1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. Sveti Vlas
  8. »
  9. region Burgas

Apartments for rent region Burgas, Sveti Vlas Bulgaria

117 properties - page 3 from 4

1+1 apartment for rent

rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.) 9.17 €/ sq. m. (17.93 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished Ground floor Apartments in the Royal Bay 2 complex, located on the first line - just a 1-minute walk from the sea 🌊 ▪️The gated, landscaped grounds of the complex create a peaceful and уют atmosphere, perfect for ..

1+1 apartment rent

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.) 7.30 €/ sq. m. (14.28 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 89 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor Apartments in the Royal Bay 2 complex, located on the first line - just a 1-minute walk from the sea 🌊 ▪️The gated, landscaped grounds of the complex create a peaceful and уют atmosphere, perfect for ..

1+1 apartment for rent

rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.) 8.06 €/ sq. m. (15.77 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor Apartments in the Royal Bay 2 complex, located on the first line - just a 1-minute walk from the sea 🌊 ▪️The gated, landscaped grounds of the complex create a peaceful and уют atmosphere, perfect for ..

1+1 apartment rent

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.) 9.17 €/ sq. m. (17.93 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor Apartments in the Royal Bay 2 complex, located on the first line - just a 1-minute walk from the sea 🌊 ▪️The gated, landscaped grounds of the complex create a peaceful and уют atmosphere, perfect for ..

Three-room apartment for rent

rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.) 6.12 €/ sq. m. (11.96 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 139 sq. m. Furnished Last floor Apartments 2+1 in the Royal Bay 2 complex, located on the first line - just a 1-minute walk from the sea 🌊 ▪️The gated, landscaped grounds of the complex create a peaceful and уют atmosphere, perfect ..

🔝 RENT | Next to the Marina with parking, pool and view, South 4.2

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, На 500 метра от супермаркет, на 200 - от Марината
Monthly rent: 459 € (897.73 лв.) 7.40 €/ sq. m. (14.48 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Furnished Last floor 🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 4.2 Complex South/South CURRENT OFFER: 🔥 275 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027 🏷️ 459 euros / month - Long-term annual rental; 🏷️ from 35 euros / day..

Rooms, apartments for staff 7eu,6eu Sveti Vlas

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, кв. Русалка
Monthly rent: 620 € (1212.60 лв.) 10.33 €/ sq. m. (20.20 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor The apartments and rooms are fully furnished. The building is close to the bus stop No. 5 and the bus stop No. 8.

Long-term two-room apartment 300 m from the sea

rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.) 4.69 €/ sq. m. (9.17 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 64 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor For long-term rent, a two-room furnished apartment is located in the town of Sveti Vlas, 300 m from the beach, in the residential complex ”Panorama Bay 1”. It consists of a living room with a kitche..

🔝 FOR RENT | Two-bedroom with two bathrooms near the Marina in a complex with a pool and parking, South 1.2

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, На 500 метра от супермаркет, близо до Марината
Monthly rent: 409 € (799.93 лв.) 6.60 €/ sq. m. (12.90 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Furnished Ground floor 🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 1.2 Complex South/South CURRENT OFFER: 🔥 249 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027 🏷️ 409 euros / month - Long-term annual rental; 🏷️ from 29 euros / day..

One-bedroom apartment for rent in the ETARA 2 complex

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, Комплекс ЕТЪРА 2
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor

2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished Last floor

rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 460.16 € (900 лв.) 3.83 €/ sq. m. (7.50 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Furnished Last floor

1-Bedroom 59 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.) 8.47 €/ sq. m. (16.57 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 59 sq. m. Furnished

1-Bedroom 52 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.) 8.65 €/ sq. m. (16.93 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 52 sq. m. Furnished

🔝 FOR RENT | Excellent one-bedroom apartment with a nice south-facing terrace next to the Marina and the beach, South 1.8

Monthly rent: 459 € (897.73 лв.) 7.40 €/ sq. m. (14.48 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Furnished Ground floor 🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 1.8 Complex South/South CURRENT OFFER: 🔥 275 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027 🏷️ 459 euros / month - Long-term annual rental; 🏷️ from 35 euros / day..

🔝 RENT | Three-bedroom apartment with parking and pool near the Marina, Vlas 2.4

Monthly rent: 649 € (1269.33 лв.) 7.13 €/ sq. m. (13.95 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 91 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor 🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 2.4 Complex South/South CURRENT OFFER: 🔥 359 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027 🏷️ 649 euros / month - Long-term annual rental; 🏷️ from 39 euros / day..

