sq. m. Dom Imoti offers for sale a business property - a former pig farm, which is currently used as a poultry farm in the village of Nikolaevka. The property has an area of ​​42,000 sq.m. and consists o..

Storage area 150 sq. m.

Levski, Varna, region Varna
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 800 €/ sq. m. (1564.66 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 150 sq. m.

Storage area 77 sq. m.

Zhp Gara, Varna, region Varna
Price: 69 990 € (136 888.54 лв.) 908.96 €/ sq. m. (1777.77 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 77 sq. m.

Storage area 500 sq. m.

Devnya, region Varna
Price: 3 300 000 € (6 454 239 лв.) 6600 €/ sq. m. (12 908.48 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 500 sq. m.

Industrial premises 141 sq. m.

Briz, Varna, region Varna
Price: 128 000 € (250 346.24 лв.) 907.80 €/ sq. m. (1775.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 141 sq. m.

Storage area 55 sq. m.

Varna, region Varna
Price: 44 000 € (86 056.52 лв.) 800 €/ sq. m. (1564.66 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 55 sq. m.

Industrial premises 4800 sq. m.

Valchi dol, region Varna
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.) 52.08 €/ sq. m. (101.87 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 4800 sq. m.

Business property, city of Dalgopol

Dalgopol, region Varna
Price: 1 508 311.05 € (2 950 000 лв.) 239.72 €/ sq. m. (468.85 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 6292 sq. m. Exclusive offer! Only from Dom Imoti! An exceptional business offer in an area with proven commercial potential! Warehouse for building materials, chemicals and products, former storage base TOPLI..

Storage area 635 sq. m.

Dalgopol, region Varna
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.) 330.71 €/ sq. m. (646.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 635 sq. m.

Storage area 5600 sq. m.

Gradinarovo, region Varna
Price: 669 900 € (1 310 210.52 лв.) 119.63 €/ sq. m. (233.97 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 5600 sq. m.

Storage area 3158 sq. m.

Topoli, region Varna
Price: 2 800 000 € (5 476 324 лв.) 886.64 €/ sq. m. (1734.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 3158 sq. m.

Industrial premises 400 sq. m.

Brestak, region Varna
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.) 162.50 €/ sq. m. (317.82 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 400 sq. m.

Storage area 55 sq. m.

Zapadna Prom. Zona, Varna, region Varna
Price: 1 600 000 € (3 129 328 лв.) 29 090.91 €/ sq. m. (56 896.87 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 55 sq. m.

Storage area 58 sq. m.

Varna, region Varna
Price: 37 000 € (72 365.70 лв.) 637.93 €/ sq. m. (1247.68 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 58 sq. m.

Storage area 897 sq. m.

Kamenar, region Varna
Price: 590 000 € (1 153 939.70 лв.) 657.75 €/ sq. m. (1286.44 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 897 sq. m.

Industrial premises 1400 sq. m.

Devnya, region Varna
Price: 225 000 € (440 061.75 лв.) 160.60 €/ sq. m. (314.10 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1401 sq. m.

Storage area 2150 sq. m.

Zapadna Prom. Zona, Varna, region Varna
Price: 2 500 000 € (4 889 575 лв.) 1162.79 €/ sq. m. (2274.22 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 2150 sq. m.

Storage area 661 sq. m.

Pchelnik, region Varna
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.) 529.50 €/ sq. m. (1035.60 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 661 sq. m.