Houses / Villas for rent region Sofia Bulgaria
139 properties - page 3 from 5
House for rent, Simeonovo
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2500 € (4889.58 лв.)
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
300 sq. m.
Furnished
... LUXURIOUS...
FURNISHED, new house in an elite gated complex, in the area of RING MALL and close to Business Park and Mladost.
THE COMPLEX is under constant SECURITY and video surveillance.
..
House for rent, Simeonovo
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2500 € (4889.58 лв.)
12.50 €/ sq. m. (24.45 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
200 sq. m.
Furnished
Modern, new house in the River Park complex, above RING MALL and IKEA, and close to the starting station of the Simeonovski lift.
The complex has 24-hour food, improved green and common areas, a spo..
1 - storey 100 sq. m. Furnished
rent Bistritsa, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
100 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 80 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Gorna Banya
Monthly rent: 480 € (938.80 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
80 sq. m.
Furnished
3 - storey 270 sq. m. Partly furnished
Monthly rent: 2950 € (5769.70 лв.)
10.93 €/ sq. m. (21.37 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
270 sq. m.
Partly furnished
House for rent in the village of Chernyovo (Sofia region)
rent Chernyovo, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 830 € (1623.34 лв.)
11.86 €/ sq. m. (23.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
70 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 200 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 1700 € (3324.90 лв.)
8.50 €/ sq. m. (16.62 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
200 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 130 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Vrazhdebna
Monthly rent: 700 € (1369.08 лв.)
5.38 €/ sq. m. (10.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
130 sq. m.
Furnished
2 - storey 652 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, villa zone Malinova dolina
Monthly rent: 4560 € (8918.58 лв.)
6.99 €/ sq. m. (13.68 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
652 sq. m.
Furnished
House in Dragalevtsi district №186341
rent Sofia, Dragalevtsi
Monthly rent: 1900 € (3716.08 лв.)
4.75 €/ sq. m. (9.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
400 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 195 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2499 € (4887.62 лв.)
12.82 €/ sq. m. (25.06 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
195 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 653 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, villa zone Malinova dolina
Monthly rent: 3800 € (7432.15 лв.)
5.82 €/ sq. m. (11.38 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
653 sq. m.
Furnished
2 - storey 140 sq. m. Partly furnished
Monthly rent: 1250 € (2444.80 лв.)
8.93 €/ sq. m. (17.46 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
140 sq. m.
Furnished
Floor of a house for rent.
Monthly rent: 500 € (977.92 лв.)
3.33 €/ sq. m. (6.52 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
150 sq. m.
Partly furnished
I am renting a house long term
Monthly rent: 1570 € (3070.65 лв.)
5.23 €/ sq. m. (10.24 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
300 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Floor of a house for rent, Center
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.)
6.82 €/ sq. m. (13.34 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
110 sq. m.
Furnished
Spacious three-room apartment, constituting a floor of a family cooperative.
The property is excellently furnished and equipped.
Heating and hot water, electricity.
The layout includes an entran..
1 - storey 652 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, villa zone Malinova dolina
Monthly rent: 3800 € (7432.15 лв.)
5.83 €/ sq. m. (11.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
652 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 1000 sq. m. Unfurnished
rent Sofia, Banishora
Monthly rent: 3699 € (7234.62 лв.)
3.70 €/ sq. m. (7.23 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
1000 sq. m.
Unfurnished
1 - storey 300 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
6.67 €/ sq. m. (13.04 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
300 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 400 sq. m. Partly furnished
rent Sofia, villa zone Amerikanski kolezh
Monthly rent: 3700 € (7236.57 лв.)
9.25 €/ sq. m. (18.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
400 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Floor of a house Sofia center
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 1199 € (2345.04 лв.)
6.66 €/ sq. m. (13.03 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
180 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 639 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 3799 € (7430.20 лв.)
5.95 €/ sq. m. (11.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
639 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 135 sq. m. Furnished
rent Vladaya, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
5.93 €/ sq. m. (11.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
135 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 180 sq. m. Unfurnished
rent Sofia, Iztok
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
8.33 €/ sq. m. (16.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
180 sq. m.
Unfurnished
1 - storey 150 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2449 € (4789.83 лв.)
16.33 €/ sq. m. (31.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
150 sq. m.
Furnished
2 - storey 300 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Nadezhda 2
Monthly rent: 1800 € (3520.50 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
300 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 300 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Nadezhda 2
Monthly rent: 1649 € (3225.16 лв.)
5.50 €/ sq. m. (10.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
300 sq. m.
Furnished
Luxury house with pool for rent in Dragalevtsi
Monthly rent: 3500 € (6845.40 лв.)
7.87 €/ sq. m. (15.38 лв./ sq. m.)
4 - storey or larger
445 sq. m.
Furnished
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY presents you a magnificent house in a gated complex in Dragalevtsi, located in a quiet and peaceful location, with year-round access.
Layout:
Ground flo..
A house with a great location in Boyana district for rent
Monthly rent: 7200 € (14 081.98 лв.)
9.23 €/ sq. m. (18.05 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
780 sq. m.
Furnished
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY presents to your attention a fully furnished house with extremely high-quality finishing works.
Distribution:
Basement: boiler room, large garage for th..
Monthly rent: 5000 € (9779.15 лв.)
11.63 €/ sq. m. (22.74 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
430 sq. m.
Furnished
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY is pleased to present to your attention an aristocratic house in the prestigious Izgrev district, in close proximity to embassies. The house is distinguished by..