Houses / Villas for rent region Sofia Bulgaria
139 properties - page 4 from 5
1 - storey 150 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Nadezhda 4
Monthly rent: 950 € (1858.04 лв.)
6.33 €/ sq. m. (12.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
150 sq. m.
Furnished
Floor of a house for rent, Center
rent Sofia, Center
Monthly rent: 550 € (1075.70 лв.)
5.79 €/ sq. m. (11.32 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
95 sq. m.
Furnished
... WE PRESENT...
to you a fully FURNISHED home with a separate kitchen, living room, one connecting and one separate bedroom.
It is located near the ’Military Academy’, the park environment of th..
Elegant and modern townhouse for rent in a convenient location in Buxton district
Monthly rent: 3500 € (6845.40 лв.)
8.75 €/ sq. m. (17.10 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
400 sq. m.
Furnished
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY presents to your attention a brand new house with elegant, designer furnishings in an extremely convenient, easily accessible and communicative location near th..
Monthly rent: 5000 € (9779.15 лв.)
7.95 €/ sq. m. (15.55 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
629 sq. m.
Partly furnished
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY presents to your attention a newly built and furnished house with a large yard in a prestigious location in Bistritsa with year-round access. The house has very..
Monthly rent: 2300 € (4498.40 лв.)
10.45 €/ sq. m. (20.45 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
220 sq. m.
Partly furnished
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY presents you a new single-family detached house in a gated complex with panoramic views of Sofia, quick access from the city and an excellent location. The prop..
Townhouse in a gated complex in Simeonovo for rent
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
280 sq. m.
Unfurnished
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY presents to your attention a terraced house in a gated complex in Simeonovo district
CHARACTERISTICS OF THE OBJECT:
Distribution:
Ground floor: garag..
Excellently furnished house with a beautifully landscaped yard in the v.a Kinocentar for rent
Monthly rent: 2555 € (4997.15 лв.)
12.17 €/ sq. m. (23.80 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
210 sq. m.
Furnished
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY is pleased to present you an exceptionally well-maintained and fully furnished townhouse, located in one of the most prestigious and green areas of Sofia. The p..
House with an excellent location near the Business Park for rent
Monthly rent: 3700 € (7236.57 лв.)
9.25 €/ sq. m. (18.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
400 sq. m.
Unfurnished
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY is pleased to present to your attention a house with an excellent location, located near the Business Park.
PROPERTY FEATURES
Distribution:
First lev..
Monthly rent: 3400 € (6649.82 лв.)
6.36 €/ sq. m. (12.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
535 sq. m.
Unfurnished
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY presents to your attention a new, furnished house in a gated complex with its own landscaped yard.
Features of the property:
The complex is distinguishe..
Floor of a house for rent, Lozenets
rent Sofia, Lozenets
Monthly rent: 820 € (1603.78 лв.)
9.11 €/ sq. m. (17.82 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
90 sq. m.
Furnished
Luxuriously furnished property near Journalist Square and Borisova Garden.
The apartment comprises a floor of a completely renovated and renovated family house.
The layout includes an entrance hal..
1 - storey 130 sq. m. Partly furnished
rent Lozen, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 990 € (1936.27 лв.)
7.62 €/ sq. m. (14.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
130 sq. m.
Partly furnished
3 - storey 658 sq. m. Unfurnished
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 9500 € (18 580.40 лв.)
14.44 €/ sq. m. (28.24 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
658 sq. m.
Unfurnished
Offer #4005112
3 - storey 815 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Vitosha
Monthly rent: 8000 € (15 646.64 лв.)
9.82 €/ sq. m. (19.20 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
815 sq. m.
Furnished
Offer #4060826
1 - storey 60 sq. m. Furnished
rent Bozhurishte, region Sofia
Monthly rent: 749 € (1464.92 лв.)
12.48 €/ sq. m. (24.42 лв./ sq. m.)
One floor only
60 sq. m.
Furnished
Neatly furnished two-story house in the Delta Hill complex with two parking spaces
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
150 sq. m.
Furnished
We offer you a neat two-story house for rent, located only 14km from Sofia, in the ’Delta Hill’ complex.
In close proximity to the borders of Vitosha Nature Park. & amp; nbsp;
The complex is l..
1 - storey 195 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2600 € (5085.16 лв.)
13.33 €/ sq. m. (26.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
195 sq. m.
Furnished
3 - storey 550 sq. m. Partly furnished
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 2100 € (4107.24 лв.)
3.82 €/ sq. m. (7.47 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
550 sq. m.
Partly furnished
3 - storey 340 sq. m. Partly furnished
rent Sofia
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.)
5.88 €/ sq. m. (11.50 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
340 sq. m.
Partly furnished
Beautiful house in the Delta Hill complex with four garages
rent Sofia, Boyana
Monthly rent: 2400 € (4694 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
240 sq. m.
Furnished
We offer you a luxuriously furnished two-story house in the ’Delta Hill’ complex, 20 minutes by car from Sofia!
The complex offers a perfect combination of functionality, design, natural views and c..
1 - storey 200 sq. m. Unfurnished
rent Sofia, Iztok
Monthly rent: 1500 € (2933.75 лв.)
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
200 sq. m.
Unfurnished
1 - storey 400 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Dragalevtsi
Monthly rent: 3000 € (5867.50 лв.)
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
400 sq. m.
Furnished
House for rent, Simeonovo
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 1800 € (3520.50 лв.)
5.45 €/ sq. m. (10.67 лв./ sq. m.)
4 - storey or larger
330 sq. m.
Furnished
... GAS... autonomous boiler + SECOND, electric boiler + AIR CONDITIONERS - this is ”against” the vagaries of the weather and the wishes of the inhabitants.
Now for the LOCATION - More than ideal (y..
House, with garage and parking space, for rent in Simeonovo
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 1800 € (3520.50 лв.)
4.93 €/ sq. m. (9.65 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
365 sq. m.
Furnished
Luxuriously furnished house with a garage and one open parking space in the yard.
The property is located in the central part of the neighborhood and offers ideal access in all seasons.
The house ..
1 - storey 400 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Dragalevtsi
Monthly rent: 3000 € (5867.50 лв.)
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
400 sq. m.
Furnished
Detached building for rent in Siemeonovo district
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 8900 € (17 406.90 лв.)
15.27 €/ sq. m. (29.86 лв./ sq. m.)
4 - storey or larger
583 sq. m.
Unfurnished
4 - storey or larger 300 sq. m. Furnished
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 1800 € (3520.50 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
4 - storey or larger
300 sq. m.
Furnished
2-storey house for rent in Simeonovo district
rent Sofia, Simeonovo
Monthly rent: 1290 € (2523.02 лв.)
9.21 €/ sq. m. (18.02 лв./ sq. m.)
2 - storey
140 sq. m.
Furnished
1 - storey 1000 sq. m. Unfurnished
rent Sofia, Banishora
Monthly rent: 3900 € (7627.74 лв.)
3.90 €/ sq. m. (7.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
1000 sq. m.
Unfurnished
For rent HOUSE next to Journalist Square
rent Sofia, Lozenets
Monthly rent: 2600 € (5085.16 лв.)
9.63 €/ sq. m. (18.83 лв./ sq. m.)
3 - storey
270 sq. m.
Unfurnished
SPACIOUS, QUIET, FUNCTIONAL Three-story house with a TOP location, next to Journalist Square, close to the metro station, next to Borisova Gradina. Quiet and peaceful street in the most beautiful part..
1 - storey 200 sq. m. Unfurnished
rent Sofia, Krastova Vada
Monthly rent: 3000 € (5867.50 лв.)
15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.)
1 - storey
200 sq. m.
Unfurnished