Apartments for sale region Blagoevgrad, Blagoevgrad Bulgaria
1184 properties - page 2 from 40
One-bedroom apartment for sale in Elenovo district
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 62 600 € (122 434.96 лв.)
1138.18 €/ sq. m. (2226.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
General Invest offers a one-bedroom apartment for sale in Elenovo district, Blagoevgrad.
The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a newly built building with an elevator.
It consists of: e..
New construction next to the Aquapark
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 85 120 € (166 480.25 лв.)
1330 €/ sq. m. (2601.25 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
New residential building in Shirok Center
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 79 050 € (154 608.36 лв.)
1550 €/ sq. m. (3031.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
51 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Modern new building under construction in Alen Mak district
Alen Mak, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 85 260 € (166 754.07 лв.)
980 €/ sq. m. (1916.70 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
New residential project in Blagoevgrad - Invest in a home with a future!
Широк Център, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
2 floor
Not last
Inclusion in construction! NO COMMISSION! Top location - ARENA Park area
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 63 500 € (124 195.20 лв.)
1587.50 €/ sq. m. (3104.88 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
40 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom maisonette for sale in Osvobojdenie district, Blagoevgrad
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1235.96 €/ sq. m. (2417.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
89 sq. m.
Brick
2006 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Spacious one-bedroom apartment for sale in NOVA Sgrad next to NRA
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 146 300 € (286 137.93 лв.)
1900 €/ sq. m. (3716.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the wide center of Blagoevgrad
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1220.93 €/ sq. m. (2387.93 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
Not last
We offer for sale a three-room apartment, located in the broad center of the city of Blagoevgrad.
The apartment is located on the second residential floor in a new building and has an area of 86..
Two-bedroom apartment with a parking space in a new building with Act 16 - Osvobozhdenie district, Blagoevgrad
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1081.08 €/ sq. m. (2114.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
111 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
Not last
THREE-ROOM APARTMENT WITH PARKING SPACE IN A NEW BUILDING WITH ACT 16 - OSVOBOZHDENIE QUARTER, BLAGOEVGRAD
We present you an excellent opportunity to purchase a spacious three-room apartment in a ..
Three-bedroom furnished apartment with PARKING SPACE for sale in Elenovo district next to the complex, Kremen’’
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 93 000 € (181 892.20 лв.)
1328.57 €/ sq. m. (2598.46 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2008 y.
2 floor
Not last
A furnished apartment with a PARKING SPACE for sale in a new residential building with ACT 16 in one of the preferred residential quarters of the city of Blagoevgrad - Elenovo 2 district. The offered ..
Elegant apartment with PARKING SPACE for sale in Alen Mak district!
Alen Mak, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 179 437 € (350 948.27 лв.)
1993.74 €/ sq. m. (3899.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
90 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
2 floor
Not last
Boutique New Construction with a top location in the city of Blagoevgrad-Park, Arena!
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 69 750 € (136 419.14 лв.)
1550 €/ sq. m. (3031.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
No commission! One-bedroom apartment in a modern residential building in Osvobojdenie district!
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 62 640 € (122 513.20 лв.)
1080 €/ sq. m. (2112.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
Property for sale, 2-bedroom apartment, Blagoevgrad, Wide center
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 77 000 € (150 598.90 лв.)
616 €/ sq. m. (1204.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
125 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Floor of a house near NHG.
Floor of a house 125 sq.m near NHG. The apartment has a separate entrance and a staircase has the following layout - Corridor, bathroom with toilet, living room / transiti..
Sunny apartment with three bedrooms
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
875 €/ sq. m. (1711.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
160 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
4 floor
Not last
We offer to your attention a wonderful opportunity for your own home, a spacious, multi-room apartment in the ”Osvobozhdenie” district. Extremely bright and sunny, with southeast exposure, located on ..
Two-bedroom apartment with a large terrace and an office in a new building, Balarbashi district
Balarbashi, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 146 300 € (286 137.93 лв.)
1008.97 €/ sq. m. (1973.37 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
145 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a three-room apartment with an office in a newly built residential building at the rough construction stage, located in Balarbashi district. The building is modernly designed, with f..
Apartments in a new gated complex in Izgrev district
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 62 041 € (121 341.65 лв.)
1034.02 €/ sq. m. (2022.36 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
Явлена представя: Вашият бъдещ семеен дом в тиха и зелена градска среда
В търсене на идеалния баланс между градски удобства и семейно спокойствие? Този новостроящ се жилищен комплекс предлага всичко,..
A distinctive building site
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 104 000 € (203 406.32 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
104 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Exclusive investment opportunity in newly built residential buildings! We present you two modern buildings - Block A and Block B, combining style, convenience and functionality. The buildings have:
..
One-bedroom apartment under construction in Elenovo quarter
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 64 680 € (126 503.08 лв.)
980 €/ sq. m. (1916.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Lovely little apartment in the center
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1206.90 €/ sq. m. (2360.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
58 sq. m.
Brick
2005 y.
4 floor
Last floor
И наApartment for sale in Blagoevgrad
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 119 900 € (234 504.02 лв.)
1498.75 €/ sq. m. (2931.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment in a boutique building next to the Youth Center!
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 114 330 € (223 610.04 лв.)
1242.72 €/ sq. m. (2430.54 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom sunny apartment for sale in Strumsko district!
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 89 500 € (175 046.80 лв.)
1177.63 €/ sq. m. (2303.25 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Panel
1991 y.
First residential floor
TOP Apartments Elenovo
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
Apartments for sale
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Type of property: 2-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
Two room apartment
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
1153.85 €/ sq. m. (2256.73 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
65 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
Ground floor
Luxury three-bedroom apartment
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
1934.31 €/ sq. m. (3783.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
137 sq. m.
Brick
2017 y.
5 floor
Last floor
New two-bedroom apartment in Elenovo district
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 96 000 € (187 759.68 лв.)
1142.86 €/ sq. m. (2235.23 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Zapad district, Blagoevgrad.
Zapad, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
1166.67 €/ sq. m. (2281.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Zapad district, Blagoevgrad. We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment, located on the 3rd floor in an excellently maintained brick block. The property provides a gre..