🔝 FOR RENT | Large three-bedroom with two bathrooms next to the Marina, with pool and parking, Vlas 4.4

Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.) 6.66 €/ sq. m. (13.02 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Furnished Last floor 🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment 4.4 Complex South/South CURRENT OFFER: 🔥 339 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027 🏷️ 599 euros / month - Long-term annual rental; 🏷️ from 39 euros / day..

Cozy one-bedroom apartment with partial view, 70 meters from the beach in Mirni complex with parking space and swimming pool

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, Трета линия на 70 метра от Централния плаж, комплекс Мирни/Милениум
Monthly rent: 629 € (1230.22 лв.) 9.39 €/ sq. m. (18.36 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor 🎯 TOP RENT for Apartment B5 Mirni/Millennium Complex Sveti Vlas on Serena Street 7 CURRENT OFFER: 🔥 325 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027 🏷️ 629 euros / month - Long-term annua..

🔝 FOR RENT | Excellent second-line studio with pool in the nice part of Sveti Vlas

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, ул. Крайбрежна, близо до Хотел Лунна пътека на първа линия
Monthly rent: 249 € (487 лв.) 13.11 €/ sq. m. (25.63 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 19 sq. m. Furnished Basement 🎯 TOP RENT for Studio in Sun Wave complex (Sun Wave) Sveti Vlas. CURRENT OFFER: 🔥 149 euros / month - from October 2026 to April 2027 🏷️ 249 euros / month - Long-term annual rental; 🏷️ fro..

Studio for rent in Sveti Vlas

rent Sveti Vlas, Център
Monthly rent: 480 € (938.80 лв.) 16 €/ sq. m. (31.30 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 30 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor

Apartments for rent Sveti Vlas

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, Русалка
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.) 6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 50 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor We offer Apartments for rent in Sveti Vlas. The apartments are our property. The house has 4 furnished apartments. All have entrance halls, living room with kitchenette, terraces and private bat..
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.) 23.81 €/ sq. m. (46.57 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 42 sq. m. Furnished Ground floor

1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.) 9.23 €/ sq. m. (18.05 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 65 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor

Beautiful apartment in the luxurious ONYX complex

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.) 46.51 €/ sq. m. (90.97 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 43 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor

Art Studio

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, Юрта Балкана
Monthly rent: 650 € (1271.30 лв.) 18.57 €/ sq. m. (36.32 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 35 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor Art Studio is rented year-round or for the summer months - price negotiable. The apartment is brand new, has not been rented out yet.
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.) 4.44 €/ sq. m. (8.70 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 90 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor

Studio for rent 100m Marina Dinevi, Malkata Vodenitsa

rent Sveti Vlas, Диневи Ризорт
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.) 17.50 €/ sq. m. (34.23 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 40 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor The studio is located in the beautiful small complex ”Malkata Vodenitsa”. The complex was built in 2017 and is in an old Bulgarian style. It is close to restaurants, shops and 100m from Marina Dinev..

Studio for rent in Sveti Vlas - 2 minutes to the sea

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, Юрта под пътя
Monthly rent: 40 € (78.23 лв.) 1 €/ sq. m. (1.96 лв./ sq. m.) Studio 40 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor Studio for rent in Sveti Vlas, Paradise Dreams complex. To the sea - 2 minutes walk. 3rd floor, elevator. The apartment overlooks the pool. ✔ Own parking space ✔ Fully equipped for a comfortable s..

1-Bedroom 74 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.) 6.76 €/ sq. m. (13.22 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 74 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor Apartment with pool and sea view in Panorama Bay 2, Sveti Vlas, 200 m from the sea FOR RENT from 01.10.2025 - furnished one-bedroom apartment, located on the 4th floor /with elevator/ in the Panor..

For rent apartment Sveti Vlas

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, Инцераки
Monthly rent: 306.78 € (600 лв.) 5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Furnished Ground floor I am renting out an apartment long-term price 350Еuro per month (annual rent) only for the summer season in the period from May to September 530 Euro per month. View of the sea above the Mercury super..

Holidays in Sveti Vlas

map icon rent Sveti Vlas, кв.Юрта
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom 66 sq. m. Furnished First residential floor Two-room apartment (capacity 4 people). Fully equipped with everything you need. The apartment is located in a complex with a swimming pool. For rent from 01.09.25 to 30.05.25. It has a bedroom, two s..