Apartments for rent region Burgas, Sveti Vlas Bulgaria
117 properties - page 4 from 4
A large one-bedroom apartment is available for rent in the ”Magic Dreams” complex in Sveti Vlas
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
A large two-bedroom apartment is available for rent in the ”Magic Dreams” complex in Sveti Vlas.
The apartment is located on the 4th floor (with elevator). It is very spacious and bright (southwest ..
Sea Breeze Studio
Monthly rent: 430 € (841 лв.)
10.75 €/ sq. m. (21.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Studio in Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
11.43 €/ sq. m. (22.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
35 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Cozy studio for rent in Olymp, Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 330 € (645.42 лв.)
10.65 €/ sq. m. (20.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
31 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
A very cozy, modernized studio apartment near the central beach and the center of Sveti Vlas is available for rent in the beautiful, old-style ”Olympus” complex. It is fully equipped for a comfortable..
Spacious studio apartment on the 2nd line for rent in Star Dreams, Sveti Vlas
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
18.60 €/ sq. m. (36.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
43 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
Large, well-maintained, and comfortable studio apartment near the beach (second row) in the Star Dreams holiday complex in Sveti Vlas is available for rent.
The apartment is
fully furnished. Elect..
For rent. 3-room apartment between the sea and the mountain! Sveti Vlas. Fort Knox Imperial.
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
6.92 €/ sq. m. (13.54 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
For rent. 3-room apartment between the sea and the mountain!
PROject HOME/ Project Home presents you a cozy 3-room apartment in the town of Sveti Vlas. Fort Noks Imperial complex.
✅ Area: 65 s..
I am renting an apartment in Sveti Vlas.
Monthly rent: 219.86 € (430 лв.)
3.86 €/ sq. m. (7.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Studio 38 sq. m. Furnished Not last floor
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 400 € (782.33 лв.)
10.53 €/ sq. m. (20.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
38 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Offer #3401484
Studio located in the heart of Sveti Vlas 10 metres walk from the beach
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
13.16 €/ sq. m. (25.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
38 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
studio in the most prestigious complex of Sveti Vlas
1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Furnished Last floor
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 410 € (801.90 лв.)
6.61 €/ sq. m. (12.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
Cozy 2-room apartment in Rodina complex, Sveti Vlas
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 332.34 € (650 лв.)
5.93 €/ sq. m. (11.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Apartment for rent
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
The apartment is located on the 2nd floor, elevator, air conditioning in each room, large terrace with sea view, swimming pool, free parking in front of the building. Nearby are 2 grocery stores, 2 mi..
One-bedroom apartment in Sorrento, Sveti Vlas
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.)
9.23 €/ sq. m. (18.05 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Cozy studio with a sea view in the private sector for rent
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
9.72 €/ sq. m. (19.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
36 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
Cozy studio with a sea view in the private sector for rent from 09.2025
- a beautiful and quiet holiday area Zora between Sveti Vlas and Sunny Beach, 200 meters to one of the best beaches on the co..
I am renting an apartment in the town of St. Vlas
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.38 €/ sq. m. (10.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting an apartment in Nessebar
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.38 €/ sq. m. (10.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
5 apartments for rent
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.38 €/ sq. m. (10.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting an apartment in the town of St. Vlas
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.38 €/ sq. m. (10.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
I am renting an apartment in the town of St. Vlas
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5.38 €/ sq. m. (10.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Furnished
Studio 38 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Monthly rent: 409.03 € (800 лв.)
10.76 €/ sq. m. (21.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
38 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
For rent from 09.2025 cozy studio 200m. from sea
Monthly rent: 350 € (684.54 лв.)
11.67 €/ sq. m. (22.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Atelier / Studio
30 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
”Garden studio Kent” is located in the cosy part of Sveti Vlas resort city heart. Surrounded by the beautiful evergreen garden this apartment is hidden in the center of boiling life, just 3-minute wal..
One-bedroom Bademite
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.)
8.04 €/ sq. m. (15.72 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
56 sq. m.
Furnished
Not last floor
Studio 32 sq. m. Furnished
Type of lodging: Studio
32 sq. m.
Furnished
Apartment for rent in Elenite, seaside
Monthly rent: 2045.17 € (4000 лв.)
21.99 €/ sq. m. (43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Furnished
First residential floor
Two bedroom flat for rent , 120м2 , long term. or Season.
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
4.17 €/ sq. m. (8.15 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Furnished
Last floor
Large two-bedroom apartment 120 m2. Fully furnished. 1 full and 1 half bathroom. Two balconies. One has a gorgeous sеа view overlooking Sunny beach. Great place to relax and to work remotely as well. ..
1-Bedroom 67 sq. m. Furnished
Type of lodging: 1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Furnished