Apartments for rent region Burgas, Sveti Vlas Bulgaria
117 properties - page 2 from 4
Studio for rent Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 317 € (620 лв.)
8.34 €/ sq. m. (16.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
38 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Beautiful studio 5 minutes from the beach and the Hyatt Hotel!! For long-term rent price 620lv.
per month with a one-year contract. The price for the summer months 1680lv. per month, can also be ren..
Studio for rent in Saint Vlas - PAnorama Bay 2
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
12.90 €/ sq. m. (25.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
31 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
3-bedroom apartment in Sveti Vlas, Diamond complex, 1st line to the sea
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Type of lodging: 2-Bedroom
82 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Seasonal room
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 330 € (645.42 лв.)
5.08 €/ sq. m. (9.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
studio for rent short or long term
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Apartment in Fort Noks Marina
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 50 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
16 €/ sq. m. (31.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Furnished
For rent for the season or all year round 3-bedroom apartment a minute from the beach in St. Vlas
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 1600 € (3129.33 лв.)
16 €/ sq. m. (31.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
100 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting a freshly furnished apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool in the town of Sveti Vlas for the season or year-round.
Room for rent. Sveti Vlas
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
13.64 €/ sq. m. (26.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
33 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting an apartment in Panorama Fort Knox complex
Monthly rent: 950 € (1858.04 лв.)
15.83 €/ sq. m. (30.97 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting a two-bedroom apartment in the Panorama Fort Knox complex. The complex is very nice with 8 swimming pools and is on the first line of the sea. The apartment is fully furnished. Available ..
3 rooms next to Marina Dinevi, Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 4200 € (8214.50 лв.)
44.21 €/ sq. m. (86.47 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
From May to September Two-bedroom luxury apartment on the first line
rent Sveti Vlas, комплекс ”КАСА РЕАЛ”
Monthly rent: 2100 € (4107.24 лв.)
13.13 €/ sq. m. (25.67 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
160 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
A three-bedroom apartment on the first line of the sea in the luxurious complex Casa Real in Sveti Vlas is the perfect option for your vacation.
The apartment has two separate bedrooms (with a doubl..
Stylish studio with a terrace 100 meters from the sea, Villa Antorini, Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
16.67 €/ sq. m. (32.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
The apartment has everything you need for comfortable living and relaxation: two fold-out sofas, air conditioning, a kitchen with utensils, high-quality furniture, and appliances (TV, stove, refrigera..
Studio 30 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
16.67 €/ sq. m. (32.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Studio 36.86 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
13.56 €/ sq. m. (26.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
37 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Four-bedroom apartment 200m2 + terrace 100m2 with panoramic sea views Panorama Fort Noks FOR RENT
Monthly rent: 900 € (1760.25 лв.)
4.50 €/ sq. m. (8.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
200 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
Four-bedroom apartment 200m2 + terrace 100m2 with panoramic sea views. Panorama Fort Noks Complex FOR RENT
---
2 rent payment options:
1. One-year rent in one payment: €10500, including summer ..
One bedroom apartment 76m2 on 1 line with sea view Marina Fort Noks FOR RENT
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
6.58 €/ sq. m. (12.87 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment 76 m2 on an ideal 1st line with a beautiful view of the sea. Windows to the south-east. Perfect view of the sea in complex Marina Fort Noks Saint Vlas FOR RENT.
---
There are ..
Messambria Fort Beach
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
11 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
50 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
100 meters to the sea
1-Bedroom 127 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.)
2.36 €/ sq. m. (4.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
127 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
House for rent - small
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
18.75 €/ sq. m. (36.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
40 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
A small house for two on one floor in Sveti Vlas, in the Intsaraki district. Inside, the house is after renovation. Luxuriously furnished and equipped with all kitchen appliances: oven, hob, extractor..
Apartment 1+1 for rent with parking space and swimming pool long term, Sveti Vlas, available
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
9.23 €/ sq. m. (18.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Furnished studio in Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
16.67 €/ sq. m. (32.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
30 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Studio for rent in the Rodina-2 complex, Sveti Vlas. The apartment is 30 m², located on the 4th floor with an elevator and has a balcony with a beautiful view of the sea and the mountains.
Suitable ..
For rent one-bedroom apartment in Siyana complex
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
17.24 €/ sq. m. (33.72 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent - cozy one-bedroom apartment near the sea.
Complex ”Siyana 5”, floor 2 of 5, elevator.
Cozy apartment is ready to welcome guests.
Fully furnished, everything you need for living and rel..
Rental apartment Elenite
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
11.11 €/ sq. m. (21.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Furnished
Ground floor
Lovely furnished private flat with a balcony to the garden.
Fist line straight on the beach
Well maintained complex with 24/7 security and maintenance
Long term rent €300 per month.
Short term ..
Brand new beautiful studio in Polar Star complex
rent Sveti Vlas, Срещу комплекс Каса Реал, на 100м от плажа
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
17.44 €/ sq. m. (34.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
43 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We are renting a very warm and sunny studio, located on the 3rd floor in the Polar Star complex, Sveti Vlas.
Main features:
• 📐 43 sq.m
• ☀️ Southern exposure - extremely bright and warm apart..
10 studios for rent for 2025, St. Vlas top location, 300m from the sea, swimming pool
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
57.14 €/ sq. m. (111.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Apartment with beautiful sea view
Monthly rent: 1200 € (2347 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One-bedroom apartment for rent-St. Vlas, Rusalka district
rent Sveti Vlas, Русалка 215
Monthly rent: 3500 € (6845.40 лв.)
58.33 €/ sq. m. (114.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
2 bedroom apartment, 100m from the beach, available August 2026, price 1500 euros, with pool, internet and parking
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
29.41 €/ sq. m. (57.52 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
51 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
One bedroom apartment in the town of Sveti Vlas very close to the beach(2 minutes walk) and 100m from the La Cubanita bar and the entrance of the central beach.10 minutes by car to Sunny Beach. It has..
Two-room apartment in Saint Vlas!
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.)
9.85 €/ sq. m. (19.26 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
We offer you a two-bedroom furnished apartment, which is located in the Yurta Balkana area of Sveti Vlas, 500 meters from Paradise beach.
It consists of a living room with kitchen, bedroom, bath..