1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for rent Bulgaria

14846 properties - page 9 from 495
top icon

1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Lazur
Monthly rent:
730 € (1427.76 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.36 €/ sq. m. (18.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

Studio 56 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent:
280 € (547.63 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
56 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9 €/ sq. m. (17.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
690 € (1349.52 лв.)
per sq.m.:
13.80 €/ sq. m. (27 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
A cozy, bright and artistically furnished apartment is for rent in one of the most preferred areas of Burgas - Lazur district, near the Sea Garden. Suitable for medium-term rental during the summer season - ideal for remote work, vacation or a longer stay. 📅 Availability: from May 20 📆 Suitable for June, July, August and September (August - by negotiation) 💰 Rent: €690 / month ➕ Consumables are paid separately For a longer period, additional negotiation of the terms is possible. 🏡 Amenities: • Bedroom with 2 single beds (can be combined as a double) • Living room with s..
top icon

A three-bedroom apartment for rent in Trakia!

rent Plovdiv, Industrial zone - Trakia
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.52 €/ sq. m. (12.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
92 sq. m.
Furniture:
Unfurnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 46 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.70 €/ sq. m. (17 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
46 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

Multi-room apartment with parking space

rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent:
499 € (975.96 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.54 €/ sq. m. (10.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Large
Area:
90 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
630 € (1232.17 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.88 €/ sq. m. (15.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
370 € (723.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.17 €/ sq. m. (12.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
460 € (899.68 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
90 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
360 € (704.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.83 €/ sq. m. (15.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
46 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 48 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
250 € (488.96 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.21 €/ sq. m. (10.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
48 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
630 € (1232.17 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.69 €/ sq. m. (18.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
670 € (1310.40 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.38 €/ sq. m. (12.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
105 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.20 €/ sq. m. (16.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
61 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.38 €/ sq. m. (18.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
64 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
1100 € (2151.40 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Lazur
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.62 €/ sq. m. (12.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.89 €/ sq. m. (15.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
57 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

Studio 30 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent:
330 € (645.42 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
30 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Kamenitsa 1
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Ostromila
Monthly rent:
420 € (821.45 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.56 €/ sq. m. (12.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
64 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 111 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.31 €/ sq. m. (12.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
111 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.32 €/ sq. m. (12.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
95 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
Monthly rent:
630 € (1232.17 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10.86 €/ sq. m. (21.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
58 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
📌 Reference number: 2049566 ❗ Revolution Estate presents a One-bedroom apartment in Sofia, Zone B-19❗ 🔷 A place that combines a peaceful atmosphere and the dynamics of the city, with the metro station ”OPALCHENSKA” and Park ”Vazrazhdane” nearby. 📞 Information about the above-mentioned property can be obtained through the inquiry form or by directly contacting us at the indicated phone number.
top icon

2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.58 €/ sq. m. (8.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
120 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 54 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
54 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.85 €/ sq. m. (13.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
73 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
1200 € (2347 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Large
Area:
150 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor