Houses / Villas for rent region Sofia Bulgaria
139 properties - page 5 from 5
For rent HOUSE on Borova Gora Street
rent Sofia, Lozenets
Monthly rent: 2500 € (4889.58 лв.)
11.90 €/ sq. m. (23.28 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
210 sq. m.
Unfurnished
SPACIOUS, QUIET, FUNCTIONAL Three-story house with a TOP location, next to Journalist Square, close to the metro station, next to Borisova Garden. Quiet and peaceful street in the best part of the are..
Unique HOUSE for rent, Simeonovo
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 1900 € (3716.08 лв.)
5.94 €/ sq. m. (11.60 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
320 sq. m.
Furnished
Luxuriously furnished, detached house with 1 garage + 2 parking spaces in the yard and a unique, rooftop, panoramic terrace.
The property is after renovation, has security system, gas heating syst..
1 - storey 653 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, villa zone Bunkera
Monthly rent: 3600 € (7041 лв.)
5.51 €/ sq. m. (10.78 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
653 sq. m.
Furnished
Luxurious furnished house in the Delta Hill complex
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 2351.94 € (4600 лв.)
13.83 €/ sq. m. (27.06 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
170 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 500 sq. m. Unfurnished
rent Sofia, Lozenets
Monthly rent: 5100 € (9974.73 лв.)
10.20 €/ sq. m. (19.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
500 sq. m.
Unfurnished
1 - storey 270 sq. m. Unfurnished
rent Sofia, Lozenets
Monthly rent: 2600 € (5085.16 лв.)
9.63 €/ sq. m. (18.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
270 sq. m.
Unfurnished
House, village of Bistrica
rent Bistritsa, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 3000 € (5867.50 лв.)
8.57 €/ sq. m. (16.76 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
350 sq. m.
Furnished
A luxurious house with a unique courtyard and interior. It is located near Manastirska Street and St. Petka Church. The distribution includes three floors, with the first having a large bright living ..
4200E-Peace and relaxation in a family residential complex. Three-story luxury house
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 4200 € (8214.50 лв.)
6.44 €/ sq. m. (12.60 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
652 sq. m.
Furnished
Peace and quiet in a family residential complex 3 km from the center of Sofia.
Artisstroy Agency offers to your attention: a three-storey spacious house with 4 bedrooms with an area of 652 sq.m and a..
New, luxurious house for rent in Dragalevtsi district
rent Sofia, Dragalevtsi
Monthly rent: 3800 € (7432.15 лв.)
8.44 €/ sq. m. (16.52 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
450 sq. m.
Furnished
A new, luxurious house in a complex with a pool, 24-hour security, perfect year-round access, well-maintained yard and green areas.
The price shown includes maintenance fees.
The property has 2 fl..
1 - storey 653 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, villa zone Malinova dolina
Monthly rent: 4320 € (8449.20 лв.)
6.62 €/ sq. m. (12.94 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
653 sq. m.
Furnished
House for rent, Knyazhevo
rent Sofia, Knyazhevo
Monthly rent: 4000 € (7823.32 лв.)
3.08 €/ sq. m. (6.02 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
1300 sq. m.
Furnished
.
The LARGE flat, perfectly arranged yard and YEAR-ROUND asphalt access complete the characteristics of this aristocratic home.
The property has been used many times as a filming location for ..
Unique house for rent, Gardova Glava
rent Sofia, locality Gardova glava
Number of floors: 3 - storey
1440 sq. m.
Partly furnished
A unique property with a total area of over 1400 sq.m. and an excellently arranged, landscaped and zoned yard with an area of 2000 sq.m.
In general, the property includes a MAIN three-story bu..
Large house for rent
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 8499 € (16 622.60 лв.)
10.52 €/ sq. m. (20.57 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
808 sq. m.
Unfurnished
House for rent
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 4000 € (7823.32 лв.)
11.43 €/ sq. m. (22.35 лв./ sq. m.)
4 - storey or larger
350 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 654 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Malinova Dolina
Monthly rent: 3700 € (7236.57 лв.)
5.66 €/ sq. m. (11.07 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
654 sq. m.
Furnished
House for rent in Oborishte district
rent Sofia, Oborishte
Monthly rent: 4000 € (7823.32 лв.)
11.11 €/ sq. m. (21.73 лв./ sq. m.)
4 - storey or larger
360 sq. m.
Partly furnished
UNIQUE, SPACIOUS HOUSE IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, suitable for an office, 100 m from Zaimov Park, Evlogi and Hristo Georgievi Blvd., Teatralna metro station. The property consists of 4 floors of 90 sq.m...
floor of a house in the center of Sofia
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
80 sq. m.
Furnished
floor of a house in the center of Sofia
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 800 € (1564.66 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
80 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 150 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2500 € (4889.58 лв.)
16.67 €/ sq. m. (32.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
150 sq. m.
Furnished