1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for rent Bulgaria

14899 properties - page 8 from 497
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Ovcha Kupel
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Krasna Polyana
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
800 € (1564.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Offer #6100444
top icon

2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Marasha
Monthly rent:
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.42 €/ sq. m. (10.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
120 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 63 sq. m. Furnished

rent Varna, Vinitsa
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.52 €/ sq. m. (18.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
63 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
780 € (1525.55 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10.99 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
71 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
For rent by OWNER! No commission. For long-term rental. Stylish 3-room and fully renovated apartment in a top location - just 2 minutes from the Sea Garden and 750m. from the beach. Located in the seaside district of Chaika, the apartment offers the perfect combination of tranquility, greenery and quick access to the sea and the center of Varna. The property has an area of ​​71 sq.m and includes a spacious living room, separate kitchen with dining area, cozy bedroom, bathroom, toilet, closet and balcony. The interior is modern, designer, and created with attention to detail to ensure m..
top icon

2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.97 €/ sq. m. (17.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
78 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.69 €/ sq. m. (15.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
3.48 €/ sq. m. (6.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
115 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor
2-bedroom penthouse - Summer Dreams complex, Sunny Beach A spacious two-bedroom apartment for rent, located on the top floor of the Summer Dreams complex in Sunny Beach. The apartment is a penthouse type with a large terrace and a pleasant view of the park and partial sea view. There is only one apartment on the floor, which provides more peace and privacy. The apartment is accessible by elevator to the seventh floor. 📐 Features ✱ 2 bedrooms ✱ spacious living room with kitchen ✱ large terrace ✱ top floor - penthouse ✱ elevator ✱ park view and partial sea view ✱ fully furn..
top icon

Floor of a house in the town of Primorsko

rent Primorsko, region Burgas
Type of lodging:
Large
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Zlatka Rasheva Imoti rents the second floor of a house with a parking space in the town of Primorsko, meters from the North Beach. It is rented for the entire season 2026, with electricity and water paid by the tenant. It consists of: a corridor, two bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, two terraces, a bathroom and a toilet together. For viewings and more information, call Zlatka Rasheva
top icon

Brand new

rent Plovdiv, Mladezhki halm
Monthly rent:
399 € (780.38 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.40 €/ sq. m. (22.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
35 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
570 € (1114.82 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.13 €/ sq. m. (13.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
Monthly rent:
599 € (1171.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.99 €/ sq. m. (15.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.38 €/ sq. m. (18.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
48 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
top icon

2-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.97 €/ sq. m. (11.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
67 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.76 €/ sq. m. (13.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
74 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
420 € (821.45 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.46 €/ sq. m. (12.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.62 €/ sq. m. (12.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
950 € (1858.04 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.88 €/ sq. m. (23.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

2-room apartment for rent in Nessebar

map icon rent Nesebar, region Burgas
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Cozy apartment for rent in a quiet area near the center The apartment is located in a quiet and green area, in close proximity to the city center, with minimal traffic and a pleasant view of a nature reserve. The building is designed with the correct orientation to the cardinal directions, and the windows are east-facing - ideal for lovers of beautiful sunrises and natural morning light. There are always free parking spaces in the area, so you will not waste time looking for a place or having to park far from home. The apartment is located in a massive brick building without dry..
Monthly rent:
300 € (586.75 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.11 €/ sq. m. (21.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
27 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
850 € (1662.46 лв.)
per sq.m.:
13.08 €/ sq. m. (25.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

Studio 40 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
250 € (488.96 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
40 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.38 €/ sq. m. (8.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
top icon

Studio 44 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Gotse Delchev
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10.23 €/ sq. m. (20 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
44 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor

rent Burgas, Bratya Miladinovi
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
330 € (645.42 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
55 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
We offer to your attention a brand new, spacious one-room apartment. It consists of an entrance hall, a bathroom with a toilet, a spacious living room with a sofa bed and a kitchenette, as well as a southeast terrace with an unobstructed sea view. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with everything necessary for a household. First tenants.
top icon

1-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent:
440 € (860.57 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
72 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor