Apartments for rent Bulgaria
14948 properties - page 6 from 499
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
5.42 €/ sq. m. (10.60 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
-
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
9.52 €/ sq. m. (18.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Furnished
-
780 € (1525.55 лв.)
10.99 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
71 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent by OWNER! No commission. For long-term rental.
Stylish 3-room and fully renovated apartment in a top location - just 2 minutes from the Sea Garden and 750m. from the beach.
Located in the seaside district of Chaika, the apartment offers the perfect combination of tranquility, greenery and quick access to the sea and the center of Varna.
The property has an area of 71 sq.m and includes a spacious living room, separate kitchen with dining area, cozy bedroom, bathroom, toilet, closet and balcony. The interior is modern, designer, and created with attention to detail to ensure m..
410 € (801.90 лв.)
5.86 €/ sq. m. (11.46 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
-
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
8.97 €/ sq. m. (17.55 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Furnished
-
500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
🏖 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Summer Dreams Complex - Right in the Heart of the Resort! 🏖
400 € (782.33 лв.)
3.48 €/ sq. m. (6.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
2-bedroom penthouse - Summer Dreams complex, Sunny Beach
A spacious two-bedroom apartment for rent, located on the top floor of the Summer Dreams complex in Sunny Beach.
The apartment is a penthouse type with a large terrace and a pleasant view of the park and partial sea view.
There is only one apartment on the floor, which provides more peace and privacy. The apartment is accessible by elevator to the seventh floor.
📐 Features
✱ 2 bedrooms
✱ spacious living room with kitchen
✱ large terrace
✱ top floor - penthouse
✱ elevator
✱ park view and partial sea view
✱ fully furn..
500 € (977.92 лв.)
7.46 €/ sq. m. (14.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Large
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Zlatka Rasheva Imoti rents the second floor of a house with a parking space in the town of Primorsko, meters from the North Beach. It is rented for the entire season 2026, with electricity and water paid by the tenant. It consists of: a corridor, two bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, two terraces, a bathroom and a toilet together. For viewings and more information, call Zlatka Rasheva
399 € (780.38 лв.)
11.40 €/ sq. m. (22.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
570 € (1114.82 лв.)
7.13 €/ sq. m. (13.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
599 € (1171.54 лв.)
7.99 €/ sq. m. (15.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
450 € (880.12 лв.)
9.38 €/ sq. m. (18.34 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
48 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
400 € (782.33 лв.)
5.97 €/ sq. m. (11.68 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Furnished
-
500 € (977.92 лв.)
6.76 €/ sq. m. (13.22 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
420 € (821.45 лв.)
6.46 €/ sq. m. (12.64 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
-
450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.62 €/ sq. m. (12.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Furnished
-
Seasonal apartment for rent in the center of Burgas, Oborishte Street, next to the Sea Garden
950 € (1858.04 лв.)
11.88 €/ sq. m. (23.23 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
350 € (684.54 лв.)
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Cozy apartment for rent in a quiet area near the center
The apartment is located in a quiet and green area, in close proximity to the city center, with minimal traffic and a pleasant view of a nature reserve.
The building is designed with the correct orientation to the cardinal directions, and the windows are east-facing - ideal for lovers of beautiful sunrises and natural morning light.
There are always free parking spaces in the area, so you will not waste time looking for a place or having to park far from home.
The apartment is located in a massive brick building without dry..
300 € (586.75 лв.)
11.11 €/ sq. m. (21.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
27 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
850 € (1662.46 лв.)
13.08 €/ sq. m. (25.58 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
250 € (488.96 лв.)
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
-
Luxurious two-bedroom apartment in Slaveykov next to ”Anton Strashimirov”. Free parking!
rent Burgas, Slaveykov
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
8.24 €/ sq. m. (16.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
85 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
350 € (684.54 лв.)
4.38 €/ sq. m. (8.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
450 € (880.12 лв.)
10.23 €/ sq. m. (20 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
44 sq. m.
Furnished
-
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
500 € (977.92 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
330 € (645.42 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
55 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We offer to your attention a brand new, spacious one-room apartment.
It consists of an entrance hall, a bathroom with a toilet, a spacious living room with a sofa bed and a kitchenette, as well as a southeast terrace with an unobstructed sea view.
The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with everything necessary for a household.
First tenants.
440 € (860.57 лв.)
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
-
350 € (684.54 лв.)
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor