1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Houses / Villas
  6. »
  7. region Sofia

Houses / Villas for rent region Sofia Bulgaria

139 properties - page 2 from 5

3 - storey 960 sq. m. Furnished

map icon rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 3200 € (6258.66 лв.) 3.33 €/ sq. m. (6.52 лв./ sq. m.) 3 - storey 960 sq. m. Furnished

4 - storey or larger 583 sq. m. Unfurnished

rent Sofia, villa zone Simeonovo - Dragalevtzi
Monthly rent: 7900 € (15 451.06 лв.) 13.55 €/ sq. m. (26.50 лв./ sq. m.) 4 - storey or larger 583 sq. m. Unfurnished Offer #4062324
Monthly rent: 5000 € (9779.15 лв.) 5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 1000 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 75 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Abdovitsa
Monthly rent: 310 € (606.30 лв.) 4.13 €/ sq. m. (8.08 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 75 sq. m. Furnished

2 - storey 200 sq. m. Furnished

map icon rent Bistritsa, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 1700 € (3324.90 лв.) 8.50 €/ sq. m. (16.62 лв./ sq. m.) 2 - storey 200 sq. m. Furnished

Amazing house for rent, Simeonovo

rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 1750 € (3422.70 лв.) 5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.) 2 - storey 350 sq. m. Furnished ... UNIQUE... As a LOCATION, features and extras, a house in the CENTER of Simeonovo. LOCATION - 2 min walk from Simeonovsko Shose Blvd. and the CENTER with all the daily and transport amenities a..

1 - storey 32 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Zona B5
Monthly rent: 420 € (821.45 лв.) 13.13 €/ sq. m. (25.67 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 32 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 135 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Suhodol
Monthly rent: 790 € (1545.10 лв.) 5.85 €/ sq. m. (11.45 лв./ sq. m.) One floor only 135 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 120 sq. m. Furnished

rent Voluyak, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 1249 € (2442.83 лв.) 10.41 €/ sq. m. (20.36 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 120 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 55 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Levski
Monthly rent: 549 € (1073.75 лв.) 9.98 €/ sq. m. (19.52 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 55 sq. m. Furnished

3 - storey 535 sq. m. Partly furnished

map icon rent Bistritsa, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 2900 € (5671.90 лв.) 5.42 €/ sq. m. (10.60 лв./ sq. m.) 3 - storey 535 sq. m. Partly furnished

1 - storey 120 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Dragalevtsi
Monthly rent: 850 € (1662.46 лв.) 7.08 €/ sq. m. (13.85 лв./ sq. m.) One floor only 120 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 90 sq. m. Furnished

rent Kokalyane, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.) 8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.) One floor only 90 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 55 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Levski
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.) 10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.) One floor only 55 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 120 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Suhodol
Monthly rent: 1250 € (2444.80 лв.) 10.42 €/ sq. m. (20.37 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 120 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 60 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Moderno Predgradie
Monthly rent: 450 € (880.12 лв.) 7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 60 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 550 sq. m. Furnished

rent Bankya, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 4500 € (8801.24 лв.) 8.18 €/ sq. m. (16 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 550 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 2600 € (5085.16 лв.) 9.63 €/ sq. m. (18.83 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 270 sq. m. Partly furnished

One floor only 130 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Vrazhdebna
Monthly rent: 600 € (1173.50 лв.) 4.62 €/ sq. m. (9.03 лв./ sq. m.) One floor only 130 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 200 sq. m. Unfurnished

rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 1200 € (2347 лв.) 6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 200 sq. m. Unfurnished

1 - storey 90 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 730 € (1427.76 лв.) 8.11 €/ sq. m. (15.86 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 90 sq. m. Furnished

Floor of a house for rent, Ivan Vazov

rent Sofia, Ivan Vazov
Monthly rent: 300 € (586.75 лв.) 0.15 €/ sq. m. (0.30 лв./ sq. m.) 3 - storey 2000 sq. m. Unfurnished ... MULTIFUNCTIONAL... A room constituting the basement floor of a family building. The property has a total of 3 /THREE/ rooms + toilet with sink. Electric heating + inverter AIR CONDITIONER. ..

1 - storey 80 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Gorna Banya
Monthly rent: 469 € (917.28 лв.) 5.86 €/ sq. m. (11.47 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 80 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 200 sq. m. Unfurnished

rent Bistritsa, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 1449 € (2834 лв.) 7.25 €/ sq. m. (14.17 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 200 sq. m. Unfurnished

1 - storey 80 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Gorna Banya
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.) 6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.) One floor only 80 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 55 sq. m. Furnished

rent Voluyak, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.) 14.55 €/ sq. m. (28.45 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 55 sq. m. Furnished

1 - storey 32 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Zona B5
Monthly rent: 420 € (821.45 лв.) 13.13 €/ sq. m. (25.67 лв./ sq. m.) One floor only 32 sq. m. Furnished Titan Properties - Hippodrome office is pleased to offer to your attention a one-story house for rent in Zona B-5, Sofia. The property with an area of ​​32 sq m. is located on the first floor. T..

1 - storey 130 sq. m. Furnished

rent Sofia, Vrazhdebna
Monthly rent: 599 € (1171.54 лв.) 4.61 €/ sq. m. (9 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 130 sq. m. Furnished
Monthly rent: 1799 € (3518.54 лв.) 13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.06 лв./ sq. m.) 1 - storey 135 sq. m. Partly furnished
Monthly rent: 1200 € (2347 лв.) 7.74 €/ sq. m. (15.14 лв./ sq. m.) One floor only 155 sq. m. Furnished SPACIOUS! BRIGHT! WARM! 4 ROOMS, 5 TERRACES! New Home Bulgaria presents a separate second floor of a house for rent suitable for a large family, roommates or employees. High-quality construction with ..