1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for rent Bulgaria

15015 properties - page 2 from 501
top icon

2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent:
800 € (1564.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Slaveykov
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.57 €/ sq. m. (16.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent:
400 € (782.33 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.33 €/ sq. m. (10.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished

rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent:
415 € (811.67 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5.93 €/ sq. m. (11.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.36 €/ sq. m. (22.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
44 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
A cozy and spacious studio for rent in the Royal Dreams complex, Sunny Beach. 📍 4th floor with elevator 📐 44 sq.m 🌿 Terrace 🪟 Two windows, very bright and quiet apartment The studio is comfortable and fully furnished, has everything you need for comfortable living: ✔ New comfortable bedroom with a new mattress ✔ Washing machine ✔ Equipped kitchen ✔ Refrigerator ✔ Air conditioning ✔ Spacious room Suitable for one person or a couple. Rented for a season or year-round. For more information and viewing - private message
top icon

Apartment for rent

rent Sofia, Zona B5
Monthly rent:
800 € (1564.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.41 €/ sq. m. (18.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
85 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
🏡 Spacious and luxuriously furnished apartment for rent in Zone B-5 on 128 Aleksandar Stamboliyski Blvd. We offer a cozy and bright apartment with an area of ​​85 sq m, located on the 6th floor in a relatively new building from 2014 with 2 elevators. Layout: • 2 bedrooms • dining room with kitchen • 1 bathroom • terrace The apartment is fully furnished and has everything you need for a comfortable everyday life, including air conditioning, a washing machine and 2 TVs. The location is extremely communicative: • 5 minutes walk from Mall of Sofia • 6-7 minutes walk fro..
top icon

1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh
Monthly rent:
420 € (821.45 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.46 €/ sq. m. (12.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
950 € (1858.04 лв.)
per sq.m.:
11.88 €/ sq. m. (23.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.67 €/ sq. m. (9.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
150 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

2-room apartment for rent in Nessebar

map icon rent Nesebar, region Burgas
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Cozy apartment for rent in a quiet area near the center The apartment is located in a quiet and green area, in close proximity to the city center, with minimal traffic and a pleasant view of a nature reserve. The building is designed with the correct orientation to the cardinal directions, and the windows are east-facing - ideal for lovers of beautiful sunrises and natural morning light. There are always free parking spaces in the area, so you will not waste time looking for a place or having to park far from home. The apartment is located in a massive brick building without dry..
Monthly rent:
850 € (1662.46 лв.)
per sq.m.:
13.08 €/ sq. m. (25.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
65 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.86 €/ sq. m. (15.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
70 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

Studio 40 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
250 € (488.96 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
40 sq. m.

Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.38 €/ sq. m. (8.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
First residential floor
Monthly rent:
700 € (1369.08 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.36 €/ sq. m. (12.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
110 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

Studio 44 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Gotse Delchev
Monthly rent:
450 € (880.12 лв.)
per sq.m.:
10.23 €/ sq. m. (20 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
44 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor

rent Burgas, Bratya Miladinovi
Monthly rent:
600 € (1173.50 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
500 € (977.92 лв.)
per sq.m.:
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
650 € (1271.30 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.64 €/ sq. m. (9.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Large
Area:
140 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
top icon

2-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Furnished

rent Varna, Vazrazhdane
Monthly rent:
580 € (1134.38 лв.)
per sq.m.:
8.53 €/ sq. m. (16.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
68 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
330 € (645.42 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
Studio
Area:
55 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
We offer to your attention a brand new, spacious one-room apartment. It consists of an entrance hall, a bathroom with a toilet, a spacious living room with a sofa bed and a kitchenette, as well as a southeast terrace with an unobstructed sea view. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with everything necessary for a household. First tenants.
top icon

1-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Trakia
Monthly rent:
440 € (860.57 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.11 €/ sq. m. (11.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
72 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
350 € (684.54 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
Monthly rent:
255.65 € (500 лв.)
per sq.m.:
4.26 €/ sq. m. (8.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
60 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Last floor
top icon

1-Bedroom 50 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Hristo Smirnenski
Monthly rent:
370 € (723.66 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.40 €/ sq. m. (14.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
1-Bedroom
Area:
50 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Karshiyaka
Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.33 €/ sq. m. (14.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
75 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
top icon

2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Center
Monthly rent:
635 € (1241.95 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.94 €/ sq. m. (15.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
790 € (1545.10 лв.)
per sq.m.:
9.29 €/ sq. m. (18.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
85 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
”KONSTRUKT” part of Sofia Estate Management - real estate agency: NEW 100% real ad ❗ FOR RENT SOUTH Three-bedroom apartment in Vitosha district / Gradina district with basement ❗ 790 euro ❗ Option to rent an outdoor parking space in the building for a separate fee: +70 euros ✔️ Pets: Small dogs of certain breeds are welcome ❗ Video in the ad ❗ The ad is for our final end customers. The apartment is in one of the quietest and most peaceful places in all of Sofia, with a view from the terrace and bedroom to the Vitosha mountain and the Maxi complex Apartment information: ..
top icon

2-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Furnished

rent Plovdiv, Gagarin
Monthly rent:
550 € (1075.70 лв.)
per sq.m.:
6.88 €/ sq. m. (13.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
80 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
-
Monthly rent:
750 € (1466.87 лв.)
per sq.m.:
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of lodging:
2-Bedroom
Area:
100 sq. m.
Furniture:
Furnished
Floor:
Not last floor
🔑 Key in the office - viewings at any time! We offer for rent an exceptional three-room apartment with an impressive panoramic terrace and direct views of the Sea Garden and the sea, located in a well-maintained building with an elevator at the very entrance to the Sea Garden in the Lazur residential complex - one of the most preferred locations in the city of Burgas. The apartment is distinguished by its spaciousness, functional layout and abundance of natural light, combining comfort and an excellent location in close proximity to the sea, the central part of the city and all amenities. ..