1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for rent
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. Burgas
  8. »
  9. region Burgas

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for rent region Burgas, Burgas Bulgaria

95 properties - page 3 from 4
Type: Storage area 50 sq. m.
Type: Storage area 65 sq. m.

Box for Rent Storage for household needs

map icon rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Type: Storage area 15 sq. m.

INDUSTRIAL PREMISES

map icon rent Burgas, Lozovo
Monthly rent: 2000 € (3911.66 лв.) 5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 400 sq. m. Warehouses of 400 sq.m. each, a household-administrative part on two levels, with two bathrooms with toilets, a boiler. The warehouse has a shop window on Odrin Street. Automatic sectional door - ..
Monthly rent: 576 € (1126.56 лв.) 4 €/ sq. m. (7.82 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 144 sq. m.

REFRIGERATORS FOR RENT

map icon rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 1000 € (1955.83 лв.) 18.18 €/ sq. m. (35.56 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 55 sq. m. refrigerated warehouses 110 m3 built according to the latest technology, with a universal temperature regime - at the request of the client, round-the-clock live security, internet, video surveillance..

Storage area 250 sq. m.

rent Burgas, Akatsiite
Monthly rent: 540 € (1056.15 лв.) 2.16 €/ sq. m. (4.22 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 250 sq. m.
Monthly rent: 175 € (342.27 лв.) 8.75 €/ sq. m. (17.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 20 sq. m. We are renting a very practical WAREHOUSE in the immediate vicinity of the old court in the Vazrazhdane complex. The location is emblematic for Burgas and close to the main shopping streets, Hristo Bo..

Industrial premises 250 sq. m.

rent Burgas, Peti kilometar
Monthly rent: 875 € (1711.35 лв.) 3.50 €/ sq. m. (6.85 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 250 sq. m.

Industrial premises 250 sq. m.

rent Burgas, Peti kilometar
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.) 3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 250 sq. m.

Storage area 356 sq. m.

rent Burgas, Akatsiite
Monthly rent: 590 € (1153.94 лв.) 1.66 €/ sq. m. (3.24 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 356 sq. m.

Storage area 2227 sq. m.

rent Burgas, Industrialna Zona
Monthly rent: 9109.18 € (17 816 лв.) 4.09 €/ sq. m. (8 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 2227 sq. m.

rental

map icon rent Burgas, Peti kilometar
Monthly rent: 750 € (1466.87 лв.) 3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 250 sq. m. For rent is a multifunctional monolithic industrial premises with an area of ​​250 sq.m. in the area of ​​5th km., near the exit of the northern bypass road. Height 5 m., three-phase electricity, wate..

long ago rented

map icon rent Burgas, Peti kilometar
Monthly rent: 875 € (1711.35 лв.) 3.50 €/ sq. m. (6.85 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 250 sq. m. For rent is a multifunctional monolithic industrial premises with an area of ​​250 sq.m. in the area of ​​5th km., near the exit of the northern bypass road. Height 5 m., cargo entrance 4/4 m., three-..

Warehouse for rent

map icon rent Burgas, Center
Monthly rent: 420 € (821.45 лв.) 3.96 €/ sq. m. (7.75 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 106 sq. m. Basement with English courtyard / separate entrance / absolutely no moisture.

Склад с охрана

rent Burgas, Industrialna Zona
Monthly rent: 204.52 € (400 лв.) 4.45 €/ sq. m. (8.70 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 46 sq. m. Warehouse in a warehouse. Secured.

Industrial premises 400 sq. m.

rent Burgas, Dolno Ezerovo
Monthly rent: 1636 € (3199.74 лв.) 4.09 €/ sq. m. (8 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 400 sq. m.

Warehouse, workshop, service

rent Burgas, Meden Rudnik
Monthly rent: 357.90 € (700 лв.) 3.58 €/ sq. m. (7 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 100 sq. m.

Premises for rent

map icon rent Burgas, Meden Rudnik
Type: Storage area 250 sq. m.

I am renting a warehouse

map icon rent Burgas, Industrialna Zona
Monthly rent: 1555 € (3041.32 лв.) 7.07 €/ sq. m. (13.82 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 220 sq. m.

Storage area 1200 sq. m.

rent Burgas, Severna promishlena zona
Monthly rent: 7200 € (14 081.98 лв.) 6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1200 sq. m.

Self storage

rent Burgas, Madika
Type: Storage area 5 sq. m. Self storage space in Burgas! Self-storage is a popular service worldwide - it allows you to store goods and personal belongings in containers of various sizes. You get individual access to a secure..

Warehouses/bases/warehouses/industry for rent near Burgas

rent Burgas, main road Burgas - Sofia
Monthly rent: 3451.22 € (6750 лв.) 2.30 €/ sq. m. (4.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1500 sq. m. 🏭 Industrial halls and open spaces for rent - strategic location near Burgas On the territory of the property there are 6 free production and warehouse halls with different parameters and the poss..

Warehouse for rent

rent Burgas, Meden Rudnik
Monthly rent: 818.07 € (1600 лв.) 5.84 €/ sq. m. (11.43 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 140 sq. m. For rent, the hall is located in a warehouse with dimensions of 17 by 8.50 and height 4.30.
Type: Storage area 600 sq. m.
Monthly rent: 1661.70 € (3250 лв.) 2.97 €/ sq. m. (5.80 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 560 sq. m.

Premises for rent

rent Burgas, Meden Rudnik
Monthly rent: 613.55 € (1200 лв.) 2.45 €/ sq. m. (4.80 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 250 sq. m.
Type: Storage area 800 sq. m.
Type: Storage area 1000 sq. m. Палетоместа под наем в склад в Логистичния парк, Бургас Отдаваме под наем палетоместа в модерен и функционален склад, разположен в Логистичния парк на Бургас. Предимства: Локация: Отличен достъп д..
Monthly rent: 2556.46 € (5000 лв.) 19.51 €/ sq. m. (38.17 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 131 sq. m. The workshop has an active permit from the Bulgarian Food Safety Authority-Burgas. It just needs to be transferred to your business, whether it is meat, pilaf, or something else. 100 sq.m. Workshop ..