Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Dobrich Bulgaria
89 properties - page 3 from 3
Storage area 365 sq. m.
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
438.36 €/ sq. m. (857.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
365 sq. m.
Gr. Dobrich, commercial site on Kaliakra Street - 155,000 euros!
Pineta, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
442.86 €/ sq. m. (866.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
350 sq. m.
REAL ESTATE COMPAS 7 For sale
We offer a commercial property located on the main road in the town of Dobrich, on Kaliakra Street. T..
Agricultural building shepherd
Price: 20 451.68 € (40 000 лв.)
33.04 €/ sq. m. (64.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
619 sq. m.
Industrial property - For sale - Dobrich
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 2 000 000 € (3 911 660 лв.)
39.44 €/ sq. m. (77.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
50711 sq. m.
Industrial zone West - massive production building with an office building, 300,000 euros,
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
356.29 €/ sq. m. (696.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
842 sq. m.
Industrial building next to the meat processing plant
North park, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
358.21 €/ sq. m. (700.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
335 sq. m.
Three-story office building with an adjacent courtyard and ramp
City hospital, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 1 100 000 € (2 151 413 лв.)
550 €/ sq. m. (1075.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2000 sq. m.
Agency ”DOBRICH Imoti 21” offers for sale a three-story office building on Gravna Street in the central part of the city of Dobrich.
ADVERTISEMENT 9445
PRICE - 550 euros/sq m.
The building is th..
Industrial premises 2548 sq. m.
Price: 770 000 € (1 505 989.10 лв.)
302.20 €/ sq. m. (591.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2548 sq. m.
Workshop + farm plots with buildings for sale in Gaazi Baba district, Dobrich town for €90,000
locality Gazibaba, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
38.46 €/ sq. m. (75.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2340 sq. m.
Real estate agency ”Bulgarian Dom” is pleased to offer for sale in the city of Dobrich, Gaazi Baba district, namely a workshop, a warehouse and agricultural plots. They are offered for sale both separ..
Developed business and commercial premises in the town of Dobrich, Shirok Tsentar, Ref. number: 247
Center, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Type: Industrial premises
150 sq. m.
Недвижими имоти „Хъб Естейт“/„Hub Estate“ предлага за продажба разработен бизнес и търговско помещение в гр. Добрич, Широк център
📌 Реф. номер: 247
📍 Адрес: гр. Добрич, Широк център
💰 Цена: По запи..
Industrial premises for sale in Dobrich
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.)
500 €/ sq. m. (977.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
We offer a massive building 3000 sq.m. GFA. The dimensions of the building are 80.00 meters long, 37.00 meters wide, and the internal height is 9.00 meters. A suspended ceiling of 4.00 meters high is ..
Egg-Laying Poultry Farm for Sale with Full Equipment - Bogdan Village, Bulgaria
Price: 94 300 € (184 434.77 лв.)
36.54 €/ sq. m. (71.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2581 sq. m.
General information:
A fully designed and built poultry farm for raising laying hens, located in the village of Bogdan, Dobrich region, is for sale.
Main characteristics:
Building area: 830 ..
with Stefan Karadzha, region Dobrich, farm - BGN 42,000!
Stefan Karadzha, region Dobrich
Price: 21 474.26 € (42 000 лв.)
134.21 €/ sq. m. (262.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
160 sq. m.
НЕДВИЖИМИ ИМОТИ КОМПАС 7 Продава
с. Стефан Караджа, обл. Добрич, стопански двор - 42000лв!
Предлагаме масивна едноетажна стопанска сграда (кравеферма) в с. Стефан Караджа, обл. Добрич със застроена..
Floor of a building in the village of Spasovo
Spasovo, region Dobrich
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
173.01 €/ sq. m. (338.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
289 sq. m.
For sale is the second floor of a building which has the status of a commercial premises, but can also be divided into two large apartments. It is located in the ideal center next to the park of the v..
Storage area 541 sq. m.
Promishlena Zona Sever, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.)
831.79 €/ sq. m. (1626.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
541 sq. m.
For production.
Драганово, Donchevo, region Dobrich
Price: 30 677.51 € (60 000 лв.)
170.43 €/ sq. m. (333.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
180 sq. m.
Massive building with a large adjoining apartment
Paskalevo, region Dobrich
Price: 97 145.46 € (190 000 лв.)
32.38 €/ sq. m. (63.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
3000 sq. m.
A large building with land.
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 56 242.11 € (110 000 лв.)
140.61 €/ sq. m. (275 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
400 sq. m.
Zarnobaza, municipality of Gen. That’s it
Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 414 146.42 € (810 000 лв.)
17.26 €/ sq. m. (33.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
24000 sq. m.
We offer for sale a grain warehouse located on the land of the municipality of Gen. Toshevo with an area of 24,000 sq.m. and built-up warehouse area of 3,549 sq.m. The granary has sewage and elect..
Industrial premises 6500 sq. m.
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 1 022 000 € (1 998 858.26 лв.)
157.23 €/ sq. m. (307.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
6500 sq. m.
Industrial premises 6977 sq. m.
Stefanovo, region Dobrich
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
171.99 €/ sq. m. (336.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
6977 sq. m.
Industrial premises in Placi Dol
Plachidol, region Dobrich
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
212.96 €/ sq. m. (416.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1080 sq. m.
For sale is an industrial premises of 1080 square meters with an adjoining area of 6 acres. The hall has a concrete floor, brick plastered with iron trusses. In its lowest part, it is 3m high, and i..
Pilcharnik in Donchevo
Donchevo, region Dobrich
Price: 94 589 € (185 000 лв.)
133.22 €/ sq. m. (260.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
710 sq. m.
A sawmill for sale in the village of Donchevo with a square footage of 710 sq.m. with a yard of 2580 sq.m. The building is massive, plastered, suitable for raising birds. There is a domestic part cons..
Industrial building with adjacent land for sale
Kavarna, region Dobrich
Price: 281 210.53 € (550 000 лв.)
562.42 €/ sq. m. (1100 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
500 sq. m.
Industrial premises in Paskalevo
Paskalevo, region Dobrich
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
49.02 €/ sq. m. (95.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3060 sq. m.
We offer a livestock complex. It consists of farm buildings, warehouses and living space. The total area of the property is 15 decares, it is 2 plots with an area of 6 decares and 9 decares. In th..
Storage warehouse
Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 112 484.21 € (220 000 лв.)
137.51 €/ sq. m. (268.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
818 sq. m.
A manufacturing factory with an excellent location
Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 770 000 € (1 505 989.10 лв.)
334.78 €/ sq. m. (654.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2300 sq. m.
A factory with production premises, extending over an area of 2300 sq.m. Electricity, water, sewage, possibility of gasification.
It is located in its own plot with an area of 20,000 sq.m. with ..
Industrial premises 4950 sq. m.
Balchik, region Dobrich
Price: 310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.)
62.63 €/ sq. m. (122.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4950 sq. m.
Complex for animals in Paskalevo
Paskalevo, region Dobrich
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
56.67 €/ sq. m. (110.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
3000 sq. m.