1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, ..
  6. »
  7. region Burgas
  8. »
  9. Pomorie
  10. »
  11. Other
  12. »
  13. Ad № 11132848

Agricultural land Village of Laka

(the title may have been auto-translated)
Listing №:
11132848
Price
35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
5.83 €/ sq. m. (11.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Location:

Село Лъка, Pomorie, region Burgas
Type:
Agricultural land
Area (sq. m.):
6000 sq. m.
Category:
Not specified
Features:
Next to road
Updated before 3 days. Valid for 87 days.