Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Yambol Bulgaria
134 properties - page 5 from 5
Agricultural building
Boyadzhik, region Yambol
Price: 60 209.73 € (117 760 лв.)
21.35 €/ sq. m. (41.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2820 sq. m.
ID: 142779
A real estate agency offers to your attention a unique property in the land of the village of Boyadzhik, Yambol region.
The property consists of a yard and two buildings. The first ..
ERA MAX sells a business property in the industrial zone of Yambol with a total area of 1500 sq m
ЖП Гара Ямбол, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 880 000 € (1 721 130.40 лв.)
586.67 €/ sq. m. (1147.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1500 sq. m.
ERA MAX is selling a business property in the industrial zone of Yambol with a built-up area of 1205 sq m and a built-up area of 1500 sq m. The yard has an area of 4093.0 sq m
. The area has a..
Commercial property at an attractive price
Kamenets, region Yambol
Price: 10 225.84 € (20 000 лв.)
2.05 €/ sq. m. (4 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
5000 sq. m.
Agricultural building in the village of Boyadzhik
Boyadzhik, region Yambol
Price: 62 377.61 € (122 000 лв.)
22.12 €/ sq. m. (43.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2820 sq. m.
A farm with a cow farm and a house in the village of Simeonovo, Yambol region
Simeonovo, region Yambol
Price: 317 000.97 € (620 000 лв.)
20.55 €/ sq. m. (40.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
15428 sq. m.
Farmyard of 15428 sq.m. in which are located - a cowshed of 1386 sq.m. with a hayloft of 504 sq.m. and a workshop for the production of yogurt of 286 sq.m. , as well as a residential building - a two-..
Other 458 sq. m.
Zlaten Rog, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
1637.55 €/ sq. m. (3202.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
458 sq. m.
Offer #7000038
Sunflower processing factory
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 1 950 000 € (3 813 868.50 лв.)
162.50 €/ sq. m. (317.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
12000 sq. m.
Exclusive offer!
Dom Imoti offers for sale a fully functioning factory located in a strategic location - only 1 hour from the port of Burgas, 1 hour from Plovdiv and 3 hours from the capital Sofia..
Kremek consult Business property for sale
Mogila, region Yambol
Price: 96 000 € (187 759.68 лв.)
800 €/ sq. m. (1564.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
120 sq. m.
Industrial building with excellent location. Facing main road.
Zornitsa, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 860 000 € (1 682 013.80 лв.)
165.26 €/ sq. m. (323.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5204 sq. m.
⭐АГЕНЦИЯ ”ЕВРОПА” Продава: Складова база⭐
Promishlena Zona Yug, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 281 210.53 € (550 000 лв.)
743.94 €/ sq. m. (1455.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
378 sq. m.
АГЕНЦИЯ ”ЕВРОПА” продава ексклузивно:
Код на обявата: 87590
Складово производствена база разположена в ПИ с площ от 1809/5889 кв.м. Складовата част се състои от 7 клетки с площ от по 58 кв.м., ..
”EUROPE” AGENCY For sale: Meat Factory
Bezmer, region Yambol
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
518.52 €/ sq. m. (1014.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
675 sq. m.
АГЕНЦИЯ ”ЕВРОПА” Продава:
Код на обявата: 16428
Месокомбинат, разположен е в заграден двор с площ от 2 251 кв.м. Застроената площ е общо 675 кв.м. и обхваща производствена сграда строена 2005 г..
EUROPE AGENCY For sale: Car Wash and Service
Tsentar, Yambol, region Yambol
Price: 71 069.57 € (139 000 лв.)
947.59 €/ sq. m. (1853.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Car wash
75 sq. m.
AGENCY ”EUROPE” For sale:
Ad ID: 51110
Complex car wash and car service, area 75 sq.m. together with equipment, tools and equipment. 2 levels of concrete and waterproofing. There is a light me..
Outbuildings for sale
Granitovo, region Yambol
Price: 39 000 € (76 277.37 лв.)
18.39 €/ sq. m. (35.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2121 sq. m.
⭐ EUROPE AGENCY For sale: Industrial premises⭐
Promishlena Zona Zapad, Yambol, region Yambol
Type: Industrial premises
1052 sq. m.