1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for rent Bulgaria

14899 properties - page 7 from 497
top icon

One bedroom apartment for rent in Belmont Aparthotel

rent Bansko, ГЕОРГИ НАСТЕВ 1
Monthly rent:
320 € (625.87 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.82 €/ sq. m. (11.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
55 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 40 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent:
390 € (762.77 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.75 €/ sq. m. (19.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
40 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
480 € (938.80 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
630 € (1232.17 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.43 €/ sq. m. (12.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
98 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
top icon

Studio 40 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Yuzhen
Monthly rent:
300 € (586.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
40 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 125 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Razsadnika
Monthly rent:
750 € (1466.87 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
125 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 125 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Krasna Polyana
Monthly rent:
750 € (1466.87 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
125 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 125 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel
Monthly rent:
750 € (1466.87 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
125 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
470 € (919.24 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.23 €/ sq. m. (14.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.57 €/ sq. m. (16.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Ground floor
Monthly rent:
750 € (1466.87 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
105 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

One-bedroom apartment - Hristo Smirnenski district

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
480 € (938.80 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.84 €/ sq. m. (13.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
95 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.32 €/ sq. m. (12.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
95 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Izgrev
Monthly rent:
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
360 € (704.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
3.05 €/ sq. m. (5.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
118 sq. m.
Furniture:
Partly furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 50 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Monthly rent:
280 € (547.63 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.60 €/ sq. m. (10.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.81 €/ sq. m. (11.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
86 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 50 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Madika
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Maisonette
Area:
160 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor
ATTENTION! During the summer months the rental price of the property is 2000 BGN per month! (May, June, July, August, September). Only during the winter months it is 850 BGN per month! After major renovation! Completely replaced new flooring! Bright maisonette, two terraces (one on each floor), fully furnished: kitchen, bathroom, living room, large sofa bed that can sleep_ two adults. Solid wood staircase. For rent for the summer, with possible all year round! For the winter months - super favorable conditions - upon request! Viewing is possible after an appointment for a d..
top icon

1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Slaveykov
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

2-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Sarafovo
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
420 € (821.45 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.46 €/ sq. m. (12.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
🏡 Find Property offers a modern transitional two-bedroom apartment with one single and one double bed. 📍 In the center of Burgas, next to the Municipality. 🚶‍♂️ Pedestrian zone with all administrative buildings in the area. Just a 5-minute walk from the Yug Railway Station and Bus Station, providing a connection to the airport and all settlements along the Northern and Southern Black Sea Coast. Nearby are: • central public transport stop • The Port • shops • hospitals and pharmacies • schools and kindergartens • restaurants and cafes 🌳 The Sea Garden and 🏖️ the beach are ..
top icon

1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.88 €/ sq. m. (11.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

Studio 37 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
380 € (743.22 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10.27 €/ sq. m. (20.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
37 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.36 €/ sq. m. (12.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
55 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.43 €/ sq. m. (12.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.97 €/ sq. m. (11.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Partly furnished
Floor:
Last floor
Two-room apartment for rent. Long-term only.
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished Last floor

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.83 €/ sq. m. (11.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor